Statement signatories

You can find the statement here, and submit your name at the bottom of this page

  1. Clive Lewis MP
  2. David Lammy MP
  3. Geraint Davies MP
  4. Tulip Siddiq MP
  5. Julie Ward MEP
  6. Lucy Anderson MEP
  7. Seb Dance MEP
  8. Richard Corbett MEP
  9. Jude Kirton-Darling MEP
  10. Caroline Hill, Young Labour national chair
  11. Ann Black, Labour Party NEC
  12. Darren Williams, Labour Party NEC
  13. Manuel Cortes, General Secretary, TSSA
  14. Sally Hunt, General Secretary, UCU
  15. Ian Hodson, National President, BFAWU
  16. Ronnie Draper, General Secretary, BFAWU
  17. Billy Hayes, former CWU General Secretary
  18. Petros Elia, General Secretary, United Voices of the World union
  19. Pete Campbell, BMA Junior Doctors Committee Deputy Chair (personal capacity), Stockton South CLP
  20. Owen Jones, Journalist
  21. Dawn Foster, Journalist
  22. Neal Lawson, Chair of Compass
  23. Carol Turner, Labour CND and Momentum National Coordinating Group
  24. Sahaya James, Momentum National Coordinating Group
  25. Rida Vaquas, Momentum National Coordinating Group
  26. Yannis Gourtsoyannis, Momentum National Coordinating Group and BMA Junior Doctors Committee
  27. Cllr Tom Miller, Open Labour Chair (pc)
  28. Rachael Ward, Open Labour national committee (pc)
  29. Michael Chessum, Momentum National Treasurer 2016-17
  30. Luke Cooper, Another Europe is Possible convenor
  31. Hugh Lanning, Alliance for Free Movement
  32. Paul Gilroy, UNISON NEC
  33. Rhiannon Lockley, UCU NEC
  34. Janine Booth, TUC Disabled Workers’ Committee Co-Chair
  35. Ana Oppenheim, NUS NEC
  36. Hansika Jethnani, NUS NEC
  37. Aliya Yule, NUS NEC
  38. Amelia Horgan, NUS NEC
  39. Rachel O’Brien, NUS Disabled Students’ Officer, Carshalton & Wallington CLP
  40. Lina Nass, Vice Chair Policy & Campaigns, Labour Students; Aberdeen Central CLP
  41. Ben Towse, National Campaign Against Fees and Cuts
  42. Asad Rehman, West Ham CLP
  43. Nick Dearden, Global Justice Now Director (personal capacity)
  44. Professor Mary Kaldor, LSE
  45. John Palmer, Greenwich CLP
  46. Mike Jackson, Secretary, Lesbians & Gay Men Support the Miners, and Political Education Officer in Islington South and Finsbury CLP
  47. Cheryl Pidgeon, UNITE in Sports Direct, Regional Learning Organiser; South Derbyshire candidate in 2015
  48. Kelly Rogers, Picturehouse worker, BECTU
  49. Kiv Legate, Picturehouse worker, BECTU
  50. Obi Saiq, Picturehouse worker, BECTU
  51. Cllr Paul Bell, Councillor, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  52. Mark Boothroyd, NHS nurse, Unite Health National Industrial Sector Committee member
  53. Danny Millum, Secretary, University of London IWGB
  54. Chris Marks, Secretary, Manchester Trades Council
  55. Councillor Pete Lowe, Leader of Dudley Labour Group
  56. Anna McAleavy, Chair, Labour Party of Northern Ireland
  57. Kathryn Johnson, Secretary, Labour Party Northern Ireland
  58. Simon Hannah, Tooting CLP Secretary
  59. Shaughan Dolan, Harrow West CLP Secretary
  60. Heather Mendick, Secretary of Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
  61. Colin O’Driscoll, Labour International CLP Co-Chair
  62. Rory Scothorne, CLP conference delegate for Edinburgh Southern
  63. Aghileh Marbini, CLP conference delegate for Harrow West
  64. Alena Ivanova, Campaigns Officer, Tower Hamlets Labour Women’s Forum; Conference Delegate, Bethnal Green and Bow CLP
  65. Maisie Sanders, CLP conference delegate for Lewisham Deptford
  66. Charlotte Austin, Bishop Auckland CLP Youth Officer and conference delegate
  67. Douglas Carr, Youth Officer & Conference Delegate, Mid Sussex CLP
  68. Tim Cooper, Treasurer, Nottingham Unite Community and CLP delegate, Nottingham East CLP
  69. Don Flynn, Greenwich and Woolwich CLP, former Director of the Migrants Rights Network
  70. Barry Gray, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
  71. Laura Schwartz, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  72. Cllr David Gardner, Greenwich & Woolwich CLP
  73. Daniel Randall, Vice-Chair, RMT Bakerloo Line branch
  74. James McAsh, Camberwell and Peckham CLP, Labour Party London Regional Board
  75. Deborah Hermanns, Streatham CLP
  76. Simon Hewitt, Labour Briefing Editorial Board, Leeds Central CLP
  77. EM Johns, Editor, The Clarion magazine
  78. Cathy Nugent, Editor, Solidarity
  79. Erin Cullen, Sheffield Central CLP
  80. Arianna Tassinari, Coventry North West
  81. James Craigie, Torridge and West Devon CLP
  82. Louise Sian Gibbard, Councillor for Dunvant, Swansea (Swansea West CLP)
  83. Jane Holgate, Hackney, North & Stoke Newington CLP
  84. Klara Skrivankova, Vauxhall CLP
  85. Catherine Briddick, Oxford West CLP
  86. Henry Radice, Oxford West CLP
  87. Sue Shutter, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
  88. Eleanor Clarke, Youth Officer, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
  89. Vasilios Ioakimidis, Chelmsford CLP
  90. Lucy Mayblin, Sheffield Central CLP
  91. Leo Gibbons-Plowright, Lewisham Deptford CLP Youth Officer
  92. Aidan McQuade, Vauxhall CLP
  93. Ben Rogaly, Brighton Pavilion CLP
  94. Chevan Ilangaratne, Beverley and Holderness CLP
  95. Ed Whitby, Newcastle Unison Labour Link Officer, Newcastle Central CLP, Secretary of Tyne and Wear Momentum
  96. Peter Chalk, Tottenham CLP
  97. Andy Gregg, St Albans CLP
  98. Helena Wray, Bristol South CLP
  99. Syd Bolton, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  100. Giorgia Dona, Islington South & Finsbury CLP
  101. Natalie Sedacca, Islington South & Finsbury CLP
  102. Phil Vellender, South Thanet CLP
  103. Lauren Kennedy, Youth Officer, Rugby CLP
  104. Aidan Pettit, Brighton Pavilion CLP
  105. Millie Wild, Hackney South CLP
  106. Pete Radcliff, Former Chair of Broxtowe Labour
  107. Gwyneth Lonergan, Huddersfield CLP
  108. James Stephenson, Huddersfield CLP
  109. Ruth Cashman, Secretary, Lambeth Unison
  110. Justine Canady, Campaigns Officer, UCL Labour & Women’s Officer, Students’ Union UCL
  111. Joshua Bennett Lovell, Labour Councillor, Old Stevenage
  112. Leonie Hannan, Executive Committee, Labour Party Northern Ireland
  113. Joseph Baxter, Vice Chair (Campaigns), Broxtowe CLP
  114. Laura Cameron, Treasurer, Broxtowe CLP
  115. Evan Jones, Youth & LGBTQ+ Officer, Broxtowe CLP
  116. Raquel Palmeira, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  117. Ellie Winfield, Campaigns Coordinator, Broxtowe CLP
  118. Tom Roberts, Chair of BC & R branch, Broxtowe CLP
  119. Andreas Bieler, Professor of Political Economy at the University of Nottingham, Broxtowe CLP
  120. Christine Rimmer, Vice Chair BC&R branch, Broxtowe CLP
  121. Sheila Ravnkilde, GC Delegate, Broxtowe CLP
  122. Kristian Ravnkilde, GC Delegate, Broxtowe CLP
  123. Michael Crotch-Harvey, GC Delegate, Broxtowe CLP
  124. Val Leyland, Broxtowe CLP
  125. Rachel Bannister, Broxtowe CLP
  126. Paula Smith, Broxtowe CLP
  127. Clare Barlow, Broxtowe CLP
  128. Dave Ratchford, Broxtowe CLP
  129. Clare Brown, Broxtowe CLP
  130. Peter Bone, Broxtowe CLP
  131. Kieran Miles, Tooting CLP
  132. Eamon Rooke, Islington South CLP
  133. Helen Rutherford-Gregory, Chester CLP Co-Fundraising Officer
  134. Tom Zagoria, Oxford University Labour Club chair summer term, Oxford East CLP EC
  135. Dave Levy, Lewisham Deptford CLP GC member, former chair, GMB activist
  136. Daniel Round, Young Labour activist
  137. Ellen Hope Cobb, Stourbridge CLP Youth Officer, Labour Animal Welfare Society Youth Officer
  138. Jack Downes, Stourbridge Young Labour Joint Co-ordinator
  139. Andrew Tromans, Stourbridge Young Labour Joint Co-ordinator
  140. Vicki Morris, Chair, University of Nottingham Unison
  141. Kathy Dunbar, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  142. Marc Lancaster, Bethnal Green and Bow CLP
  143. Catherine Meredith, Hackney North CLP
  144. Isabella Forshall QC, Hackney North CLP
  145. Laura Dubinsky, Kilburn and Hampstead CLP
  146. Leah Desouza-Jones, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
  147. Liam McNulty, Chair, Noel Park Branch Labour Party
  148. Sohayla Wilson, Gorton CLP, Unite NW159 Convenor and NW Unite BAME Committee
  149. Aaron Bennett, Organiser, Red Labour, Richmond (Yorks), soon to be Darlington CLP
  150. James Doran, Darlington CLP
  151. Clare White, Stoke North CLP, Unite 6110 Branch
  152. Barnaby Marder, Richmond Park CLP executive committee
  153. Marko Dimač, Nottingham South CLP
  154. Stephen Mendel, Hackney North CLP
  155. Angela Ghadery, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
  156. Andrea Pisauro, Glasgow Kelvin CLP
  157. Steve Forrest, Headstone South branch chair, GMB activist
  158. Omar Raii, Lewisham West & Penge CLP, NUS NEC 2016-17
  159. Hannah Webb, Haldane Society Executive Committee, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP GC Delegate
  160. Joe Newman, Lewisham Deptford CLP GC member, Musicians Union activist
  161. Chris Ford, Secretary, Waltham Forest LRC
  162. Vijay Jackson, Edinburgh Central CLP
  163. Barnaby Raine, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
  164. Tessa Frost, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
  165. Orlando Lazar Gillard, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
  166. Chi Chi Shi, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
  167. Gita Sahgal, Centre for Secular Space
  168. KD Tait, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
  169. Rhys Goode, National Policy Forum LGBT Rep, Vauxhall CLP
  170. Emma Burnell, Socialist Societies NPF Represetative. Co-editor of Open Labour, Walthamstow CLP
  171. John Gardner, Current chair Herts County Labour Party. Deputy leader Stevenage Borough Council, Stevenage CLP
  172. Caroline Penn, Councillor, Hove & Portslade CLP
  173. Bob Littlewood, Councillor, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
  174. Dan Iley-Williamson, Oxford City Councillor, co-Membership Officer Oxford East CLP, Oxford East CLP
  175. Mike Rowley, Councillor and Cabinet Member, Oxford City Council, Oxford East CLP
  176. Neil Wilson, Labour Councillor, London Borough of Newham, West Ham CLP
  177. Carol Machell, Ward Councillor & CLP Secretary, Calder Valley CLP
  178. Jonathan Timbers, Hebden Royd Town Councillor, Calder Valley CLP
  179. Brenda Dacres, Councillor, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  180. Maureeen Child, Councillor, Edinburgh Eastern CLP
  181. James Beckles, Labour Councillor, Trade union delegate to West Ham CLP, Trade Unionist, West Ham CLP
  182. Bob Piper, Councillor, Warley CLP
  183. Liz Clements, Councillor, Birmingham Selly Oak CLP
  184. Trevor Webb, Local Government Councillor, Hastings and Rye CLP
  185. Kirsteen Sullivan, CLP Chair, Labour Councillor, Linlithgow CLP
  186. Lezley Marion Cameron, Edinburgh Southern CLP Vice Chair and City of Edinburgh Councillor, Edinburgh Southern CLP
  187. Cllr David Sedgwick, Denton and Reddish CLP
  188. Guy Nicholson, Councillor, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  189. Godfrey Daniel, East Sussex County Councillor, Hastings & Rye CLP
  190. Cllr Karen Davis, City Councillor, Norwich South CLP
  191. Cllr Greg Marshall, Cllr, Broxtowe CLP
  192. Cllr MIk Sabiers, Ealing Central and Acton CLP
  193. Emma Plouviez, Hackney councillor, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
  194. Neil Nerva, Brent Cllr, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
  195. Damien Egan, Cllr, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  196. Katherine Coutanche, Cllr, CLP Treasurer, Aberconwy CLP
  197. Cllr Emma Corlett, Norwich CLP
  198. Cllr Cheryl Nevin, Vice Chair CLP; Treasurer LCF, Southend West CLP
  199. Cllr Angie O’Grady, Aberconwy CLP
  200. Elaine White, UCU, NEC, Kirkstall CLP
  201. Carlo Morelli, UCU NEC
  202. Andrew Berry, UNISON National Labour Link Committee, Islington North CLP
  203. Toby Anderton, Delegate, Broxtowe CLP
  204. Peter Urbacz, Broxtowe CLP
  205. Stephen Wood, Labour Link Officer, Unison Hillingdon Local Government, Hayes and Harlington CLP
  206. Paul Swift, Unison Delegate / Joint Trade Union Officer, Broxtowe CLP
  207. David Wood, Stevenage CLP
  208. Sabrina Huck, Young Labour National Executive Committee, Battersea CLP
  209. John Kenney, Sheffield Heeley CLP
  210. Harry Paterson, Broxtowe CLP
  211. Andy Chambers, Mansfield CLP
  212. Bev Laidlaw, PCS DWP GEC (PC)
  213. Dan Jeffery, Vice Chair Lambeth UNISON, Streatham CLP EC, Streatham CLP
  214. Alasdair Clark, CLP Organiser, Mid Fife and Glenrothes CLP
  215. Steve Barber, Broxtowe CLP
  216. Helen Skinner, Broxtowe CLP
  217. Bektas Yavuz, Broxbourne CLP
  218. Nicole Berrisford, Trade unionist UNISON, Derby south CLP
  219. Jeannette Thomas, Treasurer, Stevenage CLP
  220. Alex Blenkhorn, Denton and Reddish CLP
  221. Philip Freeman, Open Labour Youth and Students Coordinator, Cities of London and Westminster CLP
  222. John Bowden, Gorton CLP
  223. Daniel Nichols, Political Officer, Romford CLP
  224. Duncan Corps, Branch secretary, Knebworth & Codicote BLP, Stevenage CLP
  225. Jason Hill, Chair of CLP, Stoke-on-Trent North CLP
  226. Gillian Travers, Harrow West CLP
  227. Ingrid Green, CLP delegate, Gedling CLP
  228. Claire Chambers, Liverpool Walton CLP
  229. Liz Yeates, CLP vice chair, Charnwood CLP
  230. Martin Donohue, Harrow West CLP
  231. Ronne Randall, Rushcliffe CLP
  232. Philip Adams, Labour International CLP
  233. Martin Lee, Mansfield CLP
  234. Daniel Davison-Vecchione, Secretary, University of Surrey UCU, Mole Valley CLP
  235. Tom Harris, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
  236. Nick Hostettler, Streatham CLP
  237. Abbie Clark, Stevenage CLP
  238. Sarah Stanbridge, Executive Committee Officer, North Herefordshire CLP
  239. Spencer Livermore, Labour Peer, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
  240. Susan Dorrell, Tottenham CLP
  241. Joe Baxter, Pentlands (Edinburgh) CLP
  242. David Schoibl, Chair of Labour Movement for Europe (2010 -2015), Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  243. Carol McGuigan, Vice Chair of Berlin branch of LI, Labour International CLP
  244. Sharon Irvine, Seven Sisters CLP
  245. Jane Heybroek, Conference Delegate, East Surrey CLP
  246. Paul Crofts, Wellingborough CLP
  247. Sean Jamshidi, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  248. Fiona Urquhart, Labour International CLP
  249. Stuart Fellows, Labour International CLP
  250. Jon Cloke
  251. Chris Bright, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
  252. Thomas Dale, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  253. Dewi John, Hounslow CLP
  254. Jamie Green, Membership & Labour Link Officer, Unison @ LSE (personal capacity), Vauxhall CLP
  255. Marina Prentoulis, Islinghton North CLP
  256. Philippa Dakin, International CLP
  257. Samuel Matuszewski, Guildford CLP
  258. Alice Robson, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
  259. Evan O’Connell, Vice-Chair, Paris Labour group, Labour International CLP
  260. Chris Fox, Wimbledon CLP
  261. Jennifer Semahimbo, CLP Co-Chair, Labour International CLP
  262. Kay Wilcox, South Dorset CLP
  263. Michael Segalov, Journalist, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
  264. Deborah Wright, Labour International CLP
  265. Joan Twelves, Vauxhall CLP
  266. Heidy Kempe-Bottcher, Manchester Withington CLP
  267. Suze Keynes, Isle of Wight CLP
  268. Stan Crooke, CLP Secretary, Glasgow Shettleston CLP
  269. Joe Anderson, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
  270. Rachel Clinch
  271. Tom Unterrainer, Branch political education officer. Local NUT officer, Nottingham East CLP
  272. Daniel Elstein, Leeds West CLP
  273. Konstancja Duff, Islington North CLP
  274. David Kirk, Unite NE204/4 branch secretary., Leeds West CLP
  275. Andrew Godfrey, Cardiff Central CLP
  276. Jonny McIntosh, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
  277. Jade MacEwan, Labour International CLP
  278. Tom Davies, NUJ, Walthamstow CLP
  279. Erin Lynskey
  280. Jamie Sims, South West Surrey CLP
  281. Will Saunders, Leeds central CLP
  282. Anne Iliffe, Harborough CLP
  283. Sarah Cardwell Davies, Canterbury CLP
  284. James Piper, CLP conference delegate, Hove CLP
  285. Lewis Macleod, Campaigns Co-ordinator, Aberdeen Central CLP
  286. Thomas Aled Canter, Vale of clwyds labour CLP
  287. Andrew Stevens, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
  288. Alastair Crabtree, BECTU Rep, Streatham CLP
  289. Christopher Ford, Walthamstow CLP CLP
  290. Hazel Potter, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
  291. Jo McNeill, UCU Branch President, Riverside CLP
  292. Dave Hodge, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  293. David McKenzie, Reading East CLP
  294. Hazel Marsh
  295. Luke Chester, Walthamstow CLP
  296. Matthew Heaney, Academy of Work (DGB school), Frankfurt, Germany, Labour International CLP
  297. Chris O’Donovan, Branch membership secretary, Harborough CLP
  298. Tony Pierre, Do know what this means, Hexham CLP
  299. Steven Ellis, Branch Secretary, Birkbeck Unison, Streatham CLP
  300. Gerard Johnson, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  301. Christian Townsend, Rockingham CLP
  302. Andrew McNee, Labour international CLP
  303. Ryan Kearney
  304. Andrew Forse, Oxford East CLP
  305. Anthony Breach, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
  306. Ian Stone, Uxbridge and South Ruislip CLP
  307. Dora Polenta, Vice Chair ( Policies); Political Education Officer; Campaigns Offices ( West Bridgford Branch), Rushcliffe CLP
  308. Joao Florencio, UCU LGBT+ Members Standing Committee, Exeter CLP
  309. Martin Clark, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
  310. Josh Petzoldt, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
  311. Hannah Thompson, Noel Park Ward Treasurer, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  312. John Spiers, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  313. Jonathan McAveety, Glasgow Provan CLP
  314. Dulari-leiylah markelle, D L Markelle
  315. Durand D’souza, Broxtowe CLP
  316. Matthew More, Enfield Southgate CLP
  317. Donna Hoyle
  318. Jon Baird, Bermondsey & Old Southwark CLP
  319. Zeid Truscott, Bath CLP
  320. Kate Laycock-Schneider, Labour International CLP
  321. Dale Bennett, Gainsborough CLP
  322. Nathan Rogers, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  323. Christopher Roche, Branch Secretary, UNISON at the University of Bath, Bath CLP
  324. Manus McGrogan
  325. Catherine Fletcher, Swansea West CLP
  326. Julian Walker, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  327. Pete Bicknell, UCU rep, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  328. Jill Wilson, Sleaford and North Hykeham CLP
  329. Richard Angell, Director, Progress, Ilford North CLP
  330. Des O’Loughlin, Tooting CLP
  331. Eleni Stamati
  332. Charlie Porter, Mid Beds CLP
  333. John McManus, Witney CLP
  334. Rebecca Hamlet, Chichester CLP
  335. Phil Child, Edgbaston CLP
  336. Matthew Green, CLP Youth Officer, Sheffield South East CLP
  337. Peter Bird
  338. Mike Neary, Former ward Chair St Michael’s, Liverpool Riverside CLP
  339. Seamus O’Farrell, Romsey and Southampton North CLP
  340. Sue Mew, Walthamstow CLP
  341. Daniel Fitzpatrick, Kensington CLP
  342. Charlie Macnamara, Banbury CLP
  343. Simon Thorpe, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
  344. Judy Atkinson, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
  345. John Beresford, Leeds West CLP
  346. Melanie Deans, Witney CLP
  347. Jonathan Rowett, Louth and Horncastle CLP
  348. Lev Taylor, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
  349. Jeremie Cauchois, Nottingham East CLP
  350. Chris Gibbon, Newark CLP
  351. Charlie Humphries
  352. Ross Bofinger, Broxtowe CLP
  353. Laura Tidd, City of Durham CLP
  354. Michelle Donovan
  355. Tom Cutterham, Birmingham Ladywood CLP
  356. Graham Cunnington, Streatham CLP
  357. John Stewart, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
  358. Timothy Mullen, GE Agent 1997-2005, CLP Secretary 1993-2014, Stoke-on-Trent South CLP
  359. Dara O Cogaidhin, Thurrock CLP
  360. Paul Mackney, Former General Secretary UCU (Natfhe), Chipping Barnet CLP
  361. Edna Mullen, Stoke-on-Trent South CLP
  362. Chris Giel
  363. Arietta Papaconstantinou
  364. Paul Seacroft, Hackney North CLP
  365. Renuka Sornarajah, Putney CLP
  366. Faisal Rahim, Broxtowe CLP
  367. Will Cooper, Secretary of Brockley Branch, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  368. Clare Greenaway
  369. Alan Thomas, West Midlands CLP
  370. Dwayne Spiteri
  371. Neil Stretton, Fabian Society CLP
  372. Arash Azizi, Elected Delegate to Labour 2017 conference, Labour International CLP
  373. Colin Clarke, Batley & Spen CLP
  374. Mike Williamson, Edinburgh Central CLP
  375. Anton Johnson, Greater London Association of Trade Union Councils LGBT Officer (per cap), Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
  376. Adarsh Peruvamba, Minorities/Equalities officer, Edinburgh Central CLP
  377. Ann Langley, Selby & Ainsty CLP
  378. Sue Dunn
  379. Daniel Jones, York Central CLP
  380. Clare Downham, Party member
  381. Rashmi Kalubowila, Harrow West CLP
  382. Chris Carter, Hendon CLP
  383. Thom Brooks, Advisor, Sedgefield CLP
  384. Catherine Lafferty, Brentford and Isleworth CLP
  385. Billy McLean, Salford and Eccles CLP
  386. Sue Davies, Labour International CLP
  387. Alannah Ainslie, Edinburgh Central CLP
  388. Peter Green, retired, Hackney North CLP
  389. Samaneh Moafi, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
  390. Alison Lord, Walthamstow CLP
  391. Caroline Carney, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
  392. Daniel Ben-Chorin, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  393. Lorna Wright, Colchester CLP
  394. Sasha Lawson-Frost
  395. Kathryn Younger, Colchester CLP
  396. Stacey Kitson
  397. Elmira Tanatarova, Bethnal Green and Bow CLP
  398. Peter Hill, Oxford University UCU Branch Secretary (pc), Oxford West & Abingdon CLP
  399. Peter Gates, University of Nottingham UCU, Rushcliffe CLP
  400. Simon Cox, South Cambridgeshire CLP
  401. William Yong, Campaigns Officer (South Camberwell BLP), NUJ, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
  402. Graham Martin, York CLP
  403. Anna MacCafferty
  404. Harry Giles, Edinburgh North and Leith CLP
  405. Amrita Rose, Hackney south and Shoreditch CLP
  406. Angie Ray, Branch Membership Secretary, Dover and Deal CLP
  407. Sequoyah Dominik De Souza, Leeds North East CLP
  408. Jade Baker, Chair, Crofton Park Ward, Lewisham NUT Committee, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  409. Harry Pitts, Bristol South CLP
  410. David Emmott, Garston and Halewood CLP
  411. Patrick Blandford, Taunton Deane CLP
  412. Edward Thomas
  413. Julian Townsend, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
  414. Alexander Blackburn
  415. David Landon Cole, IT Officer, Huntingdon CLP
  416. Jade Azim, Open Labour Editor, Walthamstow CLP
  417. Stuart McSkimming
  418. Joanna Pedder, Leeds West CLP
  419. Stephen Harper, Garston and Halewood CLP
  420. Krista Cowman, Selby CLP
  421. Tais Yanez, islington north CLP
  422. Robert Halstead, Leeds West CLP
  423. Thea Bradbury, Reading East CLP
  424. Edward Maltby, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  425. Roland Heap, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  426. Susan McManus, Strangford CLP
  427. David Allen, Labour International CLP
  428. Ilya Afanasyev, Oxford East CLP
  429. Thomas Fillis, Executive Committee of Brussels Labour, Labour International CLP
  430. Dionyssis Dimitrakopoulos, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  431. Leia Murray, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth, and Kirkintilloch East CLP
  432. Alex Fernandes, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
  433. Adam McNamara, Liverpool Riverside CLP
  434. John Walker, Unison Herefordshire Health Branch Officer, Socialist Health Association CLP
  435. Charles Walker, City of Durham CLP
  436. Richard Rippin, Cambridge CLP
  437. Felicity Welsh
  438. Ben Jones, Labour International CLP
  439. Polly Conroy
  440. Findlay Bewicke-Copley, Oxford East CLP
  441. Simon Boxley, UCU branch secretary, Chichester CLP
  442. Peter Rees, Epping Forest Momentum Co-founder, Epping Forest CLP
  443. Alex Norman, Leeds Central CLP
  444. Lynda Brodie, Horsham CLP
  445. Alice Griggs, Lewisham deptford CLP
  446. Kourosh Karimi
  447. Aidan O’Malley
  448. Leah Williams, Ward Political Education Officer, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  449. Dan Smitherman, Arundel and South Downs CLP
  450. Kate Potter, Harborough CLP
  451. Gavin Edwards, Walthamstow CLP
  452. Andrea Grainger, Horsham CLP
  453. Philip Matusavage, Hackney North CLP
  454. Gareth Lewis, Thirsk & Malton CLP
  455. Ron Graves, President of Peterborough Trades Union Council
  456. John O’Riordan, Hassocks CLP
  457. sandy McBurney, Kelvin Glasgow CLP
  458. rachael harris, Halesowen Branch Chair, halesowen and rowley regis CLP
  459. Jeni Flannigan, Edinburgh South West CLP
  460. Dan T, Vice Chair of CLP, Mid-Bedfordshire CLP
  461. Lucio Buffone, London Regional Board LGBT Rep, ASLEF Paddington Branch Chair, Vauxhall CLP
  462. Jason Phillips, Political edu officer, Epping Forest CLP
  463. Syed Babur
  464. Steph Carey, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
  465. David Lewis
  466. Simon Wyatt, IT Officer, Westminster North CLP
  467. Susan Halls
  468. Peter Smith, North Regional Board, Newcastle North CLP
  469. Max Rhodes
  470. Lynne Owen, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  471. Helena Navarrete, Plan A
  472. Jo Wood, Chair Brussels Labour, Brussels CLP
  473. Timothy Sykes, Unison National Young Member’s Forum. Former Vice Chair Cambridge CLP, Canbridge CLP
  474. Tim Stokes
  475. Bob Davies, Swansea Bay Momentum, Swansea East CLP
  476. Lyn Porter
  477. Anna Colgan, Witney CLP
  478. Janet Cashman, Wallasey CLP
  479. Anna Manetta-Stark
  480. Gary de Banke, Nottingham East CLP
  481. Sam Tomes
  482. Paul Floyd, Leigh CLP
  483. Amanda Bentham, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
  484. Michael Rooney, Solihull CLP
  485. Colin Hicks, Chipping Barnet CLP
  486. Adrian Scandrett, CLP Treasurer, South Northamptonshire CLP
  487. Dominic Morris, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
  488. Adam Lambert, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  489. Stephen Foster, Leicester West CLP
  490. Glynis Stevens
  491. Raymond Stevens
  492. Matt Wilde, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
  493. sean Conway, Nottingham Unite Community delegate to CLP, Nottingham East CLP
  494. Laura Hullah, Womens Officer Leeds Central CLP, Leeds Central CLP
  495. Alan Coles, South Northants CLP
  496. James Caspell, GC delegate for Streatham Hill ward, LB Lambeth, Streatham CLP
  497. Tom Kemp, Lewisham East CLP
  498. Stacey Begin
  499. Sam James, South Swindon CLP
  500. Andy Richards, Unison steward, Hove CLP
  501. Luke de Noronha, Stockport CLP
  502. Nelly Takla-Wright, Bradford CLP
  503. Luke Shore, Islington North CLP
  504. Alexander Meadway, Labour International CLP
  505. Florian Piesche, Cambridge CLP
  506. Minesh Parekh, Secretary, Sheffield Young Labour, Warwick & Leamington CLP
  507. Stuart Crosthwaite, Sheffield Central CLP
  508. Russell Carr, PCS Culture Sector, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
  509. Sally Brooks, York Central CLP
  510. Oonagh Ryder, Tottenham CLP
  511. Andy Warren, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  512. Freddie Weyman, Chelsea and Fulham CLP
  513. Christopher Burridge-Barney, Wells CLP
  514. Haakon Lovell
  515. Fizza Qureshi
  516. Kit Jones, Montgomeryshire CLP
  517. Anne Salter, Tooting CLP
  518. Lesley Bees, communications Office, Branch Chair, Bath CLP
  519. Chris Gale
  520. Elliot Folan, Norwich South CLP
  521. Robert Yates, North Thanet CLP
  522. Phoebe Cullingworth
  523. Conner Andrews, Central Devon CLP
  524. Marieke Wrigley
  525. Stefano Fella, Southgate CLP
  526. Tom Somerville, Harrow East CLP
  527. Claire Lams, Dulwich and West Norward CLP
  528. Nick Srnicek, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  529. Beverly Keenan, Stratford and Urmston CLP
  530. Sylvia Scott
  531. Maria Athini, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  532. Abdi Duale, London Young Labour BAME Officer, Ealing North CLP
  533. Sharon Jones, CLP Treasurer Rochester & Strood
  534. Christopher Rawlinson, Oxford East CLP
  535. Jack Franco, Kensington CLP
  536. Alex Smallwood, Warrington North CLP
  537. Viljo Wilding, Hendon CLP
  538. Benedict Willis, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
  539. Eleanor Schling, Tottenham CLP
  540. Connor Pierce
  541. Mark Wells, Former CLP Chair, PC and Euro PC, South Norfolk CLP
  542. Ashley Borges, Branch Vice-Chair, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  543. Steven Carver, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  544. Conor McTernan, Youth Officer – Peckham Rye branch, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
  545. Steve Forster, Newcastle Upon Tyne East CLP
  546. Levi Roach, Party member, Exeter CLP
  547. Klara Kofen
  548. Mandy Ross, Hall Green, Birmingham CLP
  549. Daniel Stone, Treasurer, St Ann’s Branch Labour Party, Tottenham CLP
  550. Adi Kuntsman
  551. Ioana Sirca Belintan
  552. Sebastion Crawford, Brighton Pavillion CLP
  553. Josephine Grahl, West Ham CLP
  554. Kuba Stawiski, Secretary of the Young Fabians, Tower Hamlets CLP
  555. Dave Tate
  556. Bob Mouncer, Hull West & Hessle CLP
  557. Danai Nardi, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  558. Scott Lau, Teignbridge CLP
  559. Leanne Werner, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
  560. Rosemary Mack, Warwick and Leamington CLP
  561. Jonathan Corbett, Horsham CLP
  562. Eben Marks, Sheffield Heeley CLP
  563. Sam Gardner, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  564. George Grime, Branch Chair, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  565. Alfred Gliddon, overseas CLP
  566. James O’Nions, Vauxhall CLP
  567. Paul Hunt, Denton & Reddish CLP
  568. Nicki Brown
  569. Katie Cruz, Bristol South CLP
  570. David Geary, St Albans CLP
  571. Helen Holmrs, Shoreham CLP
  572. Andrea Brady, CHEADLE CLP
  573. Richard Ascough, Esher CLP
  574. Ben Austwick, Lewisham CLP
  575. Nik Barstow, Secretary Stretford Branch, Stretford and Urmston CLP
  576. Ian Cater, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
  577. Jenny Richardson, Milton Keynes CLP
  578. Claire Copple, Northampton North CLP
  579. Roger Tordoff
  580. Ruth Williams, North East Hampshire CLP
  581. Sarah Foster, Monmouth CLP
  582. Jean Franco, Kensington CLP
  583. Rachel Krengel, East Surrey CLP
  584. Terry Maher, Nottingham South CLP
  585. Graeme Kemp, Wrekin CLP
  586. Julie Sellers, Denton and Reddish CLP
  587. Carly Walkden
  588. Tom Machell, BECTU Digital Steering Committee (personal capacity)
  589. Alastair Bealby, Labour International CLP
  590. Rory O’Donovan, Wimbledon CLP
  591. Mohammad El-Gendi, Harrow East CLP
  592. MW Chew, Oxford East CLP
  593. M Murphy, Scunthorpe CLP
  594. John Angliss, Labour International Turkey Representative, Labour International CLP
  595. Christopher Brooke, Oxford West & Abingdon CLP
  596. Jimmy Kelly, Labour International CLP
  597. Jo Hiley, Walthamstow CLP
  598. Allan Wood, Burntwood and Hammerwich CLP
  599. Patricia Whittome, Rushcliffe CLP
  600. Pavlina Draganova, Lewisham Deptford Labour Party CLP
  601. Norma Hanson
  602. Jacob Dengate, Ceredigion CLP
  603. Panayiotis Panayiotou, Welwyn Hatfield CLP
  604. Steve Furber, Canterbury CLP
  605. Keith Dobie, Tottenham CLP
  606. Deborah Benady, Lewisham East CLP
  607. Tanya Hawkes, Montgomeryshire CLP
  608. Gertrude Kennedy, Mitcham and Morden CLP
  609. Mark Graham, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
  610. Malcolm Hunter, Leicester South CLP
  611. Vincenzo Albano
  612. Ric Euteneuer, Shop steward, Branch and CLP Executive, Stevenage CLP
  613. Steph Warrick, Kensington CLP
  614. Pete Jordan, East Hull CLP
  615. Ken Lewis
  616. Tom Doyle, Oldham East and Saddleworth CLP
  617. Annette Guilding, Stirling CLP
  618. Matthew Godwin, Middleton & Heywood CLP
  619. Charles Moore, Maldon CLP
  620. Robin Dixon, Barking CLP
  621. Caroline Warman
  622. Cliff James, Halifax CLP
  623. Tom Henthorn, Sheffield Heeley CLP
  624. Pam Connolly, Birmingham Hall Green CLP
  625. Ian Allinson, Unite Combine Chair, Fujitsu UK
  626. Amanda Ross, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
  627. Pan Martinez
  628. Irena Paxton, Nottingham South CLP
  629. Keith Savage, High Peak CLP
  630. Charlie Hore, UNISON steward
  631. Oliver Pye, Cambridge CLP
  632. Malise Rosbech
  633. Leanne Benneworth, Labour International CLP
  634. John Ramsey, New Forest West CLP
  635. Andrew North, Birmingham Hall Green CLP
  636. Philip Spear, Nottingham South CLP
  637. Chris Berry
  638. Andrew Osborne, Chair Unite L & E Gems Risc, Cambridge CLP
  639. Ollie Sayeed, Cambridge CLP
  640. David Stocking, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP GC member
  641. Pete Leyden, Dwyfor Merironnydd CLP
  642. Tim Holmes
  643. Dan Brown, Dover CLP
  644. Patrick Murphy, NUT National Executive member, Leeds NE CLP
  645. David McEvoy, Greenwich CLP
  646. Rohit K Dasgupta, West Ham CLP
  647. David Wearing, Sevenoaks CLP
  648. Kate Mann
  649. Karl Thomas, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  650. Katie Kokkinou, Kensington CLP
  651. Jean Wood, Leeds Central Constituency CLP
  652. Lorna Coupland, Birmingham Erdington CLP
  653. Felicity de Zulueta
  654. Simon Grinder
  655. Sandra Wyman, CLP delegate, Leeds North East CLP
  656. Namaa AL-Mahdi, Feltham and Heston CLP CLP
  657. Aron Kyne
  658. Carol Johnson, Peterborough CLP
  659. Bob Deed, Birmingham Ladywood CLP
  660. Jacqueline Jones, Workington CLP
  661. Julie Furlong, Vice Chair, Leeds North West CLP
  662. Alan Jones, Workington CLP
  663. Joe Christopher
  664. Philippa Saddington, Chair, East Staffordshire Unite Community, Lichfield CLP
  665. Marc Gibson, West Bridgford CLP
  666. John Croft, Erith and Thamesmead CLP
  667. Ralph Olsson, Central Devon CLP
  668. Richard Alexander, Treasurer, SOAS branch, UCU, Cambridge CLP
  669. Alison Treacher, Greater Manchester Social Action Branch Secretary
  670. Michael Blackwell, Unite Branch Chair, Leeds Teaching Hospitals, Leeds North West CLP
  671. Eamon Murphy
  672. Jannette Storey, Gorton, Manchester. CLP
  673. Christina Mottram, leicester East CLP
  674. Andy Young, CLP campaign officer, Leeds North East CLP
  675. John Callaghan, Truro & Falmouth CLP
  676. Paul Todd, Canterbury CLP
  677. Alex Stuart, Chair of Surrey Labour Students, Basingstoke CLP
  678. Stephen Baillie, South West Norfolk CLP
  679. Les Adams, Labour International CLP
  680. Natasha Ramrous, Birmingham Edgbaston CLP
  681. Craig Mitchell-Powell, Leicester West CLP
  682. Miriam Sedacca, Tottenham CLP
  683. Jeremy Hogg, Labour International CLP
  684. Derek McColl, Bournemouth CLP
  685. Pam Bennett
  686. Ruth Day, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  687. Rosemary Hindle, Labour International CLP
  688. Laura Rogers, President Cornwall and Isles of Scilly NUT, Truro and Falmouth CLP
  689. Michael Watts
  690. Ruben de Dios Armesto, Tower Hamlets CLP
  691. Michael Paling, Redcar CLP
  692. Stuart Jordan, Secretary, Truro and Falmouth CLP
  693. Jimi Cullen, Oxford East CLP
  694. Jack Brindelli
  695. Victoria Cuckson, Bootle CLP
  696. Jack Kershaw, Guildford CLP
  697. James Coleman, West Lancashire CLP
  698. Elanor Lee, Denton and Reddish CLP
  699. Lisa Fresle
  700. John Rennie, Vice-Chair Lower Wye Branch, Monmouth CLP
  701. Robert Lugg, Chair – Queenstown Branch Labour Party, TULO – Battersea CLP, Secretary – Wandsworth Co-operative Party, BECTU & Unite, Battersea CLP
  702. Jane Massey, Truro CLP
  703. Roisin Porter, Wavertree CLP
  704. Sandie Maitland, Chair, Duston Branch, Northampton CLP
  705. Natacha Kennedy, Former LGBT Labour national exec., Eltham CLP
  706. Tom Bishell, PCS Branch Secretary, Sheffield Central CLP
  707. Daniel Whittall, Halifax CLP
  708. Lewis Willoughby
  709. Cate Murphy, Mossley Hill BLP Secretary, Liverpool Riverside CLP
  710. Mark HIndmarsh, Brighton Kemptown CLP
  711. Catriona Gray, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
  712. Edward Hawtin, Glasgow Central CLP
  713. Ryan Campbell, Wavertree CLP
  714. Mia Colley, Rushcliffe CLP
  715. Ian Timpany, Bermondsey & Old Southwark CLP
  716. Hilary Stone
  717. Michael Finn, Liverpool Wavertree CLP
  718. Elaine Smith, Stevenage CLP
  719. Ian Maloy, Labour International CLP
  720. Tony Hillier
  721. Pat Markey, Chair, Castle Division, Northampton CLP
  722. Stephen Bonham, Leicester East CLP
  723. Paul Gleeson, Leader Labour Group Boston Borough Council, Boston & Skegness CLP
  724. Corinne Lamoureux, South East Cornwall CLP
  725. Phil Davison, TU Secretary / Party activist/ Corbynista, Chipping Barnet CLP
  726. Vera Hunter, Croydon CLP
  727. Ulrike Schmidt, Walthamstow CLP
  728. William Sinclair
  729. Russell Whiting, Suffolk Coastal Parliamentary Candidate 2015, Walthamstow CLP
  730. Andy Sheppard
  731. Afsa Jansson, Hove CLP
  732. Henry Mendoza, Tooting CLP
  733. Desmond O’Toole, Birmingham Yardley CLP
  734. Maggie Dunne, Edgbaston CLP
  735. Roz Kaveney, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
  736. Mick Roberts, CLP Secretary, Crewe & Nantwich CLP
  737. Romayne Phoenix, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
  738. Abigail Jones, BLP delegate, Coventry North West CLP
  739. Saskia Srreer
  740. Viv Rivis, Skipton and Ripon CLP
  741. Diane Donaldson, CLP Secretary, Birmingham, Hodge Hill CLP
  742. Pat Gallagher, Unison steward, Withington CLP
  743. Daniel Villar, Oxford East CLP
  744. James Blackhall, Leicester West CLP
  745. Thomas Cole, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  746. Mariya Ivancheva
  747. Benjamin Devlin, Orpington CLP
  748. Denise Rees
  749. Elizabeth Garratt, Calder Valley CLP
  750. Marcus Seal, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
  751. David Watson, Former CLP Fundraiser, Walthamstow CLP
  752. Calum Watt, CLP Youth Officer & Branch Secretary, Lincoln CLP
  753. Tim Hiscock, Crewe and Nantwich CLP
  754. Lynn Perry, Charnwood CLP
  755. Adrian Yardley, Milton Keynes CLP
  756. Danny Rigg, Liverpool Riverside CLP
  757. Marco Tranchino, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  758. Avtar Rai, UCL Labour BAME officer, Hayes and Harlington CLP
  759. Jaskiran Chohan, Lady Margaret, Ealing Southall CLP
  760. Oliver Lough, Hammersmith CLP
  761. Mark Langton
  762. John Illingworth, Gedling CLP
  763. Ian Townson, Battersea CLP
  764. Ken Smith, Barnsley Central CLP
  765. Judith Kahn, Calder Valley CLP
  766. Inbar Tamari, Walthamstow CLP
  767. Bill Sheppard, Sheffield Hallam CLP
  768. Zara Bailey
  769. Bonnie Miller, International CLP
  770. Peter Robinson, Derby South CLP
  771. Graham Korn, Havering NUT Association Committee Member, Bromley and Chislehurst CLP
  772. Liam Conway, Notts Trades Council Secretary
  773. Lorna Paterson, Youth officer, Broxtowe CLP
  774. Robert Park, Former Branch Chairman, SW Surrey CLP
  775. Judy Counihan, Tulsa Hill CLP
  776. David Smith, Hackney south CLP
  777. Guy Harper, Walthamstow CLP
  778. David Ring, West Ham CLP
  779. Chris Blake, Streatham CLP
  780. Pete Firmin, CLP TULO, Chair, Brent Trades Council, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  781. Robert Allison, Nottingham East CLP
  782. Jennifer Roberts, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
  783. Val Graham, Executive member Chesterfield TUC, Chesterfield CLP
  784. Matt Whaley, Trade union representative, Basildon & Billericay CLP
  785. Amy parkin, District Branch Chair, Truro & Falmouth CLP
  786. Sean O’Leary, Wolverhampton south east CLP
  787. Dave Statham, Forest of Dean CLP
  788. Stewart Cross, Tottenham CLP
  789. Ian Henderson, Kingston and Surbiton CLP
  790. Ian Young, South East Cambridgeshire CLP
  791. Stephen Carlill, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  792. Keith Metcalf, Newcastle East CLP
  793. Andrew Wincott, Selby and Ainsty CLP
  794. Claire Read, Fundraiser, Norwich CLP
  795. Katie Ward, Former UEA Labour Vice Chair, Norwich South CLP
  796. Ibrahim Sirkeci, Hornsey CLP
  797. Paul Fletcher, Ashfield CLP
  798. Moira Harwood
  799. Esther Jeffs
  800. June Simmons, CLP Women’s Officer, Brentwood and Ongar CLP
  801. Mark Jancovich, Nelson, Norwich CLP
  802. Lynda Groves, Nelson ward, Norwich CLP
  803. Joanne Hollows, Norwich South CLP
  804. Tony Boyle, Linithgow CLP
  805. Fiona O’Farrell, Richmond Park CLP
  806. Christopher Worrall, Poplar and Limehouse. CLP
  807. Staveley Catherie, International CLP
  808. Lesley Whitfield
  809. Kevin Flude, South hackney CLP
  810. Mark Levy, Winchester CLP
  811. Mark Findlay, Brighton Pavilion CLP
  812. Andrew Dickie, Retired, Norwich North CLP
  813. Jeanne Wilding
  814. Jenny Woods, Wyre and Preston North CLP
  815. Richard Tuley
  816. Niki Gandy, Cannock Chase CLP
  817. Christy McMorrow, Cambridge CLP
  818. Julie Farrell
  819. Jane Ashby, South Leicestershire CLP
  820. Anke Plummer, Milton Keynes CLP
  821. Frances Alexander
  822. Ariadne van den Hof, Eltham CLP
  823. John Whitney, Norwich South CLP
  824. Abby Hoffmann, Norwich (South) CLP
  825. Benjamin Roberts, Colchester CLP
  826. Cordelia Adoli, Erith and Thamesmead CLP
  827. Mireille Glossop, Hammersmith and Fulham CLP
  828. Kevin Paterson, Na H-Eileanan an Iar CLP
  829. Peter Duffield, Northern Ireland CLP
  830. Rachel Barker, Council candidate in Hale and London Young Labour LGBT officer, Hendon CLP
  831. John Simson, Nottingham East CLP
  832. Jennifer Evans, Ogmore CLP
  833. Laurence Golding, Meriden CLP
  834. Tim van Tinteren, ASLEF Sheffield Northern LLC Secretary, Sheffield Heeley CLP
  835. Brian Gardner, Islington South CLP
  836. John Harwood, Blackpool North & Cleveleys CLP
  837. Ulrich Stephane Savary, Branch Secretary, Altrincham and Sale West CLP
  838. Justine Lattimer, Edgbaston CLP
  839. Richard Rawles, Edinburgh Northern and Leith CLP
  840. Mark Coverdale
  841. Emma Swift, Edinburgh North and Leith CLP
  842. Michael Stonard, President,, Norwich Labour Party, Norwich South CLP
  843. Jason Ayanka
  844. Don Adamson
  845. Chris Close, Leeds North West CLP
  846. Steve Goldenberg, Ealing Central and Acton CLP
  847. Dean Reeves, North East Cambridgeshire CLP
  848. Alison Rawles
  849. Ian Smith
  850. Luke Wilson, Chair, Unite London & Eastern ITC Branch, Bethnal Green and Bow CLP
  851. Mike Robinson
  852. Dominique Hua
  853. Gerard Haresnape
  854. Achim Wolf, Hammersmith CLP
  855. Barbara Veale, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  856. Craigie Watson, Orkney CLP
  857. Gian Di Giandomenico
  858. Tony Shephard, Wakefield CLP
  859. Vicki Redpath-Watson, Orkney CLP
  860. Duncan Lindsay, Glasgow North East CLP
  861. Ian Walker, IT Co-ordinator, Worthing West CLP
  862. Andrew Bowie, Cambridge CLP
  863. Mike Winter, CLP Chair, BLP Chair, Leeds West CLP
  864. Natalie Loftus, Sheffield Central CLP
  865. Darren Cowell, Chair, Torbay LCF, Torbay CLP
  866. Victor Wood, Aberconwy CLP
  867. Edward Charles Loft, Croydon North CLP
  868. Nirmala Rajasingam, Harrow West CLP
  869. Su Walters, Norwich South CLP
  870. John Brunton
  871. Oliver Chamberlain, East Surrey CLP
  872. Anne McCluskey, Edinburgh Northern and Leith CLP
  873. Kim Shahabudin, Reading West CLP
  874. Bryn Roberts, Political Education Officer, Dudley South CLP
  875. Darrel Leake
  876. Andrew Coates, Chair, UNITE LE/1860 (Personal Capacity)., Ipswich CLP
  877. Adrian Williams, Clwyd South CLP
  878. Damian Heholt, CLP Social Media Group, Truro and Falmouth CLP
  879. Stan Cook, Edinburgh Northerh & Leith CLP
  880. Deborah Good, Chair, Aberconwy CLP
  881. Martin Good, Activist, Aberconwy CLP
  882. Chris Swann, Leeds Central CLP
  883. Robert Hill, Former candidate for Bournemouth Borough Council, Bournemouth West CLP
  884. Bill Lees, Branch Secretary, Birmingham Hall Green CLP
  885. Keith Davidson, Tyneside North CLP
  886. Cathy Elliott, Tooting CLP
  887. James Chiriyankandath, Secretary, Harringay BLP, Tottenham CLP
  888. Mike Payne, GMB Regional Political Officer, Cardiff South & Penarth CLP
  889. Jennifer Sprackling
  890. Michael Wongsam, GC delegate, West Bromwich East CLP
  891. Gill Spencer, SE Cambs CLP
  892. Jonathan Towns, Former union branch secretary GMB
  893. Ellen Watters, Edinburgh North and Leith CLP
  894. Paul Scully, Wakfield CLP
  895. Jackie Reilly, Castle Point CLP
  896. Thelma Stone, Islington North CLP
  897. Julian Pearson, St. Ives CLP
  898. Veronica Monks, CLP Secretary, Epsom and Ewell Labour Party CLP
  899. Ben Gidley, UCU member, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  900. Stuart Cox, CLP Disability Officer, Dover/Deal CLP
  901. Karen Lince, Norwich South CLP
  902. George Nisbet, Almond Valley CLP
  903. Anna Masing
  904. Daniel Hudson, Brentwood and Ongar CLP
  905. Nicky Adamson, Streatham CLP
  906. Lee Greenwood, Islington North CLP
  907. Rory Sparshott, Auditor, Weston-super-Mare CLP
  908. Roy Davies
  909. Francesca Heather-Hayes, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
  910. Laurence Bryant
  911. Jeffrey Rollin-Jones, Newcastle upon Tyne Central CLP
  912. Lucy Grig, Edinburgh Southern CLP
  913. Terence White, Terry White
  914. Debbie Epstein, Cambridge CLP
  915. Steve Mackie, Salisbury CLP
  916. Greg Woolf, North East Fife CLP
  917. Vicky Ridley
  918. Sophie Brown, Nottingham South CLP
  919. Ruth Roberts
  920. Christopher Reid, Leyton and Wanstead
  921. Adam Turner, Aberconwy CLP
  922. Frank Roche, Canterbury and Whitstable CLP
  923. Emma Hampton, CLP lead delegate for a Norwich South, Executive Committee member for Norwich Labour Party
  924. Dan Smith, Former Tooting CLP Sec, Walthamstow CLP
  925. Martyn Winters, Gower CLP
  926. Fiona Lynas, Northern and Leith CLP
  927. Somir Uddin, Poplar and lime house CLP
  928. Matt Jones, Brighton Kemptown CLP
  929. Jude Pettigrew
  930. Jake Lagnado, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
  931. Janice Ware, Croydon North CLP
  932. Heather Pencavel, Thornbury & Yate CLP
  933. John Cunningham, UCU (retired), Chorley CLP
  934. Angela Rae, CLP, Hove CLP
  935. Bill Chapman, press officer, Aberconwy CLP
  936. Toni Malyn, Shettleston CLP
  937. Eleanor Lakew, Kensington CLP
  938. Zakera Khatun
  939. Louise Macgregor
  940. Sarah Churchill, Pontypridd CLP
  941. Lucy Evans, Aldershot CLP
  942. Claire English, Lea Bridge East London CLP
  943. Paul Hodson, Labour International CLP
  944. Kat Himmel, Stroud CLP
  945. Carolyn Neilan, Colchester CLP
  946. John Lindsley, Undisclosed, Kingston and Surbiton CLP
  947. Paul Barlow, Former councillor, Hastings & Rye CLP
  948. Barry Lovejoy, UCU National Official
  949. Virginia Yates, GC delegate, Cambridge CLP
  950. Andrew Shimmin, Cambridge CLP
  951. Alex Heylin
  952. Kathrine Barlow
  953. Michael Leggett, Milton Keynes South CLP
  954. Anthony Hack
  955. Tim Macpherson, Activist, ex PPC, ex Chair and Campaign Co-ordinator, ex Council Candidate., Bexhill and Battle CLP
  956. Dave Collins, Gwyr CLP
  957. Kathy Brooks, Ealing Central and Acton CLP
  958. Simon King, Merthyr Tydfil CLP
  959. Gordon Daffern, Nuneaton CLP
  960. Antonio Mattiello, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  961. Katerina West
  962. Stephen Bentley, Spelthorne CLP
  963. Lauren Harrison, Penrith & the Borders CLP
  964. Stephen Cowden, Chair Coventry University UCU, Warwick and Leamington CLP
  965. Rob Freeman, Norwich South CLP
  966. Lindsey Masters
  967. Giulia Savini, Branch Secretary & CLP Coordinator, Doncaster Central CLP
  968. Terree Selby, Camberwell &Peckham CLP
  969. Steve Cripps, South West Norfolk CLP
  970. Tony Spence, High Peak CLP
  971. Richard Moore, Preseli Pembrokeshire CLP
  972. Guy Brewer, PCS Home Office HQ Assistant Secretary, Wallington & Carshalton CLP
  973. Paul Courtel, Bexhill & Battle CLP
  974. Timothy Partington, Campaign Secretary for Lancaster University Labour Club, Lancaster and Fleetwood CLP
  975. Mark Drew, Beverley and Holderness CLP
  976. Howard Stevenson, Charnwood CLP
  977. Lindsay Langdon
  978. Richard Dunning
  979. Viv Hitchings, Cardiff West CLP
  980. Julie Frew, West Dorset CLP
  981. Matthew Rees, Newport East CLP
  982. Vivi Cole
  983. Elliott Stenson
  984. HIlary Barnard, Holborn & St.Pancras CLP
  985. Sean Fegan, Edinburgh North and Leith CLP
  986. George Pryzybyla
  987. Kirstie Coolin, Women’s Officer & Treasurer of BC & R branch, Broxtowe CLP
  988. Thomas Li, Oxford East CLP CLP
  989. Linda Reynolds, Gillingham and Rainham CLP
  990. Patricia Campbell, Kenilworth and Southam CLP
  991. Malcolm Jarvis, Leeds North East CLP
  992. Beverley Coxhead, The Cotswolds CLP
  993. Julie Roberts, Eddisbury CLP
  994. Pauline Thomas, Hall Green CLP
  995. Catriona Jarvis, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  996. John Tressillian
  997. Vivienne Whelan, Bootle CLP
  998. Andrew Mitchell, National Organiser, Labour Movement for Europe, Putney CLP
  999. Stephen McLellan, Dunfermline CLP
  1000. Nick Warren, Branch Treasurer and GC delegate, Hastings and Rye CLP
  1001. Stuart Wetton, Norwich North CLP
  1002. Gordon Alexander, Twickenham CLP
  1003. Natasha Weldon, Hornchurch & Upminster CLP
  1004. Roxana Caporicci, Eastbourne CLP
  1005. Matthew Paskons, Ceredigion CLP
  1006. Jo Hoyle, Wycombe CLP
  1007. Ursula Rothe, Gorton CLP
  1008. Al Brookfield, Corby CLP
  1009. Irene Quane
  1010. Alexander Marriage, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
  1011. Paul Prentice, Branch Secretary and Campaigns Officer, Evelyn Ward, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  1012. Adam Foote, Kingston and Surbiton CLP
  1013. David Ayrton, FTO and rep, Hendon CLP
  1014. Jan Marsden, Stretford & Urmston CLP
  1015. Bob Birch, Retired CLP officer, CWU EC member, International CLP
  1016. Barbara Gerard, CLP secretary, Altrincham Sale West CLP
  1017. Robert Courtney, Dartford CLP
  1018. David Earnshaw, Labour International CLP
  1019. Barrie Fairbairn, PPC 2015, EU Referendum Coordinator 2017, PPC 2017, Leicester South CLP
  1020. Colin Appleby, EC Delegate, LGBT Coordinator, LCF member, Cities of London and Westminster CLP
  1021. Paul Marah
  1022. Phil Kelly, GC delegate, former Councillor, Islington North CLP
  1023. Robert Saddington, Treasurer/Membership Secretary Lichfield RBLP, Lichfield CLP
  1024. David Mawer, Alyn & Deeside CLP
  1025. Heather Kincaid
  1026. Deborah Hulme-Sheffield, Gillignham & Rainham CLP
  1027. James Cleverley, Welsh Young Labour Under 19s Rep, Wrexham CLP
  1028. John Darnbrook
  1029. Andrew Davis
  1030. Anna Pollert, South Warwickshire Keep our NHS Public Secretary, Leamington and Warwick CLP
  1031. Rob Corbin
  1032. Vaughan West, GMB London Regional Organiser/Vice-Chair Labour Party Eastern Regional Board, North East Hertfordshire CLP
  1033. Lawrence Knight, Dover and Deal CLP
  1034. Adam Simons
  1035. Heather Nicholls, Don Valley CLP
  1036. Ellen Robottom, BLP Vice-Chair, Hyde Park and Woodhouse, Leeds Central CLP
  1037. Jonathan Maher, Lancaster and Fleetwood CLP
  1038. Alan Fraser, GMB Regional Education Officer Southern Region, Test Southampton CLP
  1039. William Fitzpatrick, Edinburgh North&Leith CLP
  1040. alan stanley, Leicester west CLP
  1041. Jill Smith, crewe and nantwich CLP
  1042. Jane Connor, Walthamstow Central CLP
  1043. Frances Armour, Edinburgh South CLP
  1044. Jon Johnson, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  1045. Paula Greyling, Sutton Branch Secretary, Sutton and Cheam CLP
  1046. Martin McKee, EC member, Lewisham East CLP
  1047. Gideon Ben-Tovim, Riverside (Liverpool) CLP
  1048. Sam Morris, Truro and Falmouth CLP
  1049. Frank Russell, Edinburgh Pentlands CLP
  1050. Deborah Alma, Montgomeryshire CLP
  1051. Thomas Pee, IT Officer, Stourbridge CLP
  1052. Eleanor Duff, Norton CLP
  1053. Eliot Brookes, Stourbridge CLP
  1054. Martin Gautier
  1055. Tony Berkman
  1056. Harry Shaw, Treasurer (Stourbridge CLP), Stourbridge CLP
  1057. Luisa Antonia Raby
  1058. Julia Gavriel
  1059. Lynne Hall, Richmond Park CLP
  1060. Mick Marsh, Penistone & Stocksbridge CLP
  1061. Harriet Carroll
  1062. Susan Carlyle, Dover & Deal CLP
  1063. Patrick Scott, Islington South and Finsbury CLP
  1064. Kathy Stanton, Wansbeck CLP
  1065. Sally Holloway
  1066. Molly Gavriel
  1067. Mark Nevill, Leeds NE CLP
  1068. Christopher Lowe, Ladywood CLP
  1069. Roz Hardie, Whitefoot Branch Chair, Lewisham East CLP
  1070. Michael Wilkinson, Houghton and Sunderland South CLP
  1071. Hugh Clayden, CLP Executive Officer, Bosworth CLP
  1072. Kay Forys
  1073. Denis Buckley
  1074. Kate Blair, West Dorset CLP
  1075. Philip Jones, Stourbridge CLP
  1076. Alastair Cooper, Clydebank & Milngavie CLP
  1077. Michael Brass
  1078. Tessa van Gelderen, TU liaison officer, Brent Central CLP
  1079. Jenifer Nelson, Wandsworth CLP
  1080. Tim Deegan
  1081. jayne ellis-Bridge
  1082. Narendra Makanji, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  1083. Martin McCloghry, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
  1084. Edward James, Stoke-on-Trent Central CLP
  1085. Chris Khamis, Perry Barr Birmingham CLP
  1086. David Hooke, S Islington & Finsbury CLP
  1087. Geoff Taylor, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
  1088. Ross Speer, Reigate CLP
  1089. Michael Green, Kemptown and Peacehaven CLP
  1090. Dave Newby, York Outer CLP
  1091. Linda Ward, Coventry South CLP
  1092. Jackie Jackson, Vice Chair NACLP, secretary Teignmouth branch., Newton Abbot CLP
  1093. Graham Philpot, South Swindon CLP
  1094. Lise Gough, South East Cambridgeshire CLP
  1095. Ros Davis, Rhondda CLP
  1096. Joanne Stratford, Stockbridge and Hyde CLP
  1097. Ben Slater, Stretford and Urmston CLP
  1098. Liz Patel, Branch Membership Secretary, Stretford and Urmston CLP
  1099. Ian Millican, Burton upon Trent CLP
  1100. Stephen Eales, Cardiff North CLP
  1101. Terry McCarthy, EC member hclp chair of unite Hastings industrial branch, Hastings CLP
  1102. Akilah Akinola, Clifford ward chair, Stretford & Urmston CLP
  1103. Neil Chick, Bristol South CLP
  1104. Elizabeth Rice
  1105. Tim Blackburn, Gainsborough CLP
  1106. Rosie Woods, Chair, Harrow Momentum
  1107. Paul Waterhouse, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
  1108. Juliet Harris, Hastings and Rye CLP
  1109. Carolyn McAllister, Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath CLP
  1110. Ruth Lippiatt, York Outer CLP
  1111. Michael Chivers, Registered Supporter, Meon Valley CLP
  1112. Kevin Ewert, SE Cornwall CLP
  1113. Dani Ahrens, Brighton Pavilion CLP
  1114. Carmel Reilly, North east Derbyshire CLP
  1115. Tracy Bargate
  1116. Angeline Hargreaves, North West Hampshire CLP
  1117. Robert Wilson, Oxford East CLP
  1118. Phil Youens
  1119. Iain Clucas
  1120. Alan Bentley
  1121. Susan Laybourn
  1122. Peter Alison, Arundel and South Downs CLP
  1123. Miloslav Vorlicek, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
  1124. Nick Foster, Sutton Coldfield CLP
  1125. Murray Stewart, East Ham CLP
  1126. Lisa Byford, Bristol West CLP
  1127. Lesley Foote, Brentford CLP
  1128. Madoc Roberts, Branch Steward BECTU, Cardiff North CLP
  1129. Rachael Barker, Rossendale and Darwen CLP
  1130. Salma Ali
  1131. John Hodges
  1132. Karen Loughlin, Bristol West CLP
  1133. Rowan Davis, Carshalton and Wallington CLP
  1134. Ben Firmston
  1135. Connor Brady
  1136. Mike O’Neill, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
  1137. Graham Watson, Ceredigion CLP
  1138. Henrique Fazzio
  1139. Steve Thompson
  1140. Gonzalo Birra, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
  1141. Alex Allman
  1142. Laurence Carney, Tiverton and Honito CLP
  1143. Alison Stephens, Welwyn Hatfield CLP
  1144. Martin Bindon
  1145. Linda Hammett, Beckenham CLP
  1146. Adrian Conlon
  1147. Claire Vibert, Hazel Grove CLP
  1148. Sean Cooney, Christchurch CLP
  1149. Alistair Cairns, St Albans CLP
  1150. Denni Bryant
  1151. Vicky Bromley
  1152. Rob Hough, Party Member, Nottingham East CLP
  1153. Sean Donohoe, Edgbaston CLP
  1154. Simon Gore
  1155. Jo Masheder, Penistone and Stocksbridge CLP
  1156. John Stephens, Welwyn Hatfield CLP
  1157. Jeff Lucas
  1158. Jonathan Asby
  1159. June Helsby
  1160. Louise Fountaine
  1161. Alex Titcombe, Gosport CLP
  1162. Joseph Baines, Westminster North CLP
  1163. Regina Guard
  1164. Michael Haigh, Crewe & Nantwich CLP
  1165. Brian Cairns, Liverpool Riverside CLP
  1166. Ruth Milsom, Sheffield Hallam CLP
  1167. Kieran McIlwain, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  1168. Anita Gill, Nottingham East CLP
  1169. Peter Chater
  1170. Benjamin Bowsher
  1171. Rony Erez, GC delegate, Streatham CLP
  1172. Mazdak Afshar
  1173. Alison Chappell, Bury Soutg CLP
  1174. Kathy Dolan, Henley CLP
  1175. Tom Dalton
  1176. Andy Charman, Bracknell CLP
  1177. Lucy Dominey, Windsor CLP
  1178. Siobhan Strode, Editor of newsletter, North Devon CLP
  1179. Michael Lee, Greenwich and Woolwich CLP
  1180. Stuart McMillan, National Campaign Against Fees and Cuts NC
  1181. Alan Bremner, Anne Coffey CLP
  1182. Jacob Lonsdale, Hertsmere CLP
  1183. Zina Preston, Ulverston & Rural Furness CLP
  1184. Sabrina Boudra
  1185. Mary Noble, Hove CLP
  1186. William Morris, Canterbury CLP
  1187. Alan Biddle, Deal & Dover CLP
  1188. Matthew Butler Hart
  1189. Sam Adams, Southend west CLP
  1190. Jeremy Gardener, Branch Delegate, Redcar CLP
  1191. Sean MCCarthy, Stretford and Urmston CLP
  1192. Jo Johnson, Walton CLP
  1193. Nick Bentley, Poplar and Limehouar CLP
  1194. Waleed Shahzad
  1195. Tali Messiter, Dover & Deal CLP
  1196. Tom Blaker
  1197. Ben Mellows, Norwich south CLP
  1198. Ryan Gibberd
  1199. Thomas Gayler, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  1200. Conor McReynolds, Oxford East CLP
  1201. Andrew Davis, Cardiff North CLP
  1202. Bill Rea, Westmorland & Lonsdale CLP
  1203. David Hendy, Reading West CLP
  1204. Daniel Murtha, Guildford CLP
  1205. Jean Barnard
  1206. Simon Brown
  1207. Jason Broadbent, Affiliate member (Musician’s Union), Hackney South CLP
  1208. Gary Comenas, Holborn & St. Pancras CLP
  1209. Ms M Swan, Perth and Kinross CLP
  1210. Sara Muldowney, Thurrock CLP
  1211. Sandra Dunn
  1212. Sam Hardman, Leicester South CLP
  1213. Tim Goram-Smith
  1214. Philip James
  1215. Beatrice Williams, Aberconwy CLP
  1216. Teena Fogarty
  1217. John R Holmes, Neath CLP
  1218. Ben Harding, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
  1219. Lynn Power
  1220. Wendy Darlow, Durham CLP
  1221. James Woods
  1222. Steve Orton, Telford CLP
  1223. Sonia Critcher, Winchester CLP
  1224. Keith Davidson, Hemel Hempstead CLP
  1225. Cathal Sheerin
  1226. Iain Peter McLaren, Gedling CLP
  1227. Samantha Hill
  1228. Amira Elwakil, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
  1229. Pauline Beer, Watford CLP
  1230. Naomi Andrews
  1231. Harald Westergaard, Bath and North East Somerset CLP
  1232. Jamie Dagg, Momentum, North Wiltshire CLP
  1233. Debbie Ray, West Lancashire CLP
  1234. Michael Cleverly, Chippenham CLP
  1235. Tom McCormick, Newark CLP
  1236. Naomi Hislop, Bury St Edmunds CLP
  1237. Joe Lees, Norwich North CLP
  1238. Nazifa Zaman, Tottenham CLP
  1239. Alan James Deacon
  1240. Rowena Foote, Norwich South CLP
  1241. Rose Shirvani
  1242. Douglas Anderson, Tottenham CLP
  1243. Simon Richards
  1244. Steve Lee, Ealing Central & Acton CLP
  1245. Eileen Lawrence
  1246. Siobhan Sheerin
  1247. Kishen Vora, Ealing Central and Acton CLP
  1248. Matt Padmore, Loughborough CLP
  1249. Sarah McMorrow, Lewisham west and penge CLP
  1250. Oliver Parham
  1251. John Calvert, Feltham and Heston CLP
  1252. Marek Richter
  1253. Jane Robb
  1254. Andrew Evans, Battersea CLP
  1255. Peter Hignett
  1256. Catherine Bacon, Liverpool Wavertree CLP
  1257. Jane Foster
  1258. David Brown, Selby & Ainsty CLP
  1259. Sue McCormick, Lancaster and Fleetwood CLP
  1260. James Wilson, Bath CLP
  1261. David Baker, Sheffield City CLP
  1262. Robert Holland
  1263. Oliver Ayling, South West Herts CLP
  1264. Colin Allsop, Newton Abbot CLP
  1265. Jonathan Law, Canterbury CLP
  1266. Keiron Walsh, Bury North CLP
  1267. Ann Reeves
  1268. Daren Gale, Braintree CLP
  1269. Joshua Connor, Pendle CLP
  1270. Sue Brown, Cheltenham CLP
  1271. Rick Jewell, Sutton & Cheam CLP
  1272. Andrew Tomlinson, Contact for Austria, Labour International CLP
  1273. David Hyatt, Calder Valley CLP
  1274. Wendy Harland
  1275. Christopher Mayer, Salford & Eccles CLP
  1276. Heather Halsall
  1277. Vicky Timperley
  1278. Annemieke’s Waite, North Somerset CLP
  1279. Gareth Brading, Wantage CLP
  1280. Trudie Burge, Bristol West CLP
  1281. James Wall
  1282. Katie Hobson
  1283. Philip Cook, Cynon Valley CLP
  1284. Ulrike Wahl, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
  1285. Vaishali Ramgoolam
  1286. Leonard Marlow, North Durham CLP
  1287. John Stanford, Haringey CLP
  1288. Jillian Cranston
  1289. Sourabh Malhotra
  1290. Matt Juliff, Stevenage CLP
  1291. Janet Mather, York Outer CLP
  1292. George Razvan Porumb
  1293. Lena Stadlen, Islington North CLP
  1294. Diane Raynor
  1295. Cheryl Olson
  1296. Haifa Rashed, Uxbridge and South Ruislip CLP
  1297. Aurelia Constance Smith, City of Durham CLP
  1298. Craig Jordan
  1299. Mona Baker
  1300. Eric Foggitt, Rochford and Southend East CLP
  1301. Jennifer Schellenbacher, Weaver Vale/International CLP
  1302. Islay Howarth
  1303. Peter Greenhill, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
  1304. Ronan Duffy, Clydebank & Milngavie CLP
  1305. David Kennedy, Labour International CLP
  1306. Andi Flintoff
  1307. Eve Robinson
  1308. Lara Parizotto, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
  1309. Paul Davies, St Helens North CLP
  1310. Adam Wilkinson
  1311. Jo Astridge, Truro and Falmouth CLP
  1312. Andrew Grice, Sheffield Central CLP
  1313. Ozlem Onaran, Director of Greenwich Political Economy Centre, Surbiton CLP
  1314. Karl Dankbars
  1315. Robert Newman, Cambridge CLP
  1316. Nathan Griffiths, Brighton CLP
  1317. Elena Kumarasamy
  1318. Anne Konrath
  1319. William Healey, Tewkesbury CLP
  1320. Rachel Yates, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
  1321. Dale Rapley, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  1322. Rebecca Elliott, Secretary Downham & District Branch, South West Norfolk CLP
  1323. Martin Jarvis, Lancaster & Flertwood CLP
  1324. Ryan Smith, Vale of Glamorgan CLP
  1325. Lyndsay Fisher
  1326. Will Scarnell, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  1327. Royston Knipe, Broadland CLP
  1328. Susan McGuire, Knowsley CLP
  1329. Rory Faulkner, Kingston and Surbiton CLP
  1330. Robert Alexander, Woking CLP
  1331. Barry Woods, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
  1332. Colleen Johnson
  1333. Deborah Loe, Maidenhead CLP
  1334. Mario Cavalli, Streatham CLP
  1335. Leonie McCarthy, Delegate, Corby and East Northants CLP
  1336. Callum Rees, Hampstead and kilburn CLP
  1337. Damian Kearns, Keighley CLP
  1338. Eleanor Davis
  1339. Paul Younger
  1340. Sarah Edwards
  1341. Rita Appleby
  1342. Angela Howitt, Halton CLP
  1343. Kate Musker
  1344. Claire Curtin, Leeds Central CLP
  1345. Daniel Fadil
  1346. Rachel Bourne, Milton Keynes North CLP
  1347. Helen Williams, Hove and Portslade CLP
  1348. Alan Crowther
  1349. Linda Foord, Maldon CLP
  1350. Steve Padley, Tunbridge Wells CLP
  1351. Karen Unwin
  1352. Jacqueline Conway, Brent Central CLP
  1353. Mary Flannery
  1354. Graham Minenor-Matheson
  1355. Peter FitzPatrick, Oxford West Abbingdom CLP
  1356. Tiphanie Moore
  1357. Stephen Kinsella, Stroud CLP
  1358. Marie-Kate Higgins, Derbyshire Dales CLP
  1359. Ian Pope, Torridge and West Devon CLP
  1360. Bruce MacKinnon
  1361. Darren George
  1362. Ian Brownlie
  1363. David Davies, Rhondda CLP
  1364. Sean Dixie
  1365. Paul Canning, East Ham CLP
  1366. Chris Fawson
  1367. Tommy Greene, Labour Party member, Newcastle Central CLP
  1368. Andrew Atter, Liverpool Riversude CLP
  1369. Youssef Robinson, Totnes CLP
  1370. Adam Gibbons
  1371. Luke Mayor
  1372. Pauline Spencer
  1373. Audrey Gaffney
  1374. Jonathan Wong, Hammersmith & Fulham CLP
  1375. Anthony Monaghan
  1376. Afonso Palma
  1377. Nick Barnett, Hamstead and Kilburn CLP
  1378. Sue Cowan
  1379. Adam Magee
  1380. Richard Mangas
  1381. Michael Braithwaite, South Dorset CLP
  1382. Joe Grace, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
  1383. Mary Gregory, St Helens North CLP
  1384. Norhan Nabeeh
  1385. Philippe Fenner
  1386. Robert Ribbands, Totnes CLP
  1387. Stuart Wilson, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  1388. Owain Roberts, Enfield North CLP
  1389. Ruth Barber, South East Cambs CLP
  1390. Ruba Salih, Cambridge CLP
  1391. Ian Blackaby
  1392. Katharine Oakes
  1393. Roger Watson
  1394. Colette Eccles, Wigan CLP
  1395. Julia Whittaker
  1396. Norma Mccormack
  1397. Victoria Riches
  1398. Brigitte Mierau, Labour and Momentum member Hastings CLP
  1399. Adnan Rahman, Chair of Leicester University Labour Students, Oxford East CLP
  1400. Thomas Brechney, Edinburgh Central CLP
  1401. Claire Goodwin
  1402. Danny Blackwell, Sevenoaks CLP
  1403. Ruth Wilson, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  1404. Malcolm Witherington
  1405. Jason Walsh, Union
  1406. Linda Witherington
  1407. Mike Sadler
  1408. Peter Shaw, Easington CLP
  1409. Simon Jenner
  1410. Rufus Pickles, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
  1411. Lynn Bartlett
  1412. Raf Wojas, South West Bedfordshire CLP
  1413. Rachel Franklin-Denton, Amber Valley CLP
  1414. Theo Jones, Sheffield Heeley CLP
  1415. Colin McGuigan, Aberdeen Central CLP
  1416. Gallo Hueso Eduardo
  1417. Matilda Lewis
  1418. Rob James, Lewes CLP
  1419. William Campbell
  1420. Claire Shipp
  1421. Nivea For
  1422. Thomas Pottrill, Stourbridge CLP
  1423. Fran Yeldham, Llanelli CLP
  1424. Mike Sargent, Windsor CLP
  1425. Elijah Williams
  1426. Kenneth Jones, Basildon/Billericay CLP
  1427. Peter Lyons-Lewis, Ruddington CLP
  1428. Chris Myers, Hertsmere CLP
  1429. Ken Edwards, East Ham CLP
  1430. Ellie Langley, North West Durham CLP
  1431. Daniel Gorevan, Dulwich CLP
  1432. Timothy Forster, Suffolk Coastal CLP
  1433. Peter Jones, Derby North CLP
  1434. Suzanne Everdell
  1435. Alexander Scales, Leeds Labour Students Disability Liberation Officer, Leeds CLP
  1436. Ben Collins
  1437. Jamie McCarthy, Hackney South and Shoredtich CLP
  1438. Emmeline Hastings
  1439. Janet Woods, Hall Green CLP
  1440. Aniello Genovese
  1441. Bethan Dumayne
  1442. Jimmie Franklin, Brighton Kemptown CLP
  1443. John Davidson, Bristol west CLP
  1444. John Mason, Uxbridge and South Ruislip CLP
  1445. Steven Howe
  1446. Christopher Campbell, North Herefordshire CLP
  1447. Paul Bryce
  1448. Paul Barnett
  1449. Nick Shields
  1450. Paul Allison, Bootle CLP
  1451. Apsi Witana
  1452. Louise Hanson, Stockport CLP
  1453. Alice Pettigrew, Bristol Ashley Ward CLP
  1454. Simon Kent, Mitcham & Morden CLP
  1455. Grady Mclean, Telford CLP
  1456. Deborah Orr, Makerfield CLP
  1457. Ciara McDonnell
  1458. John Wakefield, Eltham CLP
  1459. Natalie Hammond
  1460. Richard Mullens
  1461. Richard Butlin, Streatham CLP
  1462. Simon Hughes, Hackney North CLP
  1463. Jack Harmsworth, Tatton CLP
  1464. Marcus O’Higgins
  1465. Alan Kempthorne, Kensington CLP
  1466. Muthucumaraswamy Sornarajah, Putney CLP
  1467. Paul Horn, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
  1468. Peter Marsland
  1469. Jane Cashman
  1470. Alison Morton
  1471. Andrew Kay
  1472. Nicki Bartlett, Cardiff South and Penarth CLP
  1473. Jo de Serrano OBE
  1474. Claire Campbell, Cardiff West CLP
  1475. Anne Reardon-James
  1476. Stephen Morley, East Riding CLP
  1477. John Kelly, Broxtowe CLP
  1478. Trish Jones, Stoke on Trent central COP CLP
  1479. Elizabeth Crighton
  1480. Karolyne Fudge-Malik, South West Wiltshire CLP
  1481. Raphael Layish
  1482. Mary Scott, Erewash CLP
  1483. Denise Abel, International member CLP
  1484. Sam Campling, Exeter CLP
  1485. Mark Lewis, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr CLP
  1486. Fiona Milicinski
  1487. Chris Gregg
  1488. Julie Templeton, Carlisle CLP
  1489. Joshua Harris, Henley CLP
  1490. Alison Foster, Erewash CLP
  1491. Barry Holmes, Wakefield CLP
  1492. James Maxwell, Liverpool, Wavertree CLP
  1493. Harry Thompson, Swansea West CLP
  1494. Lesley Thomas, South Wirral CLP
  1495. Peter Johnson
  1496. Robert Elliot, Barrow in Furness CLP
  1497. Catherine Tynan, Greenwich and Woolwich CLP
  1498. Buffalo Gough, Waveney CLP
  1499. Alex Fisher, Beverley and Holderness CLP
  1500. Debbie Davies
  1501. Samantha Parker, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
  1502. Katie Hicks, North West Norfolk CLP
  1503. Scott Sullivan, Poole CLP
  1504. Steve Dominey
  1505. George Jones
  1506. Richard Brimble, Exeter CLP
  1507. Robert Smith, Momentum Wakefield Activist, Hemsworth CLP
  1508. Jennie Musson, New Forest East CLP
  1509. Pat Ashworth, Rochester and Strood CLP
  1510. Luke Allen
  1511. Sam Dobbs
  1512. Emilia Boehm, Oxford East CLP
  1513. Angelique Fairbrass
  1514. Kay Ecclestone, St Austell & Newquay CLP
  1515. Timothy Wickson
  1516. Richard Trotman
  1517. Jonathan Davies, Liverpool Riverside CLP
  1518. Lynne Moody
  1519. Daniel Breeze, Loughborough University Labour Society Chair, Derbyshire Dales CLP
  1520. Jane Clarke, Walsall South CLP
  1521. Alex Mees, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
  1522. Andy Ward
  1523. Jayne King
  1524. Christopher Ward
  1525. Colin Goble, Portsmouth South CLP
  1526. Andrew Burton, Stoke Newington CLP
  1527. Soo Laufer
  1528. Hannah Jermy
  1529. David Worrall
  1530. Henry Raby, York Central CLP
  1531. John Stuart Williams, Gorton & Reddish CLP
  1532. Richard Guy
  1533. John Sullivan, Chipping Barnet CLP
  1534. Claudia Howick
  1535. Janet Feniuk, Bristol CLP
  1536. Tricia Atcheson
  1537. Caro Urquhart
  1538. Jack Naylor, Denton & Reddish CLP
  1539. Ian Robinson
  1540. Dr Peter Revill, Ashfield CLP
  1541. Jamaal Hattan, Sutton & Cheam CLP
  1542. Robert Jones
  1543. Gillian Moran
  1544. Karen Wells, Tulse Hill CLP
  1545. Luke Williams
  1546. Richard Abel, Brentwood CLP
  1547. Veronica Lyons
  1548. Cliff Whitefoot, Newcastle under lyme CLP
  1549. Christine Mitchell, Crewe & Nantwich CLP
  1550. Nicky Bashall, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
  1551. Candace Price
  1552. Thor Indridason
  1553. Chris Prior, North west Durham
  1554. Joshua McDonagh, Jarrow CLP
  1555. Patricia Borlenghi, Harwich and North Essex CLP
  1556. Val Hudson, GE election agent. Previous fundraising officer, City of Durham CLP
  1557. LynnNuN Jarvie, Nuneaton CLP
  1558. Marianne Tabb, South Dorset CLP
  1559. Lynn Jarvie, Nuneaton CLP
  1560. Debbie Harris, Hastings and Rye CLP
  1561. Marc Harris, Hastings and Rye CLP
  1562. Paula Mitchell
  1563. Belinda Johnson, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
  1564. Adele New, Stretford and Urmston CLP
  1565. Felix Hall
  1566. Laura Curran
  1567. Sarah Davies, Blackley & Broughton CLP
  1568. Colette Wright
  1569. Adam Miller
  1570. Chris Sears, Reading East CLP
  1571. Karen Goodwin, Hertford and Stortford CLP
  1572. Sue Jones
  1573. Ita Kirrane, CLP Fundraiser, Gorse Hill Ward Chair, Stretford & Urmston CLP
  1574. Andrew Read, Islington North CLP
  1575. Ralph Moore, Oxford East CLP
  1576. Pete Cracknell, Bermondsey & Old Southwark CLP
  1577. Andy Jolly, Ladywood CLP
  1578. Nick Rider, High Peak CLP
  1579. Mike Hale
  1580. Paul Rigby, Ellesmere Port and Neston CLP
  1581. Sam Causer
  1582. Daniel Roddis, Wentworth and Dearne CLP
  1583. Paul Bale, Hastings CLP
  1584. Craig Dawson, Vice Chair South Heaton BLP, Newcastle East CLP
  1585. Emily Sutherland, Salisbury CLP
  1586. Ian Yates, Wallasey CLP
  1587. Thomas Brayford, Membership Secretary, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
  1588. Michelle Mylonas, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  1589. George Dixon, Chorley CLP
  1590. Paul Tindall, Brighton Kemptown CLP
  1591. Miriam Binder, Kemptown Chair, Kemptown CLP
  1592. Jess Owen
  1593. Calum King, Gateshead CLP
  1594. James Whiting, Mitcham and Morden CLP
  1595. Diane Dixon, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  1596. Lindsay Mansfield
  1597. Janet Whiting, Mitcham and Morden CLP
  1598. Andrew Covarr, Tunbridge Wells CLP
  1599. Juliet Laurie, Poole CLP
  1600. Siobhan McCauley, Member of NUT, Eltham CLP
  1601. Charlotte Oxbury, SW Herts CLP
  1602. Tom Haysler
  1603. Anna Jane
  1604. Anne Carmichael, Stocksbridge and Penistone CLP
  1605. Frederick Walton, Portsmouth South CLP
  1606. Vera P Scanlon
  1607. Raili Frost, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
  1608. Simon Barry, Colchester CLP
  1609. Viv Seears
  1610. Catherine Hartley, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  1611. Gerry Byrne, Tynemouth CLP
  1612. Robert Bryan, South Dorset CLP
  1613. Sue Woods
  1614. Phillip Sanders, Lincoln CLP
  1615. Jane Stoggles, East Worthing and Adur CLP
  1616. James Keating, Riverside CLP
  1617. Eileen McCafferty, Labour International CLP
  1618. Liz Crow, Bristol West CLP
  1619. Benjamin Madeley
  1620. Debbie Russell-Williams
  1621. Dan Evans
  1622. Penny Johnson-Adams, Bosworth CLP
  1623. Simon Channings, South East Cornwall CLP
  1624. Neil Sang
  1625. Catriona Manning
  1626. Gudrun Stummer, Manchester Gorton CLP
  1627. Yvonne Day
  1628. Darren Fox, Liverpool Riverside CLP
  1629. Michael Roylance, Manchester Central CLP
  1630. John McGettigan, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
  1631. Andrew James, Croydon South CLP
  1632. Jack Heavenstone
  1633. Marie Joyce, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
  1634. Ulas Ozguven, Momentum, Hendon CLP
  1635. Garry Meyer, Branch Chair, Brighton Kemptown CLP
  1636. Andy Dawn, Derby North CLP
  1637. Andrew O’Brien, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
  1638. Peter Stevens
  1639. Anne Clilverd
  1640. Michele O’Donnell, Milton Keynes CLP
  1641. Steve Tester
  1642. Alex Cunningham
  1643. James Parmenter, Braintree CLP
  1644. Esme Cleall, Sheffield central CLP
  1645. Andy McEwan, Canterbury CLP
  1646. Sharon Robinson
  1647. John Sutherland
  1648. Bethy Mckeefry, Shipley CLP
  1649. Jonathan Boud
  1650. Selina Shields Bishop
  1651. James Spooner, South West Herts CLP
  1652. Ben Procter, Secretary, Eastwood CLP
  1653. Mark Merrett, Labour Party member, Stroud CLP
  1654. Peter Nelson, North Hull CLP
  1655. Iain Anthoney
  1656. Helen Linkhorn
  1657. Gillian Williams, Renfrewshire South CLP
  1658. Rachel Tempest
  1659. Emad E. Elakehal, Windsor CLP
  1660. Roger Noble, Hove CLP
  1661. Ann Ellis, Hallam CLP
  1662. Leigh Derbyshire, Canterbury and Whitstable CLP
  1663. Paul Snowdon, Penrith and the Border CLP
  1664. Shelly Dunn
  1665. John Tizard, Mid-Bedfordshire CLP
  1666. Augustin Grigorov
  1667. Adrian Crespo
  1668. Glenda Tizard, Mid Bedfordshire CLP
  1669. Mary Hawkeswood
  1670. Sean Gray, South and West Dorset CLP
  1671. Josh Berlyne, Sheffield Central CLP
  1672. Jane Lee
  1673. Beryl Brannan
  1674. Petra Kopp, Brighton and Hove CLP
  1675. Jason Henthorn, Labour International CLP
  1676. Anne-Marie O’Reilly
  1677. Stewart Milton, Eltham CLP
  1678. Ervin Szechi, Sheffield Hallam CLP
  1679. M Pelfrey, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
  1680. William Tabarn, West Lancashire CLP
  1681. Romy Panayiotis
  1682. Kamon Tabarn, West Lancashire CLP
  1683. Lynda Kershaw
  1684. Matt Hodgson
  1685. Adrian Bond
  1686. Francisco Garcia
  1687. Paul Bell, Hackney CLP
  1688. Aidan Feely, Macclesfield CLP
  1689. Beverley Martin, North Devon CLP
  1690. Peter Todd
  1691. Jonathan Irving, Northern Ireland CLP
  1692. Sean Woodcock, Parliamentary Candidate 2015 and 2017, District and Town Councillor, Banbury CLP
  1693. Margaret Hall, Eddisbury CLP
  1694. David Campbell, Auditor, Pudsey CLP
  1695. Stephen Hall, President, Greater Manchester Association of Trades Union Councils
  1696. Annette Peacock
  1697. Rod Main, Streatham CLP
  1698. Mathieu Auclair, Twickenham CLP
  1699. Lynda Holt, Stratford upon Avon CLP
  1700. Lucy Gardner, Brockley CLP
  1701. Jane Smith
  1702. Ryan Denston, Lewisham East CLP Youth Officer, Lewisham East CLP
  1703. Jason West, South Dorset CLP
  1704. Lesley Letts
  1705. Michael Hall, Dumfrieshire CLP
  1706. Judith Turner
  1707. Janice Conington, Ipswich CLP
  1708. Robin Banks
  1709. Andtrw Pressage, Warrington CLP
  1710. Jonathan Kightley, Aberdeen South CLP
  1711. Rosie Clarke
  1712. Josephine Mizen
  1713. Martin Edmonds
  1714. Colin Ettinger, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  1715. Massimo Ghislandi
  1716. Felicity Wadge
  1717. Simon Buckingham
  1718. Poppy Azmi, Eastwood CLP
  1719. Richard Evans, Withington CLP, Old Moat Branch CLP
  1720. Richard Banks
  1721. Ruth Cooke, Brighton Pavilion CLP
  1722. Ben McDonnell, Hackney North CLP
  1723. Mark Hutchinson, South Dorset CLP
  1724. Moira Harwood
  1725. Christine Arnold-Green
  1726. Joe MacColl
  1727. Matthew Baynham
  1728. Richard Lloyd, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
  1729. Guy Lankester, Holborn and St Pancras
  1730. Jessica Evans
  1731. Euan Kernahan, Torridge and West Devon CLP
  1732. Bella McEvoy, Press Officer for Bridport, Bridport CLP
  1733. Allan Screen, Newport west CLP
  1734. Lorrie Saunders, Brecon and Radnorshire CLP
  1735. Helen Plowman
  1736. Frank Lumsden
  1737. Emma Worrall
  1738. Edward Kerrison, Norwich North CLP
  1739. Heidi Kerrison, Norwich North CLP
  1740. Alan Gwynn, Maidenhead CLP
  1741. Cameron Nicholls
  1742. Alison Dunning, SE Cambs CLP
  1743. Sam Nurhussain
  1744. Peter Lawrence, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
  1745. Caroline Lewis, Branch Secretary Tweeddale and Lauderdale, Midlothian South and Tweeddale CLP
  1746. Jacqueline Clark, Plain old member, Swindon North CLP
  1747. Juan Canham, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
  1748. Eleanor Saunders, Activist, UNISON Goldsmiths, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  1749. Barbara Lovatt
  1750. Dermot Christopher O’Connor, Halesowen and Rowley Regis CLP
  1751. Steve Jones
  1752. Jethro Holman
  1753. Ian Thorpe
  1754. Kate Peel
  1755. Sarah Picton
  1756. Ashley Cameron, Researcher, Stirling CLP
  1757. William McCauley, CLP Secretary, LCF Secretary, Glasgow Anniesland CLP
  1758. Rowan Murphy
  1759. James McHale, Halifax CLP LGBT+ Officer, Halifax CLP
  1760. Elsie Mylonas
  1761. Margaret Miller, Bury south CLP
  1762. Stefan Lacny, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
  1763. Jack Taylor, Bethnal Green and bow CLP
  1764. George Carpenter, North Somerset CLP
  1765. Jessica Perkjns
  1766. Katie Crosson
  1767. Toby Rollason
  1768. Laura Swaffield, Vauxhall CLP
  1769. Philip Arrowsmith, Leicester South CLP
  1770. Diane Murray, Labour International CLP
  1771. Rodney Nicholls, Delegate, Bradford East CLP
  1772. Patrick Fallon
  1773. Alex Webb, Member of UCU, South Cambridgeshire CLP
  1774. Stephen MacDonald, Batley and Spen CLP
  1775. Jim Dodds, Sedgefield CLP
  1776. Emily Sas
  1777. Helen Paton
  1778. Marthaleni Sokratous
  1779. Annie Latimer, Cardiff South and Penarth CLP
  1780. Jake Hewkin, Lichfield CLP
  1781. Ann Bonner, Labour International CLP
  1782. Annemarie Kane
  1783. Anja Linke
  1784. Gillian Ctling
  1785. Carol Hodgson
  1786. Julian Kenny
  1787. Marion Rodgers
  1788. Edward Waller, North West Hampshire CLP
  1789. Christine Thomas, Wimbledon CLP
  1790. Mike Harris, Former Councillor, Islington South CLP
  1791. Stephen Ellison
  1792. Kim Castle
  1793. Elizabeth Boag
  1794. Pat Marsh, Congleton CLP
  1795. Sylvie Pierce, Islington CLP
  1796. Stephen Swinhoe
  1797. Richard Ward
  1798. Rob Ashwell
  1799. Steve Jefferys, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  1800. Ian Albert, North Herts Distict Councillor and member of PCS union NEC, Hitchin and Harpenden CLP
  1801. Frank Cribbin
  1802. Robert Bradley, Rothwell and Elmet CLP
  1803. Daniel Croyle
  1804. Kaye Ludlow, Truro and Falmouth CLP
  1805. Karen Lorenz
  1806. Keiran O’Neill, Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn CLP
  1807. Patty Dohle, Witney CLP
  1808. Neil Martins
  1809. Phil Braden, Aberconwy CLP
  1810. Sarah Wilton, Bristol north CLP
  1811. Emily Crick, South Bristol CLP
  1812. Oliver Wilson, Sheffield south east CLP
  1813. Pam Lowe, Coventry North West CLP
  1814. Bruce Lowe
  1815. James Wymer
  1816. Susan Ashman
  1817. Chris Ward, Cheadle CLP
  1818. Jonathan Maltman, Aldridge & Brownhills CLP
  1819. Perran Moon, Banbury and Bicester CLP
  1820. Ennis Kathryn
  1821. William Irving, Hazel Grove CLP
  1822. Laura Pascal, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
  1823. Azim Hajee, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  1824. Gillian Dawson, Kettering CLP
  1825. Mina Zingariello
  1826. Lynn Morris, Open Labour National Committee (pc), Canterbury CLP
  1827. John Gray, Stroud CLP
  1828. Tara Diamond, Bath CLP
  1829. Robin White
  1830. Emma Tizard
  1831. Will Chalkley
  1832. Tim Rawsthorne, Tynemouth CLP
  1833. David Short, Chair, Mid Beds CLP, Mid Bedfordshire CLP
  1834. William Megone
  1835. Dil Eyre, Hove CLP
  1836. Barry Greengrass, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
  1837. Holly Bracewell, Stalybridge and Hyde CLP
  1838. Imogen Tyreman, Brussels Labour Committee, Labour International CLP
  1839. Amber Barry, Young Labour activist, Stockton South CLP
  1840. Sandra Barry
  1841. Mat Rawsthorne, Nottingham South CLP
  1842. David Rhodes, Branch secretary, West Dorset CLP
  1843. Jesse James, Campaign, Watford CLP
  1844. Pascal LeTendre-Hanns, Guildford CLP
  1845. Catharine McLaren, Darlington CLP
  1846. Joseph Kisolo-Ssonko, Gorton, Mancheter CLP
  1847. Kate Harris, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
  1848. Kevin Blackmore
  1849. Daniel Baker, Canterbury CLP
  1850. David Myles, Pontypridd CLP
  1851. Tom Williams, Gorton South Branch Secretary, Open Labour National Committee (pc), Manchester, Gorton CLP
  1852. Jonathan Elliott, Canterbury and Whitstable CLP
  1853. Rachel Thornton, Orpington CLP
  1854. Adam Balmer, Kettering CLP
  1855. Mike Scott
  1856. Elizabeth Haslam
  1857. Ralph Redhead, Southwark CLP
  1858. Paul Singleton, Denton and Reddish CLP
  1859. Stephen Farrow
  1860. Mike Hogan, Liverpool Wavertree CLP
  1861. Thelma Wiseman, Basingstoke CLP
  1862. Rebekah Fowler
  1863. Gareth Peel, Pudsey CLP
  1864. Joseph Brennan, Bromley and Chislehurst CLP
  1865. Rebecca Ackroyd
  1866. Keiron O’Shea, Ceredigion CLP
  1867. Carla Moore, South Suffolk CLP
  1868. Carolyn Forsberg, Yeovil CLP
  1869. Dawn Taylor, Women’s Officer, Altrincham and Sale East CLP
  1870. Roy Whiston
  1871. Jacob Wilson, Cheadle CLP
  1872. Alex Light, Warrington South CLP
  1873. Janet Pavone
  1874. TJG Cadby
  1875. Pat Maguire, Beverley and Holderness CLP
  1876. Richard Hodgson
  1877. John Fisher, Lewes CLP
  1878. Jay Stoll, NEC, Jewish Labour Movement, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
  1879. Tim Holloway, Sherwood CLP
  1880. Marion Kenney, Manchester Withington CLP
  1881. Anne Gray
  1882. Saida Khanom, Lewisham CLP
  1883. Peri Mackintosh
  1884. Tom Yates, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
  1885. Leo Siebert
  1886. Ellie Fawcett, Leeds West CLP
  1887. Mairw en Haldane, Ex Vice chair Arfon, Liverpool Wavetree CLP
  1888. Adam Millar
  1889. Jalal Afhim
  1890. Susan Myers, Chelmsford CLP
  1891. Chris Blau, Newcastle East CLP
  1892. Sarah Goodfellow
  1893. Claire Keohane
  1894. Tom Waddington
  1895. Beverley Porter
  1896. Paul Buck
  1897. Mark Grayling, East Midlands Regional Board, North East Derbyshire CLP
  1898. Sofia Boschi
  1899. Christopher Matthews, New Forest West CLP
  1900. Richard Hoffmann, Congleton CLP
  1901. Lee Gordon, Vauxhall CLP
  1902. Raphael Rogans-Watson
  1903. David Barr, Liverpool Riverside CLP
  1904. Sally Pearce, Aberconwy CLP
  1905. Jan Rayment
  1906. Monica Burke
  1907. Rachel Service, Halewood – Liverpool CLP
  1908. Shlinder Lander
  1909. John Lander
  1910. Sam Rowlands, Mole Valley CLP
  1911. Rosy Bremer, Portsmouth South CLP
  1912. Patrick Jenkins, Conference Delegate for Kenilworth and Southam CLP
  1913. Matthew Dunne, Wavertree CLP
  1914. Andreas Patsalos, UEL Greek Society Chairman
  1915. Margaret Tait, Keighley CLP
  1916. Jason Cox, Brighton Pavillion CLP
  1917. Damian Prestbury
  1918. Arielle Bennett-Lovell, Branch Secretary and Social Media Officer, Stevenage CLP
  1919. Jeremy Wilcox, International CLP
  1920. Sue Evans, North Cornwall CLP
  1921. Susan Pashkoff, East London Unite Community, Chair, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
  1922. Jennifer Walker
  1923. Karen Dean, Stretford and Urmston CLP
  1924. Robin Walsh
  1925. Catherine Jenkins, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
  1926. Stewart Holmes
  1927. Jeff Kenner, Parliamentary Candidate 2015 and 2017, Stratford-On-Avon CLP
  1928. Andy Stillman, formerly West Dorset CLP
  1929. Dan Chester, Lancaster & Fleetwood CLP
  1930. Vanessa Griffin, Walthamstow CLP
  1931. Jill Cain, Bournemouth CLP
  1932. Mark Barbour
  1933. Ruth Hudson
  1934. Joseph Gebbels
  1935. Joseph Clough, Manchester Gorton CLP
  1936. Jon Clay, Vauxhall CLP
  1937. David Brennan, Vice Chair, Wirral West CLP
  1938. Susan Bailey, Hemel Hampstead CLP
  1939. Maryam Zaky, London CLP
  1940. Paul Cotterill, Councillor, West Lancashire CLP
  1941. Alexander Geddes
  1942. Gerard Burke
  1943. Phil Almond, Leicester South CLP
  1944. Susie Joyce, Ipswich CLP
  1945. Graham Johnson, Rushcliffe CLP
  1946. Mick Sidaway, Waveney Valley CLP
  1947. Barbara Weightman
  1948. James Taylor
  1949. Christina Paine, Hackney South CLP
  1950. Richard Farndale
  1951. James Richards, Branch President
  1952. Tom Ebbutt, Councillor, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  1953. Jim Denham, Unite delegate to CLP, Selly Oak CLP
  1954. Haim Bresheeth, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  1955. Andrew Fearn
  1956. Alex Booth, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  1957. Chris Huculak, International CLP
  1958. Mike Cushman, Former LSE UCU Branch Secretary, Streatham CLP
  1959. Evangeline Lovell
  1960. Colm Bradley, TU, Leicester South CLP
  1961. Elizabeth Lawrence, UCU member, Sheffield Hallam CLP
  1962. Heiko Balzter, Market Harborough CLP
  1963. Sara Krish
  1964. Lynsey Hanley, Wavertree CLP
  1965. Glenn Howe
  1966. Sue Abbott, UCU NEC
  1967. Jeffrey Hurford
  1968. Barry Smart
  1969. Aileen Morris, Lincoln CLP
  1970. Kay Peggs, Portsmouth South CLP
  1971. Lily Bentley, Croydon North CLP
  1972. Patricia Neilson
  1973. Mike Barton, Branch Secretary, Redbridge College UCU
  1974. Sarah Lafferty, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  1975. Paul Simpson, City Of Durham CLP
  1976. Siedah Thompson, Unite, North Warwickshire CLP
  1977. Andrew Jackson, Ettrick, Roxburgh & Berwickshire CLP
  1978. Paul Russell, Retired member UCU, Branch Political Education Officer, Shipley CLP
  1979. Catherine Fritz, CLP Campaign Forum, Torbay CLP
  1980. Holly Palmer, East Surrey CLP
  1981. Malcolm Wright, Darlington CLP
  1982. Paul Hart Lamey, Hackney South CLP
  1983. Bill MacKeith, GC member; Campaign to Close Campsfield, Oxford (West) & Abingdon CLP
  1984. Camilla Edwards
  1985. Will Kendall, Walthamstow CLP
  1986. Erica Pool, Brighton Kemptown CLP
  1987. Clare Marshall
  1988. Rob Marsden, Tamworth CLP
  1989. Leon James
  1990. Isobel Eyres, Sheffield Hallam CLP
  1991. Peter Cann, Oxford East CLP
  1992. Julie-Ann Squires
  1993. Louise Penny, Forest Of Dean CLP
  1994. Ian Parker, Manchester Withington CLP
  1995. Malcolm Moffat, Stevenage CLP
  1996. Maude Spurrier, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
  1997. Rabnawaz Akbar, Manchester Gorton CLP
  1998. Jay Ait Idir
  1999. Joe Gluza, Co-operative Party Council Treasurer, South Cambridgeshire CLP
  2000. Peter Trewhitt, Derbyshire Dales CLP
  2001. Jacob Bentley, York Outer CLP
  2002. Eric Chipulina
  2003. Frankie Rickford, Shrewsbury & Atcham CLP
  2004. Tim Brown, Leeds CLP
  2005. Bethan Smith, Pontypridd CLP
  2006. Sue Quinn Aziz, Cardiff South & Penarth CLP
  2007. Matthew Jones, Brighton Kemptown CLP
  2008. Helen Gillis
  2009. Katy Cunningham
  2010. Susan Wood, Waltham Forest CLP
  2011. Diane Roome, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
  2012. Norman Kayed
  2013. Rowan Shaw, LI Communications Officer, Labour International CLP
  2014. Jonathan Hartley, Bury St Edmunds CLP
  2015. Liam McQuade, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  2016. James Ryder, Labour International CLP
  2017. Thomas Gartrell, Sheffield Hallam CLP
  2018. Ellie Roper
  2019. Patricia Holgate
  2020. Lisa Gray
  2021. Dylan Tynan, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  2022. Sandra Stevenson, Ilford North CLP
  2023. Morgan Tebbs, Solihull CLP
  2024. Richard Belbin, Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough CLP
  2025. Janie Seal, Sefton Central CLP
  2026. Charlotte Martin, Denton & Reddish CLP
  2027. Feroze Duggan, Fabians, Scientists for Labour, Open Labour, Tottenham CLP
  2028. Martyn Bowyer, Beckenham CLP
  2029. Michael Baldwin, Keighley CLP
  2030. Azra Ali, Councillor, Gorton CLP
  2031. Monty Shield, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  2032. Richard Chessum, Sheffield Hallam CLP
  2033. Sean Leggatt-Bulaitis, Ipswich CLP Youth Officer, Suffolk Young Labour, Ipswich CLP
  2034. Ben Nichol
  2035. Rob Stewart
  2036. Peter Gilbert
  2037. Caitlin Spence, Nottingham South CLP
  2038. Carl Rowlands, Labour International CLP
  2039. Richard Lowe, Alyn & Deeside CLP
  2040. Sarah Cave, Tottenham CLP
  2041. Lee Richards
  2042. Jenny Day, Harborough CLP
  2043. Susan Lawrence, Brighton Pavilion CLP
  2044. Viyaasan Mahalingasivam, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  2045. Jerny Dela Cruz, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  2046. Laura Parker, Vauxhall CLP
  2047. Joe Oliver, Exeter CLP
  2048. Helen Butland
  2049. Meira Shore, Brent CLP
  2050. Mark Hyne, South-East Cornwall CLP
  2051. Dilys Ann Cartwright, Chester CLP
  2052. Sushila Zeitlyn
  2053. Alison Dean, Hove CLP
  2054. Joy Robinson, Hove & Portslade CLP
  2055. Jim Stanton, Islington CLP
  2056. Carolyne McKinlay, CLP VC Campaigns; Branch Chair, Hove CLP
  2057. Liz Kempshall, Hove CLP
  2058. Della Holbrook, New Forest East CLP
  2059. Joanne Collin Arbon
  2060. Peter Daly, GC Delegate, Hove & Portslade CLP
  2061. Jack Lister, Salford & Eccles CLP
  2062. Sam Vasudaven
  2063. Florence Arthur, Deputy Chair, Horninglow & Stretton Sub Branch, Burton Upon Trent CLP
  2064. Carol Cody, Garston & Halewood CLP
  2065. Ronald Banning
  2066. Kate Edgar
  2067. Anne Moroney, Alyn & Deeside CLP
  2068. Matthew Fulton, Former European Movement UK CEO, Labour Movement for Europe NEC Member & Norwich Labour Party Capacity Coordinator, Norwich CLP
  2069. Erin Fulton-McAlister, Norwich North CLP
  2070. David Muritu, UCU Black Members Rep, NEC
  2071. Shula Kombe, Reading West CLP
  2072. Matthew Smyth, Secretary, Liverpool Riverside CLP
  2073. Alex Beacock, Newcastle East CLP
  2074. Keith Sinclair, Clwyd South CLP
  2075. Matthew Hexter, Communication Secretary, Cardiff North CLP
  2076. Stephanie Greig, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  2077. Harriet Stocker, Loughborough CLP
  2078. Valerie Bossman-Quarshie, Islington North CLP
  2079. Fran Davies
  2080. Sonia Kane, Darlington CLP
  2081. Helen Malson, Bristol West CLP
  2082. Jacqueline Van Oosterwijk, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
  2083. Angela Johnson, Scunthorpe CLP
  2084. Mary Faulkner
  2085. Brahma Mohanty, Oxford University Labour Club (Former BME Officer and Social Secretary), Oldham West & Royton CLP
  2086. Mark Bibby
  2087. Kenneth Whyte, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
  2088. William Nuttall, Oxford CLP
  2089. Tallulah Parsons, Sale West & Altrincham CLP
  2090. Andy Ross, Former CLP Parliamentary Spokesperson, Hertford & Stortford CLP
  2091. Deborah Griffith
  2092. Theo Van de Bilt, Hertford & Stortford CLP
  2093. Thabarin Ludovic
  2094. Mark Blagrove, Swansea West CLP
  2095. Steve Goodair, Hertford & Stortford CLP
  2096. Howard Stevens, Chester City CLP
  2097. Karen Feltham
  2098. Thomas Ward, Weaver Vale CLP
  2099. Rachel Tempest
  2100. Karol Florek, Trade union researcher and activist, Cambridge CLP
  2101. Emma Sola, Brighton & Hove CLP
  2102. Anne Amison, Totnes CLP
  2103. Ricky Thomas, Leicester West CLP
  2104. Francesca Klug, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
  2105. Anna Perkins, Hertford & Stortford CLP
  2106. Shaun Green, Hove CLP
  2107. David Harries, Bridgend CLP
  2108. Alex Owolade, Movement For Justice, Streatham CLP
  2109. Christopher Bird
  2110. Barrie Vince, Battersea CLP
  2111. Jill Stevens, Hove CLP
  2112. Saul Newman
  2113. Vik Chechi-Ribeiro, Salford & Eccles CLP
  2114. Jack Wands, LGBT+ Officer, Oxford University Labour Club, Glasgow East CLP
  2115. Jill Murphy
  2116. Susan Jones
  2117. Isabel Vogel, East Lothian CLP
  2118. Josh Chown, Youth Officer, Guildford CLP, Guildford CLP
  2119. Aneta Maziarz-Bousse
  2120. Elaine Sola, Arundel & South Downs CLP
  2121. Pendlebury, GMB Trafford Unity Branch President, Altrincham CLP
  2122. Mark David, Clywd South CLP
  2123. Ian Davison, Birmingham Selly Oak CLP
  2124. Jo Brimson
  2125. Val Hiett, Newark CLP
  2126. Graeme Burrell, Clacton On Sea CLP
  2127. Joe Lovell-McNamee, Salford & Eccles CLP
  2128. Janet Marks, Labour International CLP
  2129. Denzil Wilson, Caerphilly CLP
  2130. Ginny Glaister
  2131. Douglas Holton, Education Officer, Hackney Trades Council; Committee, Equity NE London General; Cultural & Leisure Industries Committee, SERTUC, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
  2132. Sol Gamsu, Campaigns officer Ashley Branch, Bristol West CLP
  2133. Owen Parker
  2134. Christopher Griffin, Northampton North CLP
  2135. Matthew Hall, Edinburgh Northern & Leith CLP
  2136. Catrin Lewis, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  2137. Eleanor Smith, Walthamstow CLP
  2138. Peter Rafferty, Oldham East & Saddleworth CLP
  2139. Benjamin Hemingway, Islington North CLP
  2140. James Tarlton, Oxford CLP
  2141. Aeddan Ap Garth, Clwyd West CLP
  2142. Anna Wolmuth, NUT rep, Walthamstow CLP
  2143. Tim Rouse, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  2144. George Bunn, North Hykeham & Sleaford CLP
  2145. Rox Middleton, CLP Youth Officer, Cambridge University UCU Postgraduate Representative, Cambridge CLP
  2146. Mireia Barrachina Plo, Sheffield CLP
  2147. Ali Ahmed, Cardiff Councillor, Cardiff Central CLP
  2148. Royce Mahawatte
  2149. Joshua Garfield, West Ham CLP
  2150. Brogan Hardiman
  2151. Neil Roberts, Walthamstow CLP
  2152. Paul Forey, Coventry North West CLP
  2153. Amarjite Singh, Trade Unionist, Cardiff Central CLP
  2154. Bob Bollen, PEO, Twickenham CLP
  2155. Rebecca Cribdon
  2156. Clare Leston, Pontypridd CLP
  2157. Mary McGarry, Labour Councillor Cardiff Council, Cardiff Central CLP
  2158. Mike Galsworthy, Scientists for Labour, Executive Committee, Wimbledon CLP
  2159. Maggie Simpson, Cardiff Central CLP
  2160. Amanda Wright, South Derbyshire CLP
  2161. Jo Townsend
  2162. Belinda Robertson, UAF Wales Sec, Vale Of Glamorgan CLP
  2163. Heath Cardwell
  2164. Raquel Candelas, Edinburgh North & Leith CLP
  2165. Wendy Lewis, Caerphilly CLP
  2166. Alyson Ross, Ceredigion CLP
  2167. Susan Calvo
  2168. Jackie Dines, Coventry North West CLP
  2169. Roz Buchan, Brighton Pavilion CLP
  2170. Stuart Burns, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  2171. Frances Eaton, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  2172. Philip Glanville, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  2173. Pamela Coren, Westmorland & Lonsdale CLP
  2174. Bevan Richardson, Bristol East CLP
  2175. Sue Lewis, Vale Of Clwyd CLP
  2176. Zoe Gardner
  2177. Mark Harrison, Westmorland & Lonsdale CLP
  2178. Richard Bartholomew, Labour International CLP
  2179. Sarah Daniels, Tamworth CLP
  2180. Sacha Ismail, Alliance For Workers’ Liberty
  2181. James Chespy, Gillingham & Rainham CLP
  2182. David Harper, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  2183. Akbey Kalkan, Manchester Withington CLP
  2184. Jacqui Dearden, Basingstoke CLP
  2185. Julie Beverly, Plymouth, Sutton & Devonport CLP
  2186. Colin Hamilton, Loughborough CLP
  2187. Carol Doran, Leigh CLP
  2188. Stephen Slater, Islington South CLP
  2189. Tony Simpson, Representative, Retaining European Citizenship ECI, Rushcliffe CLP
  2190. Aaron Scott-Carter, Norwich South CLP
  2191. Duncan Morrison, Assistant Divisional Secretary Lewisham NUT, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  2192. Torr Robinson, Beckenham CLP
  2193. Rachael Ferguson, Glasgow Kelvin CLP
  2194. S Wetherall
  2195. Bea Williams, Aberconwy CLP
  2196. Catherine Shaw
  2197. Millie Apedo-Amah, RMT Industrial Rep For Southern Guards, London Victoria
  2198. Jeevun Sandher, Luton South CLP
  2199. John Arthey, Delegate, Streatham CLP
  2200. Dan Marcus, International CLP
  2201. Pragya Tomar, Leicester South CLP
  2202. John Doy, Leicester South CLP
  2203. Kamran Basharat, Leicester South CLP
  2204. Ron Roberts
  2205. Sam Coleman, Bexhill Branch Press Secretary & Fundraising Co-Ordinator, Bexhill & Battle CLP
  2206. Maria Lourenco, Ethnic Minorities Officer For Labour Party Northern Ireland, Northern Ireland CLP
  2207. Marga Foley, Conference Delegate, Northern Ireland CLP
  2208. Jonny Roberts, Conference Delegate And Former Parliamentary Candidate (2015), Newbury CLP
  2209. Paul Trynka, Greenwich CLP
  2210. Joe Booth, Young Labour Member, Hackney Central CLP
  2211. Neil Hopkins
  2212. Mervyn Gardner, Worthing West CLP
  2213. Ian Pounder
  2214. Daniel Ryan, Hendon CLP
  2215. Helen Moore, Labour International CLP
  2216. Jenna Ford-Knubley, East Ham CLP
  2217. Liz Yorke
  2218. Ian Cornwell, Vauxhall CLP
  2219. Alan Smart
  2220. Margarita Morales, Chelsea & Fulham CLP
  2221. Ruairi McCourt, Branch Secretary, Bexhill & Battle CLP
  2222. Seamus Williams, Former Borough Councillor, Watford CLP
  2223. Mary Render, Ellesmere Port & Neston CLP
  2224. Michael Hogan, Liverpool Wavertree CLP
  2225. Katherine Atha
  2226. Valerie Chaplin
  2227. Keith Williams
  2228. Jeremy Lynton, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
  2229. Andrew Ryder, Labour International CLP
  2230. Fiona Parkinson
  2231. Andrew Cartwright, Congleton CLP
  2232. Brigitte Anton, Former VC Membership, Northern Ireland CLP
  2233. Barnabas-Francis MacPhail, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  2234. Claire Valentin, Edinburgh North & Leith CLP
  2235. Alexander Hampson, Brentwood & Ongar CLP
  2236. Kathy Pike
  2237. Paul Stallard, Penistone & Stocksbridge CLP
  2238. Martyn Peters, Herefordshire CLP
  2239. Tracy Reilly
  2240. Jon Gwynn
  2241. Maryann O’Connor, Eltham CLP
  2242. Margaret Masterman, Retired Member Of UNISON, Boston & Skegness CLP
  2243. Anne Crouch
  2244. Amatare Peregba, Labour Supporter, Hendon CLP
  2245. Aidan Smith, Councillor, Greenwich & Woolwich CLP
  2246. Judi Challiner
  2247. Judi Posner
  2248. Liam Astle, Oxford East CLP
  2249. Sue Roesner, Tamar Valley CLP
  2250. Stephen Irven, Epping Forest CLP
  2251. Jacob Armstrong, Blaydon CLP
  2252. Anya-Nicola Darr, East Devon CLP
  2253. Lai Kuen Wong
  2254. Keri Howe, Former County Council Candidate & West Bridgford Co Chair, Rushcliffe CLP
  2255. Camila Bassi, Local Union Branch Chair, Sheffield Central CLP
  2256. Sam O’Brien, Communication Officer Rochdale UNISON
  2257. Dawn Pritchard, Nottingham East CLP
  2258. Kenneth Tomkins, Wokingham CLP
  2259. Kevin Curran, Unite Hotel Workers Branch, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
  2260. Ros Davis, Bolton North East CLP
  2261. Margaret Taylor, West Lancashire CLP
  2262. Edwin Lock
  2263. George Cook, Northampton South CLP
  2264. Roland Laycock, Mansfield CLP
  2265. Vincent Kehoe, Stretford CLP
  2266. Laura Knowles
  2267. Guillaume Orhant
  2268. Daniel Trilling
  2269. Chris Helm, Knowsley CLP
  2270. John Kew
  2271. Anita Russ, Rochford & Southend East CLP
  2272. Adam Powell, Epsom & Ewell CLP
  2273. John Sheard, Wakefield CLP
  2274. Sandra Dunn
  2275. Aidan Skinner, Campaign Coordinator, Election Agent, Glasgow Kelvin CLP
  2276. Duncan Metcalfe, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
  2277. Andreas Paterson, Norwich South CLP
  2278. Sarah Redfern
  2279. Mark Trotman, Momentum C & G Social Media Co-Ordinator, Gloucester CLP
  2280. Colin Barker
  2281. Simon Batchelor, Sheffield Central CLP
  2282. Andrew Adams, Hornchurch & Upminster CLP
  2283. Calvin Majodina, Labour Supporter, Hendon CLP
  2284. Tristan Antoine
  2285. John Minns
  2286. Keith Nathan, Branch Secretary Otley & Yeadon Labour Party, Leeds North West CLP
  2287. Jennifer Birkett, Delegate To Broxtowe CLP, Broxtowe CLP
  2288. Ewa Robertson
  2289. Peter Johnston
  2290. Sylvie Harkinson, Islington North CLP
  2291. Emma Mold, Coventry North West CLP
  2292. Graeme Beard, Pontypridd CLP
  2293. Catherine Gegout
  2294. Neil Parry, Cynon Valley CLP
  2295. Paul Jennings
  2296. Patricia Stadie, Labour International CLP
  2297. Steven Southerden Dive
  2298. Sarah Keyes
  2299. Woodrow Faulkner, Stoke Newington CLP
  2300. Rosalind Izard, Putney CLP
  2301. Stephen McNair, Broadland CLP
  2302. Odeta Malinauskiene
  2303. Emma Jones, Labour And Momentum Member, West Oxford & Abingdon CLP
  2304. Antoinette Beizsley
  2305. Michael Harrison, NW Norfolk CLP
  2306. Kate Sullivan
  2307. Patricia Lattimer, Maidenhead CLP
  2308. Julian Purvis, Shop Steward
  2309. Robin Bryson Jack
  2310. Matt Ford, Bromley & Chislehurst CLP
  2311. Lee Huntbach
  2312. Michelle McLaughlin, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  2313. Butucel Cornelia
  2314. David Scott, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  2315. Tom Pughe, Hayes & Harlington CLP
  2316. Howard Collins
  2317. Irene Denman, Morecambe & Lunesdale CLP
  2318. Katharine Hobbs, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
  2319. Cooke, Clacton CLP
  2320. Ben Cowles, West Ham CLP
  2321. Angelina Leatherbarrow, CLP Chair, Romford CLP
  2322. Michaela Fyson, Newcastle-Under-Lyme CLP
  2323. Katie Oldham, Oxford East CLP
  2324. Zad El Bacha
  2325. Maggie Pearse, Branch Fundraising Officer, Shipley CLP
  2326. Helen Roach, Norwich South CLP
  2327. Isabel Barber, Pudsey CLP
  2328. John Brown, Leeds N E CLP
  2329. Alexander Tibbs, Bristol West CLP
  2330. Savannah Whaley, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
  2331. Paul Judge, Cambridge CLP
  2332. Tom Jenkins, GMB Member, Enfield Southgate CLP
  2333. Gino Barnes
  2334. Drew Miles, Romford CLP
  2335. Charlie McIlwain, Leeds North East CLP
  2336. Kelechi Chioba, NUS Black Students Committee
  2337. Danny J.H. McGill, Old Bexley & Sidcup CLP
  2338. Emma New
  2339. Simon Burgess, Hove CLP
  2340. Robert Deakin, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2341. Andrew Peak, Campaigns Officer, Oxford University Labour Club, Oxford East CLP
  2342. Keith Williams
  2343. Max Rhodes
  2344. Mike Brass
  2345. S Cardwell Davies, Canterbury CLP
  2346. Ralph Redhead, Labour International CLP
  2347. Sarah Picton, Wimbledon CLP
  2348. Benjamin Firmston
  2349. Katherine Cunningham
  2350. Stephen Farrow, Oldham East & Saddleworth CLP
  2351. Jacqueline Dodman, Tower Hamlets, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
  2352. Ken Baker
  2353. Mary Layton, Darlington CLP
  2354. Liz Yorke
  2355. Sylvia Scott
  2356. Bethanie Collins, Mid Norfolk CLP
  2357. Catherine Lambert, Bristol CLP
  2358. Viyaasan Mahalingasivam, Tower Hamlets CLP
  2359. Patrick Fallon
  2360. Miguel Franco, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
  2361. Susie Joyce
  2362. Marek Richter, Brighton & Hove CLP
  2363. Robert Stewart, Wantage CLP
  2364. Selina Bishop
  2365. Annemieke Waite, North Somerset CLP
  2366. Janet Withall
  2367. Federica Rossi
  2368. Roland Rance, Walthamstow CLP
  2369. Lewis Dodgson, Brighton Kemptown & Peacehaven CLP
  2370. Harriet Carroll, Banes CLP
  2371. Katie Morris
  2372. Will Miles, CLP Youth Officer, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
  2373. Susanne Schuster
  2374. Janice Parry, Ipswich CLP
  2375. Sylvia Veale, Portsmouth CLP
  2376. David Walsh, GC Delegate, Councillor & Cabinet Member for adult care, Redcar and Cleveland Council, Middlesbrough South & East Cleveland CLP
  2377. David Bates, Stockton North CLP
  2378. Ben Bessey, Lewisham East CLP
  2379. Ian Cuthbert, Gillingham & Rainham CLP
  2380. Janet Woods
  2381. Edward Armston, Chair of Hackney Downs BLP (personal capacity), Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
  2382. Aidan Pettitt, Brighton Pavilion CLP
  2383. Elizabeth Brenda Worrall, Leicester South CLP
  2384. Alan Theasby, Vice Chair Central Branch LP, Middlesbrough CLP, Middlesbrough CLP
  2385. Ian Garfield Jones, Chair Otley & Yeadon Labour Party, Leeds NW CLP
  2386. Steve Longworth, Sheffield Central CLP
  2387. Gilaine Young, National Executive Committee, PCS union (personal capacity), Sheffield Central CLP
  2388. Bruce Robinson, Manchester Withington CLP
  2389. Pauline Williams, Ynys Mon CLP
  2390. Lucy Riddell, City Of Durham CLP
  2391. Dr Paul Harvey, Leader of Labour Group, Opposition Leader, Basingstoke and Deane Borough Council, Basingstoke CLP
  2392. Mike Scott, Buckingham CLP
  2393. Martyn Rush, Oxford East CLP
  2394. James Hare, European Coordinator, York Labour Party, York CLP
  2395. Pamela Howlett
  2396. Benjamin Hobhouse
  2397. Madelaine Heinemann
  2398. John Smithee, North East Cambridgeshire CLP
  2399. Malcolm Morris, Labour International CLP
  2400. Lisa Morris, Labour International CLP
  2401. Dominic Johnson, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  2402. Samuel Sweek, Youth Officer, Huntingdon CLP
  2403. John Dicker
  2404. Ben Hart
  2405. Sarah Hayes
  2406. Daniel Murray, Bromley & Chislehurst CLP
  2407. Kenneth Smith, Barnsley Central CLP
  2408. Arnold Maiden, Past LPYS Chair, past USDAW Area Organiser, rep to Trades Councils, East Leeds CLP
  2409. Eddie Killen, Bootle CLP
  2410. Janet Liddle
  2411. Rhianna Smith
  2412. Jason Kelly, Birmingham Hall Green CLP
  2413. Clive Savage, Solihull CLP
  2414. Mark Whyte, Vice-Chair Unite Community (York), York CLP
  2415. Jane Machell, New Forest East CLP
  2416. Jacqueline Rust, Sleaford & North Hykeham CLP
  2417. Charles Furness
  2418. Benny Hunter, Banff & Buchan CLP
  2419. Josie Holden Wilby
  2420. Irina Peliha
  2421. Piers Allbrook
  2422. Zoe Rimmer, Central Suffolk & North Ipswich CLP
  2423. Bettina Stoddart
  2424. Sam Morris, Ealing Central & Acton CLP
  2425. Martin Rodgers, Rochdale CLP
  2426. Ben Milman
  2427. Ozgur Caglar, Basingstoke CLP
  2428. Jerry Bartlett, Deputy CLP Secretary and Membership Secretary Kidderminster East Branch, Wyre Forest CLP
  2429. Peter Sidindi
  2430. Kate Holman, Brussels Labour CLP
  2431. Tony Brasier, Cooperative Party
  2432. David Ball, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2433. Caroline Powls, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2434. Keith Martin, GC delegate, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2435. Jenny Manson, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2436. Frank Fisher
  2437. Christopher Gray, Chipping Barnet CLP
  2438. Colm Doherty, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2439. Carlos Soto, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2440. Edouard Gendron
  2441. Kathryn Stewart, Preston CLP
  2442. Amrit Wilson, Unite member, Hampstead & St Pancras CLP
  2443. Ron Cohen, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2444. Sandy McLatchie, Stoke North CLP
  2445. Matthew Pointon, TUC Projects Officer, Stoke-On-Trent North CLP
  2446. Stephen Brown, Wyre Forest CLP Media Spokesperson, Wyre Forest CLP
  2447. Jenny Brown, EC Women’s Officer, Hendon CLP
  2448. Frederick Gent, Finnish Research Staff Association member, Labour International CLP
  2449. Keir Evoy, Vauxhall CLP
  2450. Monica Radman, Finchley Golders Green CLP
  2451. Guy Taylor, Unite workplace rep, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
  2452. Patrick Markey, Northampton CLP
  2453. Douglas Igbinigie
  2454. Gill Cousins
  2455. Danny Daly, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
  2456. Les Hearn, NUT (retired), Holborn & St Pancras CLP
  2457. Monica Threlfall, Vice-Chair, London4Europe, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
  2458. Derek Pheby, Salisbury CLP
  2459. Roma Arnott, Hereford CLP
  2460. Ian Bounds, Cardiff Central CLP
  2461. Jeanne Le Rendu, Cardiff West CLP
  2462. Peter Witcher, Devizes CLP
  2463. John Fones, VC – Membership – Wells CLP, Wells CLP
  2464. Veronica Tickner
  2465. Richard Spencer
  2466. Steve Doone, Devizes CLP
  2467. Rimone Newman
  2468. Sue Johnson, Vice Chair (membership), Weston-Super-Mare CLP
  2469. David Pirie, Somerton & Frome CLP
  2470. Gill Carpenter, Weston Coast Labour CLP
  2471. Aaron Stuart
  2472. John Callaghan, Leeds North West CLP
  2473. Louise Thacker
  2474. Dorothy Brunton
  2475. Malcolm Hecks
  2476. Jane Stone
  2477. Debbie Jones
  2478. Richard Tanner, Plymouth Sutton & Devonport CLP
  2479. Ian Kirkham, Stroud CLP
  2480. Penny Jones
  2481. Eddy Knasel, Bristol West CLP
  2482. Danny Jones
  2483. Roger Brookin, Stroud CLP
  2484. Francesca Nottola, Withington CLP
  2485. Michael Worth, South West Devon CLP
  2486. Liane Bond, Denton & Reddish CLP
  2487. Thomas Poland, Central Devon CLP
  2488. Jane Wheelock, Bristol West CLP
  2489. Philip Wagstaff, CLP Secretary, South West Norfolk CLP
  2490. Penelope Jones, Bath CLP
  2491. Allen Lane
  2492. Paul Andrew, Halifax CLP
  2493. Ruth Ford, Bristol East CLP
  2494. Sarah Briggs, Lewisham Deptford CLP
  2495. Peri Mackintosh
  2496. Maria Cansella, CLP Political Education Officer, Sedgefield CLP
  2497. Elizabeth Lewis, Bournemouth CLP
  2498. Elliot Nathan, Leeds North West CLP
  2499. Joseph Meldau, Bristol West CLP
  2500. Robert Clohesy
  2501. Albert Vilella
  2502. Carmel Nolan, Birkenhead CLP
  2503. Sarah Gillibrand, Withington CLP
  2504. Fiona Millar, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
  2505. Peter Thorn, Manchester Gorton CLP
  2506. Vivien Walsh, Withington CLP
  2507. Monika Lutke-Daldrup, Watford CLP
  2508. Fi O’Connor, South Thanet CLP
  2509. Jim Moody, Ryde Labour Branch Secretary; Ryde Town Councillor, Isle Of Wight CLP
  2510. Denise Conlin
  2511. Daniel Fitzpatick, Kensington CLP
  2512. Glynis Stevens
  2513. Sylvia Scott
  2514. Gian Di Giandomenico
  2515. Samuel Leahy, Ealing Central & Acton CLP
  2516. V Jane Smith
  2517. Anthony Spence, High Peak CLP
  2518. Sandra Dunn
  2519. Claire Keohane, North Cornwall CLP
  2520. Danny JH McGill, Old Bexley & Sidcup CLP
  2521. Suzanne Everdell
  2522. Keith Williams
  2523. Stephen Goldenberg, Ealing Central & Acton CLP
  2524. Shlinder Lander
  2525. Elizabeth Mckeefry, Shipley CLP
  2526. Eileen Lawrence
  2527. James Wall
  2528. Heath Cardwell, Manchester Central CLP
  2529. Odeta Malinauskiene
  2530. Margaret Hall, Winsford CLP
  2531. Chloe Treharne, Eastleigh CLP
  2532. Geoff Eyre-Walker, East Worthing & Shoreham CLP
  2533. Tallulah Parsons, Sale West & Altrincham CLP
  2534. Robin White, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  2535. Philip Baldwin, Skipton CLP
  2536. Icarus Ruoff, Southport CLP
  2537. Frances Alexander
  2538. Patricia Holgate
  2539. Richard Dunning
  2540. Lyn Porter
  2541. Lesley Letts
  2542. Rebecca Galbraith, Croydon North CLP
  2543. Katherine Cunningham
  2544. Bob Sutton, Croydon North CLP
  2545. Ian Spencer, Parish councillor Brandon & Byshottles, Durham City CLP
  2546. Heather Nicholls, Finningley CLP
  2547. Valerie Bossman Quarshie, Islington North CLP
  2548. Sara Krish
  2549. Ian Blackaby, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
  2550. Islay Howarth, Stockport CLP
  2551. Naomi Andrews
  2552. Madelaine Heinemann
  2553. Veronica Lyons
  2554. Darren Lyons
  2555. Anneke Scott, Musicians Union, Erith & Thamesmead CLP
  2556. Martin Newnham, Norden Branch Secretary, Heywood & Middleton CLP
  2557. Fred Leplat, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2558. Charlotte Woodford, Montgomeryshire CLP
  2559. Gabriella Alberti, One Day Without Us; Migrant worker, University of Leeds
  2560. Gwilym Bowen, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
  2561. Charles Umney, Leeds North West CLP
  2562. Alan Smith, Leeds North West CLP
  2563. Barbara Samaluk
  2564. Stephanie Butler, Montgomeryshire CLP
  2565. Dan O’Neill
  2566. James Stafford, Oxford CLP
  2567. Janet Wallcraft, Morley & Outwood CLP
  2568. Jeremy Drinkall, Lambeth Unison Schools Convenor, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
  2569. Josh Hicks, Cardiff Central CLP
  2570. Helen Papworth, Branch Secretary, Delyn CLP
  2571. Robert Yates, South Swindon CLP
  2572. Debbie Friedman, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
  2573. Rick Gaehl, Secretary Totnes CLP, Totnes CLP
  2574. Linda Heiden, Streatham CLP
  2575. Michael Marrs
  2576. Tom Baldwin, Islington North CLP
  2577. Diana Barnes, Chair, Hampshire Unison Retired Members’ Section, Southampton Itchen CLP
  2578. Mike Berlin, Haringey CLP
  2579. Louise Reip
  2580. Crispin Hawes, Lambeth CLP
  2581. Patrick Wood, Richmond Park CLP
  2582. Al Gonzalez, Westminster North CLP
  2583. Barbara Collis, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  2584. Deirdre Krymer, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
  2585. John Edwards, Branch Secretary and Campaign Organiser, Westminster North CLP
  2586. Owen Sloman, Tottenham CLP
  2587. Benjamin Wrigley, Newcastle Upon Tyne North CLP
  2588. Iain Millns, Labour International (NRW, Germany) CLP
  2589. Carla Mitchell
  2590. James Kelsall, Vauxhall CLP
  2591. Mary Berman
  2592. Martyn Sloman, North Norfolk CLP
  2593. Nick Whitaker, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  2594. Cathryn Enis, Labour International CLP
  2595. Rosemary Bechler, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  2596. Adrian Ravenscroft, Selly Oak CLP
  2597. James Angel, Tottenham CLP
  2598. Tom White, Chiswick CLP
  2599. Mark Laxon
  2600. Stuart Thompson
  2601. Nick Farr
  2602. Graham Lakeland, Islington North CLP
  2603. David Phelan
  2604. Michael Escreet, Manchester Gorton CLP
  2605. Charles Wright, Councillor, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
  2606. Arthur Bough
  2607. John Shore, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
  2608. Diane Wallace, Camden & Primrose Hill CLP
  2609. Paul Lawless
  2610. Cathy Bradley, Canterbury CLP
  2611. Jane Steedman, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
  2612. Rob Crew, Exeter CLP
  2613. Susan Colenso, Truro & Falmouth CLP
  2614. Linda Mayoux, Cambridgeshire CLP
  2615. Zachary Murrell-Dowson, Bristol Labour Students LGBT Officer, Bristol West CLP


Sign the statement

First name
Last name
Email address
CLP
Labour movement roles (if applicable)
Your signature will be checked and published on our website.