Statement signatories

You can find the statement here, and submit your name at the bottom of this page

          1. Clive Lewis MP
          2. David Lammy MP
          3. Geraint Davies MP
          4. Tulip Siddiq MP
          5. Catherine West MP
          6. Paul Sweeney MP
          7. Ged Killen MP
          8. Julie Ward MEP
          9. Lucy Anderson MEP
          10. Seb Dance MEP
          11. Richard Corbett MEP, Deputy Leader of MEPs
          12. Jude Kirton-Darling MEP
          13. Caroline Hill, Young Labour national chair
          14. Ann Black, Labour Party NEC
          15. Darren Williams, Labour Party NEC
          16. Manuel Cortes, General Secretary, TSSA
          17. Sally Hunt, General Secretary, UCU
          18. Ian Hodson, National President, BFAWU
          19. Ronnie Draper, General Secretary, BFAWU
          20. Billy Hayes, former CWU General Secretary
          21. Petros Elia, General Secretary, United Voices of the World union
          22. Pete Campbell, BMA Junior Doctors Committee Deputy Chair (personal capacity), Stockton South CLP
          23. Owen Jones, Journalist
          24. Dawn Foster, Journalist
          25. Neal Lawson, Chair of Compass
          26. Carol Turner, Labour CND and Momentum National Coordinating Group
          27. Sahaya James, Momentum National Coordinating Group
          28. Rida Vaquas, Momentum National Coordinating Group
          29. Yannis Gourtsoyannis, Momentum National Coordinating Group and BMA Junior Doctors Committee
          30. Cllr Tom Miller, Brent Central CLP; Co-Chair, Open Labour; Cabinet Lead for Community Safety, Brent Council
          31. Rachael Ward, Open Labour national committee (pc)
          32. Michael Chessum, Momentum National Treasurer 2016-17
          33. Luke Cooper, Another Europe is Possible convenor
          34. Hugh Lanning, Alliance for Free Movement
          35. Paul Gilroy, UNISON NEC
          36. Rhiannon Lockley, UCU NEC
          37. Janine Booth, TUC Disabled Workers’ Committee Co-Chair
          38. Ana Oppenheim, NUS NEC
          39. Hansika Jethnani, NUS NEC
          40. Aliya Yule, NUS NEC
          41. Amelia Horgan, NUS NEC
          42. Rachel O’Brien, NUS Disabled Students’ Officer, Carshalton & Wallington CLP
          43. Lina Nass, Vice Chair Policy & Campaigns, Labour Students; Aberdeen Central CLP
          44. Ben Towse, National Campaign Against Fees and Cuts
          45. Asad Rehman, West Ham CLP
          46. Nick Dearden, Global Justice Now Director (personal capacity)
          47. Professor Mary Kaldor, LSE
          48. John Palmer, Greenwich CLP
          49. Mike Jackson, Secretary, Lesbians & Gay Men Support the Miners, and Political Education Officer in Islington South and Finsbury CLP
          50. Cheryl Pidgeon, UNITE in Sports Direct, Regional Learning Organiser; South Derbyshire candidate in 2015
          51. Kelly Rogers, Picturehouse worker, BECTU
          52. Kiv Legate, Picturehouse worker, BECTU
          53. Obi Saiq, Picturehouse worker, BECTU
          54. Cllr Paul Bell, Councillor, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          55. Mark Boothroyd, NHS nurse, Unite Health National Industrial Sector Committee member
          56. Danny Millum, Secretary, University of London IWGB
          57. Chris Marks, Secretary, Manchester Trades Council
          58. Councillor Pete Lowe, Leader of Dudley Labour Group
          59. Anna McAleavy, Chair, Labour Party of Northern Ireland
          60. Kathryn Johnson, Secretary, Labour Party Northern Ireland
          61. Craig Gent, Novara Media Senior Editor, Barnsley Central CLP
          62. Simon Hannah, Lambeth UNISON joint branch secretary, Tooting CLP
          63. Shaughan Dolan, Harrow West CLP Secretary
          64. Heather Mendick, Secretary of Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          65. Colin O’Driscoll, Labour International CLP Co-Chair
          66. Rory Scothorne, CLP conference delegate for Edinburgh Southern
          67. Aghileh Marbini, CLP conference delegate for Harrow West
          68. Alena Ivanova, Bethnal Green and Bow CLP, Women’s Forum Secretary
          69. Maisie Sanders, CLP conference delegate for Lewisham Deptford
          70. Charlotte Austin, Bishop Auckland CLP Youth Officer and conference delegate
          71. Douglas Carr, Youth Officer & Conference Delegate, Mid Sussex CLP
          72. Tim Cooper, Treasurer, Nottingham Unite Community and CLP delegate, Nottingham East CLP
          73. Don Flynn, Greenwich and Woolwich CLP, former Director of the Migrants Rights Network
          74. Barry Gray, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
          75. Laura Schwartz, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          76. Cllr David Gardner, Greenwich & Woolwich CLP
          77. Daniel Randall, Vice-Chair, RMT Bakerloo Line branch
          78. James McAsh, Camberwell and Peckham CLP, Labour Party London Regional Board
          79. Deborah Hermanns, Streatham CLP
          80. Simon Hewitt, Labour Briefing Editorial Board, Leeds Central CLP
          81. EM Johns, Editor, The Clarion magazine
          82. Cathy Nugent, Editor, Solidarity
          83. Erin Cullen, Sheffield Central CLP
          84. Arianna Tassinari, Coventry North West
          85. James Craigie, Torridge and West Devon CLP
          86. Louise Sian Gibbard, Councillor for Dunvant, Swansea (Swansea West CLP)
          87. Jane Holgate, Hackney, North & Stoke Newington CLP
          88. Klara Skrivankova, Vauxhall CLP
          89. Catherine Briddick, Oxford West CLP
          90. Henry Radice, Oxford West CLP
          91. Sue Shutter, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
          92. Eleanor Clarke, Youth Officer, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
          93. Vasilios Ioakimidis, Chelmsford CLP
          94. Lucy Mayblin, Sheffield Central CLP
          95. Leo Gibbons-Plowright, Lewisham Deptford CLP Youth Officer
          96. Aidan McQuade, Vauxhall CLP
          97. Ben Rogaly, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          98. Chevan Ilangaratne, Beverley and Holderness CLP
          99. Ed Whitby, Newcastle Unison Labour Link Officer, Newcastle Central CLP, Secretary of Tyne and Wear Momentum
          100. Peter Chalk, Tottenham CLP
          101. Andy Gregg, St Albans CLP
          102. Helena Wray, Bristol South CLP
          103. Syd Bolton, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          104. Giorgia Dona, Islington South & Finsbury CLP
          105. Natalie Sedacca, Islington South & Finsbury CLP
          106. Phil Vellender, South Thanet CLP
          107. Lauren Kennedy, Youth Officer, Rugby CLP
          108. Aidan Pettit, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          109. Millie Wild, Hackney South CLP
          110. Pete Radcliff, Former Chair of Broxtowe Labour
          111. Gwyneth Lonergan, Huddersfield CLP
          112. James Stephenson, Huddersfield CLP
          113. Ruth Cashman, Secretary, Lambeth Unison
          114. Justine Canady, Campaigns Officer, UCL Labour & Women’s Officer, Students’ Union UCL
          115. Joshua Bennett Lovell, Labour Councillor, Old Stevenage
          116. Leonie Hannan, Executive Committee, Labour Party Northern Ireland
          117. Joseph Baxter, Vice Chair (Campaigns), Broxtowe CLP
          118. Laura Cameron, Treasurer, Broxtowe CLP
          119. Evan Jones, Youth & LGBTQ+ Officer, Broxtowe CLP
          120. Raquel Palmeira, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          121. Ellie Winfield, Campaigns Coordinator, Broxtowe CLP
          122. Tom Roberts, Chair of BC & R branch, Broxtowe CLP
          123. Andreas Bieler, Professor of Political Economy at the University of Nottingham, Broxtowe CLP
          124. Christine Rimmer, Vice Chair BC&R branch, Broxtowe CLP
          125. Sheila Ravnkilde, GC Delegate, Broxtowe CLP
          126. Kristian Ravnkilde, GC Delegate, Broxtowe CLP
          127. Michael Crotch-Harvey, GC Delegate, Broxtowe CLP
          128. Val Leyland, Broxtowe CLP
          129. Rachel Bannister, Broxtowe CLP
          130. Paula Smith, Broxtowe CLP
          131. Clare Barlow, Broxtowe CLP
          132. Dave Ratchford, Broxtowe CLP
          133. Clare Brown, Broxtowe CLP
          134. Peter Bone, Broxtowe CLP
          135. Kieran Miles, Tooting CLP
          136. Eamon Rooke, Islington South CLP
          137. Helen Rutherford-Gregory, Chester CLP Co-Fundraising Officer
          138. Tom Zagoria, Oxford University Labour Club chair summer term, Oxford East CLP EC
          139. Dave Levy, Lewisham Deptford CLP GC member, former chair, GMB activist
          140. Daniel Round, Young Labour activist
          141. Ellen Hope Cobb, Stourbridge CLP Youth Officer, Labour Animal Welfare Society Youth Officer
          142. Jack Downes, Stourbridge Young Labour Joint Co-ordinator
          143. Andrew Tromans, Stourbridge Young Labour Joint Co-ordinator
          144. Vicki Morris, Chair, University of Nottingham Unison
          145. Kathy Dunbar, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          146. Marc Lancaster, Bethnal Green and Bow CLP
          147. Catherine Meredith, Hackney North CLP
          148. Isabella Forshall QC, Hackney North CLP
          149. Laura Dubinsky, Kilburn and Hampstead CLP
          150. Leah Desouza-Jones, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          151. Liam McNulty, Chair, Noel Park Branch Labour Party
          152. Sohayla Wilson, Gorton CLP, Unite NW159 Convenor and NW Unite BAME Committee
          153. Aaron Bennett, Organiser, Red Labour, Richmond (Yorks), soon to be Darlington CLP
          154. James Doran, Darlington CLP
          155. Clare White, Stoke North CLP, Unite 6110 Branch
          156. Barnaby Marder, Richmond Park CLP executive committee
          157. Marko Dimač, Nottingham South CLP
          158. Stephen Mendel, Hackney North CLP
          159. Angela Ghadery, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
          160. Andrea Pisauro, Glasgow Kelvin CLP
          161. Steve Forrest, Headstone South branch chair, GMB activist
          162. Omar Raii, Lewisham West & Penge CLP, NUS NEC 2016-17
          163. Hannah Webb, Haldane Society Executive Committee, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP GC Delegate
          164. Joe Newman, Lewisham Deptford CLP GC member, Musicians Union activist
          165. Chris Ford, Secretary, Waltham Forest LRC
          166. Vijay Jackson, Edinburgh Central CLP
          167. Barnaby Raine, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
          168. Tessa Frost, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
          169. Orlando Lazar Gillard, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
          170. Chi Chi Shi, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
          171. Gita Sahgal, Centre for Secular Space
          172. KD Tait, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          173. Rhys Goode, National Policy Forum LGBT Rep, Vauxhall CLP
          174. Emma Burnell, Socialist Societies NPF Represetative, Co-Chair Open Labour, Walthamstow CLP
          175. John Gardner, Current chair Herts County Labour Party. Deputy leader Stevenage Borough Council, Stevenage CLP
          176. Caroline Penn, Councillor, Hove & Portslade CLP
          177. Bob Littlewood, Councillor, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
          178. Dan Iley-Williamson, Oxford City Councillor, co-Membership Officer Oxford East CLP, Oxford East CLP
          179. Mike Rowley, Councillor and Cabinet Member, Oxford City Council, Oxford East CLP
          180. Neil Wilson, Labour Councillor, London Borough of Newham, West Ham CLP
          181. Carol Machell, Ward Councillor & CLP Secretary, Calder Valley CLP
          182. Jonathan Timbers, Hebden Royd Town Councillor, Calder Valley CLP
          183. Brenda Dacres, Councillor, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          184. Maureeen Child, Councillor, Edinburgh Eastern CLP
          185. James Beckles, Labour Councillor, Trade union delegate to West Ham CLP, Trade Unionist, West Ham CLP
          186. Bob Piper, Councillor, Warley CLP
          187. Liz Clements, Councillor, Birmingham Selly Oak CLP
          188. Trevor Webb, Local Government Councillor, Hastings and Rye CLP
          189. Kirsteen Sullivan, CLP Chair, Labour Councillor, Linlithgow CLP
          190. Lezley Marion Cameron, Edinburgh Southern CLP Vice Chair and City of Edinburgh Councillor, Edinburgh Southern CLP
          191. Cllr David Sedgwick, Denton and Reddish CLP
          192. Guy Nicholson, Councillor, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          193. Godfrey Daniel, East Sussex County Councillor, Hastings & Rye CLP
          194. Cllr Karen Davis, City Councillor, Norwich South CLP
          195. Cllr Greg Marshall, Cllr, Broxtowe CLP
          196. Cllr MIk Sabiers, Ealing Central and Acton CLP
          197. Emma Plouviez, Hackney councillor, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
          198. Neil Nerva, Brent Cllr, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
          199. Damien Egan, Cllr, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          200. Katherine Coutanche, Cllr, CLP Treasurer, Aberconwy CLP
          201. Cllr Emma Corlett, Norwich CLP
          202. Cllr Cheryl Nevin, Vice Chair CLP; Treasurer LCF, Southend West CLP
          203. Cllr Angie O’Grady, Aberconwy CLP
          204. Elaine White, UCU, NEC, Kirkstall CLP
          205. Carlo Morelli, UCU NEC
          206. Andrew Berry, UNISON National Labour Link Committee, Islington North CLP
          207. Toby Anderton, Delegate, Broxtowe CLP
          208. Peter Urbacz, Broxtowe CLP
          209. Stephen Wood, Labour Link Officer, Unison Hillingdon Local Government, Hayes and Harlington CLP
          210. Paul Swift, Unison Delegate / Joint Trade Union Officer, Broxtowe CLP
          211. David Wood, Stevenage CLP
          212. Sabrina Huck, Young Labour National Executive Committee, Battersea CLP
          213. John Kenney, Sheffield Heeley CLP
          214. Harry Paterson, Broxtowe CLP
          215. Andy Chambers, Mansfield CLP
          216. Bev Laidlaw, PCS DWP GEC (PC)
          217. Dan Jeffery, Vice Chair Lambeth UNISON, Streatham CLP EC, Streatham CLP
          218. Alasdair Clark, CLP Organiser, Mid Fife and Glenrothes CLP
          219. Steve Barber, Broxtowe CLP
          220. Helen Skinner, Broxtowe CLP
          221. Bektas Yavuz, Broxbourne CLP
          222. Nicole Berrisford, Trade unionist UNISON, Derby south CLP
          223. Jeannette Thomas, Treasurer, Stevenage CLP
          224. Alex Blenkhorn, Denton and Reddish CLP
          225. Philip Freeman, Open Labour Youth and Students Coordinator, Cities of London and Westminster CLP
          226. John Bowden, Gorton CLP
          227. Daniel Nichols, Political Officer, Romford CLP
          228. Duncan Corps, Branch secretary, Knebworth & Codicote BLP, Stevenage CLP
          229. Jason Hill, Chair of CLP, Stoke-on-Trent North CLP
          230. Gillian Travers, Harrow West CLP
          231. Ingrid Green, CLP delegate, Gedling CLP
          232. Claire Chambers, Liverpool Walton CLP
          233. Liz Yeates, CLP vice chair, Charnwood CLP
          234. Martin Donohue, Harrow West CLP
          235. Ronne Randall, Rushcliffe CLP
          236. Philip Adams, Labour International CLP
          237. Martin Lee, Mansfield CLP
          238. Daniel Davison-Vecchione, Secretary, University of Surrey UCU, Mole Valley CLP
          239. Tom Harris, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
          240. Nick Hostettler, Streatham CLP
          241. Abbie Clark, Stevenage CLP
          242. Sarah Stanbridge, Executive Committee Officer, North Herefordshire CLP
          243. Spencer Livermore, Labour Peer, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
          244. Susan Dorrell, Tottenham CLP
          245. Joe Baxter, Pentlands (Edinburgh) CLP
          246. David Schoibl, Chair of Labour Movement for Europe (2010 -2015), Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          247. Carol McGuigan, Vice Chair of Berlin branch of LI, Labour International CLP
          248. Sharon Irvine, Seven Sisters CLP
          249. Jane Heybroek, Conference Delegate, East Surrey CLP
          250. Paul Crofts, Wellingborough CLP
          251. Sean Jamshidi, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          252. Fiona Urquhart, Labour International CLP
          253. Stuart Fellows, Labour International CLP
          254. Jon Cloke
          255. Chris Bright, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          256. Thomas Dale, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          257. Dewi John, Hounslow CLP
          258. Jamie Green, Membership & Labour Link Officer, Unison @ LSE (personal capacity), Vauxhall CLP
          259. Marina Prentoulis, Islinghton North CLP
          260. Philippa Dakin, International CLP
          261. Samuel Matuszewski, Guildford CLP
          262. Alice Robson, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          263. Evan O’Connell, Vice-Chair, Paris Labour group, Labour International CLP
          264. Chris Fox, Wimbledon CLP
          265. Jennifer Semahimbo, CLP Co-Chair, Labour International CLP
          266. Kay Wilcox, South Dorset CLP
          267. Michael Segalov, Journalist, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          268. Deborah Wright, Labour International CLP
          269. Joan Twelves, Vauxhall CLP
          270. Heidy Kempe-Bottcher, Manchester Withington CLP delegate (from the SEA)
          271. Suze Keynes, Isle of Wight CLP
          272. Stan Crooke, TULO, Glasgow Shettleston CLP
          273. Joe Anderson, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
          274. Rachel Clinch
          275. Tom Unterrainer, Branch political education officer. Local NUT officer, Nottingham East CLP
          276. Daniel Elstein, Leeds West CLP
          277. Konstancja Duff, Islington North CLP
          278. David Kirk, Leeds West CLP, Unite Shop Steward
          279. Andrew Godfrey, Cardiff Central CLP
          280. Jonny McIntosh, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
          281. Jade MacEwan, Labour International CLP
          282. Tom Davies, NUJ, Walthamstow CLP
          283. Erin Lynskey
          284. Jamie Sims, South West Surrey CLP
          285. Will Saunders, Leeds central CLP
          286. Anne Iliffe, Harborough CLP
          287. Sarah Cardwell Davies, Canterbury CLP
          288. James Piper, CLP conference delegate, Hove CLP
          289. Lewis Macleod, Campaigns Co-ordinator, Aberdeen Central CLP
          290. Thomas Aled Canter, Vale of clwyds labour CLP
          291. Andrew Stevens, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
          292. Alastair Crabtree, BECTU Rep, Streatham CLP
          293. Christopher Ford, Walthamstow CLP CLP
          294. Hazel Potter, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          295. Jo McNeill, UCU Branch President, Riverside CLP
          296. Dave Hodge, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          297. David McKenzie, Reading East CLP
          298. Hazel Marsh
          299. Luke Chester, Walthamstow CLP
          300. Matthew Heaney, Academy of Work (DGB school), Frankfurt, Germany, Labour International CLP
          301. Chris O’Donovan, Branch membership secretary, Harborough CLP
          302. Tony Pierre, Do know what this means, Hexham CLP
          303. Steven Ellis, Branch Secretary, Birkbeck Unison, Streatham CLP
          304. Gerard Johnson, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          305. Christian Townsend, Rockingham CLP
          306. Andrew McNee, Labour international CLP
          307. Ryan Kearney
          308. Andrew Forse, Oxford East CLP
          309. Anthony Breach, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
          310. Ian Stone, Uxbridge and South Ruislip CLP
          311. Dora Polenta, Vice Chair ( Policies); Political Education Officer; Campaigns Offices ( West Bridgford Branch), Rushcliffe CLP
          312. Joao Florencio, UCU LGBT+ Members Standing Committee, Exeter CLP
          313. Martin Clark, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          314. Josh Petzoldt, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
          315. Hannah Thompson, Noel Park Ward Treasurer, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          316. John Spiers, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          317. Jonathan McAveety, Glasgow Provan CLP
          318. Dulari-leiylah markelle, D L Markelle
          319. Durand D’souza, Broxtowe CLP
          320. Matthew More, Enfield Southgate CLP
          321. Donna Hoyle
          322. Jon Baird, Bermondsey & Old Southwark CLP
          323. Zeid Truscott, Bath CLP
          324. Kate Laycock-Schneider, Labour International CLP
          325. Dale Bennett, Gainsborough CLP
          326. Nathan Rogers, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          327. Christopher Roche, Branch Secretary, UNISON at the University of Bath, Bath CLP
          328. Manus McGrogan
          329. Catherine Fletcher, Swansea West CLP
          330. Julian Walker, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          331. Pete Bicknell, UCU rep, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          332. Jill Wilson, Sleaford and North Hykeham CLP
          333. Richard Angell, Director, Progress, Ilford North CLP
          334. Des O’Loughlin, Tooting CLP
          335. Eleni Stamati
          336. Charlie Porter, Mid Beds CLP
          337. John McManus, Witney CLP
          338. Rebecca Hamlet, Chichester CLP
          339. Phil Child, Edgbaston CLP
          340. Matthew Green, CLP Youth Officer, Sheffield South East CLP
          341. Peter Bird
          342. Mike Neary, Former ward Chair St Michael’s, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          343. Seamus O’Farrell, Romsey and Southampton North CLP
          344. Sue Mew, Walthamstow CLP
          345. Daniel Fitzpatrick, Kensington CLP
          346. Charlie Macnamara, Banbury CLP
          347. Simon Thorpe, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
          348. Judy Atkinson, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
          349. John Beresford, Leeds West CLP
          350. Melanie Deans, Witney CLP
          351. Jonathan Rowett, Louth and Horncastle CLP
          352. Lev Taylor, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
          353. Jeremie Cauchois, Nottingham East CLP
          354. Chris Gibbon, Newark CLP
          355. Charlie Humphries
          356. Ross Bofinger, Broxtowe CLP
          357. Laura Tidd, City of Durham CLP
          358. Michelle Donovan
          359. Tom Cutterham, Birmingham Ladywood CLP
          360. Graham Cunnington, Streatham CLP
          361. John Stewart, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          362. Timothy Mullen, GE Agent 1997-2005, CLP Secretary 1993-2014, Stoke-on-Trent South CLP
          363. Dara O Cogaidhin, Thurrock CLP
          364. Paul Mackney, Former General Secretary UCU (Natfhe), Chipping Barnet CLP
          365. Edna Mullen, Stoke-on-Trent South CLP
          366. Chris Giel
          367. Arietta Papaconstantinou
          368. Paul Seacroft, Hackney North CLP
          369. Renuka Sornarajah, Putney CLP
          370. Faisal Rahim, Broxtowe CLP
          371. Will Cooper, Secretary of Brockley Branch, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          372. Clare Greenaway
          373. Alan Thomas, West Midlands CLP
          374. Dwayne Spiteri
          375. Neil Stretton, Fabian Society CLP
          376. Arash Azizi, Elected Delegate to Labour 2017 conference, Labour International CLP
          377. Colin Clarke, Batley & Spen CLP
          378. Mike Williamson, Edinburgh Central CLP
          379. Anton Johnson, Greater London Association of Trade Union Councils LGBT Officer (per cap), Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          380. Adarsh Peruvamba, Minorities/Equalities officer, Edinburgh Central CLP
          381. Ann Langley, Selby & Ainsty CLP
          382. Sue Dunn
          383. Daniel Jones, York Central CLP
          384. Clare Downham, Party member
          385. Rashmi Kalubowila, Harrow West CLP
          386. Chris Carter, Hendon CLP
          387. Thom Brooks, Advisor, Sedgefield CLP
          388. Catherine Lafferty, Brentford and Isleworth CLP
          389. Billy McLean, Salford and Eccles CLP
          390. Sue Davies, Labour International CLP
          391. Alannah Ainslie, Edinburgh Central CLP
          392. Peter Green, retired, Hackney North CLP
          393. Samaneh Moafi, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
          394. Alison Lord, Walthamstow CLP
          395. Caroline Carney, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
          396. Daniel Ben-Chorin, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          397. Lorna Wright, Colchester CLP
          398. Sasha Lawson-Frost
          399. Kathryn Younger, Colchester CLP
          400. Stacey Kitson
          401. Elmira Tanatarova, Bethnal Green and Bow CLP
          402. Peter Hill, Oxford University UCU Branch Secretary (pc), Oxford West & Abingdon CLP
          403. Peter Gates, University of Nottingham UCU, Rushcliffe CLP
          404. Simon Cox, South Cambridgeshire CLP
          405. William Yong, Campaigns Officer (South Camberwell BLP), NUJ, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          406. Graham Martin, York CLP
          407. Anna MacCafferty
          408. Harry Giles, Edinburgh North and Leith CLP
          409. Amrita Rose, Hackney south and Shoreditch CLP
          410. Angie Ray, Branch Membership Secretary, Dover and Deal CLP
          411. Sequoyah Dominik De Souza, Leeds North East CLP
          412. Jade Baker, Chair, Crofton Park Ward, Lewisham NUT Committee, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          413. Harry Pitts, Bristol South CLP
          414. David Emmott, Garston and Halewood CLP
          415. Patrick Blandford, Taunton Deane CLP
          416. Edward Thomas
          417. Julian Townsend, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
          418. Alexander Blackburn
          419. David Landon Cole, IT Officer, Huntingdon CLP
          420. Jade Azim, Open Labour Editor, Walthamstow CLP
          421. Stuart McSkimming
          422. Joanna Pedder, Leeds West CLP
          423. Stephen Harper, Garston and Halewood CLP
          424. Krista Cowman, Selby CLP
          425. Tais Yanez, islington north CLP
          426. Robert Halstead, Leeds West CLP
          427. Thea Bradbury, Reading East CLP
          428. Edward Maltby, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          429. Roland Heap, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          430. Susan McManus, Strangford CLP
          431. David Allen, Labour International CLP
          432. Ilya Afanasyev, Oxford East CLP
          433. Thomas Fillis, Executive Committee of Brussels Labour, Labour International CLP
          434. Dionyssis Dimitrakopoulos, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          435. Leia Murray, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth, and Kirkintilloch East CLP
          436. Alex Fernandes, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          437. Adam McNamara, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          438. John Walker, Unison Herefordshire Health Branch Officer, Socialist Health Association CLP
          439. Charles Walker, City of Durham CLP
          440. Richard Rippin, Cambridge CLP
          441. Felicity Welsh
          442. Ben Jones, Labour International CLP
          443. Polly Conroy
          444. Findlay Bewicke-Copley, Oxford East CLP
          445. Simon Boxley, UCU branch secretary, Chichester CLP
          446. Peter Rees, Epping Forest Momentum Co-founder, Epping Forest CLP
          447. Alex Norman, Leeds Central CLP
          448. Lynda Brodie, Horsham CLP
          449. Alice Griggs, Lewisham deptford CLP
          450. Kourosh Karimi
          451. Aidan O’Malley
          452. Leah Williams, Ward Political Education Officer, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          453. Dan Smitherman, Arundel and South Downs CLP
          454. Kate Potter, Harborough CLP
          455. Gavin Edwards, Walthamstow CLP
          456. Andrea Grainger, Horsham CLP
          457. Philip Matusavage, Hackney North CLP
          458. Gareth Lewis, Thirsk & Malton CLP
          459. Ron Graves, President of Peterborough Trades Union Council
          460. John O’Riordan, Hassocks CLP
          461. sandy McBurney, Kelvin Glasgow CLP
          462. rachael harris, Halesowen Branch Chair, halesowen and rowley regis CLP
          463. Jeni Flannigan, Edinburgh South West CLP
          464. Dan T, Vice Chair of CLP, Mid-Bedfordshire CLP
          465. Lucio Buffone, London Regional Board LGBT Rep, ASLEF Paddington Branch Chair, Vauxhall CLP
          466. Jason Phillips, Political edu officer, Epping Forest CLP
          467. Syed Babur
          468. Steph Carey, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
          469. David Lewis
          470. Simon Wyatt, IT Officer, Westminster North CLP
          471. Susan Halls
          472. Peter Smith, North Regional Board, Newcastle North CLP
          473. Max Rhodes
          474. Lynne Owen, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          475. Helena Navarrete Plana, Leeds North East
          476. Jo Wood, Chair Brussels Labour, Brussels CLP
          477. Timothy Sykes, Unison National Young Member’s Forum. Former Vice Chair Cambridge CLP, Canbridge CLP
          478. Tim Stokes
          479. Bob Davies, Swansea Bay Momentum, Swansea East CLP
          480. Lyn Porter
          481. Anna Colgan, Witney CLP
          482. Janet Cashman, Wallasey CLP
          483. Anna Manetta-Stark
          484. Gary de Banke, Nottingham East CLP
          485. Sam Tomes
          486. Paul Floyd, Leigh CLP
          487. Amanda Bentham, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP, NEU Rep & committee member in Tower Hamlets & the City District
          488. Michael Rooney, Solihull CLP
          489. Colin Hicks, Chipping Barnet CLP
          490. Adrian Scandrett, CLP Treasurer, South Northamptonshire CLP
          491. Dominic Morris, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
          492. Adam Lambert, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          493. Stephen Foster, Leicester West CLP
          494. Glynis Stevens
          495. Raymond Stevens
          496. Matt Wilde, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
          497. Sean Conway, Nottingham Unite Community GC delegate, Nottingham East CLP
          498. Laura Hullah, Womens Officer Leeds Central CLP, Leeds Central CLP
          499. Alan Coles, South Northants CLP
          500. James Caspell, GC delegate for Streatham Hill ward, LB Lambeth, Streatham CLP
          501. Tom Kemp, Lewisham East CLP
          502. Stacey Begin
          503. Sam James, South Swindon CLP
          504. Andy Richards, Unison steward, Hove CLP
          505. Luke de Noronha, Stockport CLP
          506. Nelly Takla-Wright, Bradford CLP
          507. Luke Shore, Islington North CLP
          508. Alexander Meadway, Labour International CLP
          509. Florian Piesche, Cambridge CLP
          510. Minesh Parekh, Secretary, Sheffield Young Labour, Warwick & Leamington CLP
          511. Stuart Crosthwaite, Sheffield Central CLP
          512. Russell Carr, PCS Culture Sector, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
          513. Sally Brooks, York Central CLP
          514. Oonagh Ryder, Tottenham CLP
          515. Andy Warren, Lewisham Deptford CLP, PCS
          516. Freddie Weyman, Chelsea and Fulham CLP
          517. Christopher Burridge-Barney, Wells CLP
          518. Haakon Lovell
          519. Fizza Qureshi
          520. Kit Jones, Montgomeryshire CLP
          521. Anne Salter, Tooting CLP
          522. Lesley Bees, communications Office, Branch Chair, Bath CLP
          523. Chris Gale
          524. Elliot Folan, Norwich South CLP
          525. Robert Yates, North Thanet CLP
          526. Phoebe Cullingworth
          527. Conner Andrews, Central Devon CLP
          528. Marieke Wrigley
          529. Stefano Fella, Southgate CLP
          530. Tom Somerville, Harrow East CLP
          531. Claire Lams, Dulwich and West Norward CLP
          532. Nick Srnicek, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          533. Beverly Keenan, Stratford and Urmston CLP
          534. Sylvia Scott
          535. Maria Athini, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          536. Abdi Duale, London Young Labour BAME Officer, Ealing North CLP
          537. Sharon Jones, CLP Treasurer Rochester & Strood
          538. Christopher Rawlinson, Oxford East CLP
          539. Jack Franco, Kensington CLP
          540. Alex Smallwood, Warrington North CLP
          541. Viljo Wilding, Hendon CLP
          542. Benedict Willis, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
          543. Eleanor Schling, Tottenham CLP
          544. Connor Pierce
          545. Mark Wells, Former CLP Chair, PC and Euro PC, South Norfolk CLP
          546. Ashley Borges, Branch Vice-Chair, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          547. Steven Carver, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          548. Conor McTernan, Youth Officer – Peckham Rye branch, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
          549. Steve Forster, Newcastle Upon Tyne East CLP
          550. Levi Roach, Party member, Exeter CLP
          551. Klara Kofen
          552. Mandy Ross, Hall Green, Birmingham CLP
          553. Daniel Stone, Treasurer, St Ann’s Branch Labour Party, Tottenham CLP
          554. Adi Kuntsman
          555. Ioana Sirca Belintan
          556. Sebastion Crawford, Brighton Pavillion CLP
          557. Josephine Grahl, West Ham CLP
          558. Kuba Stawiski, Secretary of the Young Fabians, Tower Hamlets CLP
          559. Dave Tate
          560. Bob Mouncer, Hull West & Hessle CLP
          561. Danai Nardi, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          562. Scott Lau, Teignbridge CLP
          563. Leanne Werner, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
          564. Rosemary Mack, Warwick and Leamington CLP
          565. Jonathan Corbett, Horsham CLP
          566. Eben Marks, Sheffield Heeley CLP
          567. Sam Gardner, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          568. George Grime, Branch Chair, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          569. Alfred Gliddon, overseas CLP
          570. James O’Nions, Vauxhall CLP
          571. Paul Hunt, Denton & Reddish CLP
          572. Nicki Brown
          573. Katie Cruz, Bristol South CLP
          574. David Geary, St Albans CLP
          575. Helen Holmrs, Shoreham CLP
          576. Andrea Brady, CHEADLE CLP
          577. Richard Ascough, Esher CLP
          578. Ben Austwick, Lewisham CLP
          579. Nik Barstow, Secretary Stretford Branch, Secretary Trafford TUC, Stretford and Urmston CLP
          580. Ian Cater, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
          581. Jenny Richardson, Milton Keynes CLP
          582. Claire Copple, Northampton North CLP
          583. Roger Tordoff
          584. Ruth Williams, North East Hampshire CLP
          585. Sarah Foster, Monmouth CLP
          586. Jean Franco, Kensington CLP
          587. Rachel Krengel, East Surrey CLP
          588. Terry Maher, Nottingham South CLP
          589. Graeme Kemp, Wrekin CLP
          590. Julie Sellers, Denton and Reddish CLP
          591. Carly Walkden
          592. Tom Machell, BECTU Digital Steering Committee (personal capacity)
          593. Alastair Bealby, Labour International CLP
          594. Rory O’Donovan, Wimbledon CLP
          595. Mohammad El-Gendi, Harrow East CLP
          596. MW Chew, Oxford East CLP
          597. M Murphy, Scunthorpe CLP
          598. John Angliss, Labour International Turkey Representative, Labour International CLP
          599. Christopher Brooke, Oxford West & Abingdon CLP
          600. Jimmy Kelly, Labour International CLP
          601. Jo Hiley, Walthamstow CLP
          602. Allan Wood, Burntwood and Hammerwich CLP
          603. Patricia Whittome, Rushcliffe CLP
          604. Pavlina Draganova, Lewisham Deptford Labour Party CLP
          605. Norma Hanson
          606. Jacob Dengate, Ceredigion CLP
          607. Panayiotis Panayiotou, Welwyn Hatfield CLP
          608. Steve Furber, Canterbury CLP
          609. Keith Dobie, Tottenham CLP
          610. Deborah Benady, Lewisham East CLP
          611. Tanya Hawkes, Montgomeryshire CLP
          612. Gertrude Kennedy, Mitcham and Morden CLP
          613. Mark Graham, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          614. Malcolm Hunter, Leicester South CLP
          615. Vincenzo Albano
          616. Ric Euteneuer, Shop steward, Branch Chair, Stevenage CLP Executive
          617. Steph Warrick, Kensington CLP
          618. Pete Jordan, East Hull CLP
          619. Ken Lewis
          620. Tom Doyle, Oldham East and Saddleworth CLP
          621. Annette Guilding, Stirling CLP
          622. Matthew Godwin, Middleton & Heywood CLP
          623. Charles Moore, Maldon CLP
          624. Robin Dixon, Barking CLP
          625. Caroline Warman
          626. Cliff James, Halifax CLP
          627. Tom Henthorn, Sheffield Heeley CLP
          628. Pam Connolly, Birmingham Hall Green CLP
          629. Ian Allinson, Unite Combine Chair, Fujitsu UK
          630. Amanda Ross, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          631. Pan Martinez
          632. Irena Paxton, Nottingham South CLP
          633. Keith Savage, High Peak CLP
          634. Charlie Hore, UNISON steward
          635. Oliver Pye, Cambridge CLP
          636. Malise Rosbech
          637. Leanne Benneworth, Labour International CLP
          638. John Ramsey, New Forest West CLP
          639. Andrew North, Birmingham Hall Green CLP
          640. Philip Spear, Nottingham South CLP
          641. Chris Berry
          642. Andrew Osborne, Chair Unite L & E Gems Risc, Cambridge CLP
          643. Ollie Sayeed, Cambridge CLP
          644. David Stocking, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP GC member
          645. Pete Leyden, Dwyfor Merironnydd CLP
          646. Tim Holmes
          647. Dan Brown, Dover CLP
          648. Patrick Murphy, NUT National Executive member, Leeds NE CLP
          649. David McEvoy, Greenwich CLP
          650. Rohit K Dasgupta, West Ham CLP
          651. David Wearing, Sevenoaks CLP
          652. Kate Mann
          653. Karl Thomas, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          654. Katie Kokkinou, Kensington CLP
          655. Jean Wood, Leeds Central Constituency CLP
          656. Lorna Coupland, Birmingham Erdington CLP
          657. Felicity de Zulueta
          658. Simon Grinder
          659. Sandra Wyman, CLP delegate, Leeds North East CLP
          660. Namaa AL-Mahdi, Feltham and Heston CLP CLP
          661. Aron Kyne
          662. Carol Johnson, Peterborough CLP
          663. Bob Deed, Birmingham Ladywood CLP
          664. Jacqueline Jones, Workington CLP
          665. Julie Furlong, Vice Chair, Leeds North West CLP
          666. Alan Jones, Workington CLP
          667. Joe Christopher
          668. Philippa Saddington, Chair, East Staffordshire Unite Community, Lichfield CLP
          669. Marc Gibson, West Bridgford CLP
          670. John Croft, Erith and Thamesmead CLP
          671. Ralph Olsson, Central Devon CLP
          672. Richard Alexander, Treasurer, SOAS branch, UCU, Cambridge CLP
          673. Alison Treacher, Greater Manchester Social Action Branch Secretary
          674. Michael Blackwell, Unite Branch Chair, Leeds Teaching Hospitals, Leeds North West CLP
          675. Eamon Murphy
          676. Jannette Storey, Gorton, Manchester. CLP
          677. Christina Mottram, leicester East CLP
          678. Andy Young, CLP campaign officer, Leeds North East CLP
          679. John Callaghan, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          680. Paul Todd, Canterbury CLP
          681. Alex Stuart, Chair of Surrey Labour Students, Basingstoke CLP
          682. Stephen Baillie, South West Norfolk CLP
          683. Les Adams, Labour International CLP
          684. Natasha Ramrous, Birmingham Edgbaston CLP
          685. Craig Mitchell-Powell, Leicester West CLP
          686. Miriam Sedacca, Tottenham CLP
          687. Jeremy Hogg, Labour International CLP
          688. Derek McColl, Bournemouth CLP
          689. Pam Bennett
          690. Ruth Day, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          691. Rosemary Hindle, Labour International CLP
          692. Laura Rogers, President Cornwall and Isles of Scilly NUT, Truro and Falmouth CLP
          693. Michael Watts
          694. Ruben de Dios Armesto, Tower Hamlets CLP
          695. Michael Paling, Redcar CLP
          696. Stuart Jordan, Secretary, Truro and Falmouth CLP
          697. Jimi Cullen, Oxford East CLP
          698. Jack Brindelli
          699. Victoria Cuckson, Bootle CLP
          700. Jack Kershaw, Guildford CLP
          701. James Coleman, West Lancashire CLP
          702. Elanor Lee, Denton and Reddish CLP
          703. Lisa Fresle
          704. John Rennie, Vice-Chair Lower Wye Branch, Monmouth CLP
          705. Robert Lugg, Chair – Queenstown Branch Labour Party, TULO – Battersea CLP, Secretary – Wandsworth Co-operative Party, BECTU & Unite, Battersea CLP
          706. Jane Massey, Truro CLP
          707. Roisin Porter, Wavertree CLP
          708. Sandie Maitland, Chair, Duston Branch, Northampton CLP
          709. Natacha Kennedy, Former LGBT Labour national exec., Eltham CLP
          710. Tom Bishell, PCS Branch Secretary, Sheffield Central CLP
          711. Daniel Whittall, Halifax CLP
          712. Lewis Willoughby
          713. Cate Murphy, Mossley Hill BLP Secretary, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          714. Mark HIndmarsh, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          715. Catriona Gray, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
          716. Edward Hawtin, Glasgow Central CLP
          717. Ryan Campbell, Wavertree CLP
          718. Mia Colley, Rushcliffe CLP
          719. Ian Timpany, Bermondsey & Old Southwark CLP
          720. Hilary Stone
          721. Michael Finn, Liverpool Wavertree CLP
          722. Elaine Smith, Stevenage CLP
          723. Ian Maloy, Labour International CLP
          724. Tony Hillier
          725. Pat Markey, Chair, Castle Division, Northampton CLP
          726. Stephen Bonham, Leicester East CLP
          727. Paul Gleeson, Leader Labour Group Boston Borough Council, Boston & Skegness CLP
          728. Corinne Lamoureux, South East Cornwall CLP
          729. Phil Davison, TU Secretary/Party activist/Corbynista, Chipping Barnet CLP
          730. Vera Hunter, Croydon CLP
          731. Ulrike Schmidt, Walthamstow CLP
          732. William Sinclair
          733. Russell Whiting, Suffolk Coastal Parliamentary Candidate 2015, Walthamstow CLP
          734. Andy Sheppard
          735. Afsa Jansson, Hove CLP
          736. Henry Mendoza, Tooting CLP
          737. Desmond O’Toole, Birmingham Yardley CLP
          738. Maggie Dunne, Edgbaston CLP
          739. Roz Kaveney, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          740. Mick Roberts, CLP Secretary, Crewe & Nantwich CLP
          741. Romayne Phoenix, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
          742. Abigail Jones, BLP delegate, Coventry North West CLP
          743. Saskia Srreer
          744. Viv Rivis, Skipton and Ripon CLP
          745. Diane Donaldson, CLP Secretary, Birmingham, Hodge Hill CLP
          746. Pat Gallagher, Unison steward, Withington CLP
          747. Daniel Villar, Oxford East CLP
          748. James Blackhall, Leicester West CLP
          749. Thomas Cole, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          750. Mariya Ivancheva
          751. Benjamin Devlin, Orpington CLP
          752. Denise Rees
          753. Elizabeth Garratt, Calder Valley CLP
          754. Marcus Seal, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          755. David Watson, Former CLP Fundraiser, Walthamstow CLP
          756. Calum Watt, CLP Youth Officer & Branch Secretary, Lincoln CLP
          757. Tim Hiscock, Crewe and Nantwich CLP
          758. Lynn Perry, Charnwood CLP
          759. Adrian Yardley, Milton Keynes CLP
          760. Danny Rigg, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          761. Marco Tranchino, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          762. Avtar Rai, UCL Labour BAME officer, Hayes and Harlington CLP
          763. Jaskiran Chohan, Lady Margaret, Ealing Southall CLP
          764. Oliver Lough, Hammersmith CLP
          765. Mark Langton
          766. John Illingworth, Gedling CLP
          767. Ian Townson, Battersea CLP
          768. Ken Smith, Barnsley Central CLP
          769. Judith Kahn, Calder Valley CLP
          770. Inbar Tamari, Walthamstow CLP
          771. Bill Sheppard, Sheffield Hallam CLP
          772. Zara Bailey
          773. Bonnie Miller, International CLP
          774. Peter Robinson, Derby South CLP
          775. Graham Korn, Havering NUT Association Committee Member, Bromley and Chislehurst CLP
          776. Liam Conway, Notts Trades Council Secretary
          777. Lorna Paterson, Youth officer, Broxtowe CLP
          778. Robert Park, Former Branch Chairman, SW Surrey CLP
          779. Judy Counihan, Tulsa Hill CLP
          780. David Smith, Hackney south CLP
          781. Guy Harper, Walthamstow CLP
          782. David Ring, West Ham CLP
          783. Chris Blake, Streatham CLP
          784. Pete Firmin, CLP TULO, Chair, Brent Trades Council, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          785. Bob Allison, Nottingham East CLP, Neurodivergent Labour
          786. Jennifer Roberts, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
          787. Val Graham, Executive member Chesterfield TUC, Chesterfield CLP
          788. Matt Whaley, Trade union representative, Basildon & Billericay CLP
          789. Amy parkin, District Branch Chair, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          790. Sean O’Leary, Wolverhampton south east CLP
          791. Dave Statham, Forest of Dean CLP
          792. Stewart Cross, Tottenham CLP
          793. Ian Henderson, Kingston and Surbiton CLP
          794. Ian Young, South East Cambridgeshire CLP
          795. Stephen Carlill, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          796. Keith Metcalf, Newcastle East CLP
          797. Andrew Wincott, Selby and Ainsty CLP
          798. Claire Read, Fundraiser, Norwich CLP
          799. Katie Ward, Former UEA Labour Vice Chair, Norwich South CLP
          800. Ibrahim Sirkeci, Hornsey CLP
          801. Paul Fletcher, Ashfield CLP
          802. Moira Harwood
          803. Esther Jeffs
          804. June Simmons, CLP Women’s Officer, Brentwood and Ongar CLP
          805. Mark Jancovich, Nelson, Norwich CLP
          806. Lynda Groves, Nelson ward, Norwich CLP
          807. Joanne Hollows, Norwich South CLP
          808. Tony Boyle, Linithgow CLP
          809. Fiona O’Farrell, Richmond Park CLP
          810. Christopher Worrall, Poplar and Limehouse. CLP
          811. Staveley Catherie, International CLP
          812. Lesley Whitfield
          813. Kevin Flude, South hackney CLP
          814. Mark Levy, Winchester CLP
          815. Mark Findlay, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          816. Andrew Dickie, Retired, Norwich North CLP
          817. Jeanne Wilding
          818. Jenny Woods, Wyre and Preston North CLP
          819. Richard Tuley
          820. Niki Gandy, Cannock Chase CLP
          821. Christy McMorrow, Cambridge CLP
          822. Julie Farrell
          823. Jane Ashby, South Leicestershire CLP
          824. Anke Plummer, Milton Keynes CLP
          825. Frances Alexander
          826. Ariadne van den Hof, Eltham CLP
          827. John Whitney, Norwich South CLP
          828. Abby Hoffmann, Norwich (South) CLP
          829. Benjamin Roberts, Colchester CLP
          830. Cordelia Adoli, Erith and Thamesmead CLP
          831. Mireille Glossop, Hammersmith and Fulham CLP
          832. Kevin Paterson, Na H-Eileanan an Iar CLP
          833. Peter Duffield, Northern Ireland CLP
          834. Rachel Barker, Council candidate in Hale and London Young Labour LGBT officer, Hendon CLP
          835. John Simson, Nottingham East CLP
          836. Jennifer Evans, Ogmore CLP
          837. Laurence Golding, Meriden CLP
          838. Tim van Tinteren, ASLEF Sheffield Northern LLC Secretary, Sheffield Heeley CLP
          839. Brian Gardner, Islington South CLP
          840. John Harwood, Blackpool North & Cleveleys CLP
          841. Ulrich Stephane Savary, Branch Secretary, Altrincham and Sale West CLP
          842. Justine Lattimer, Edgbaston CLP
          843. Richard Rawles, Edinburgh Northern and Leith CLP
          844. Mark Coverdale
          845. Emma Swift, Edinburgh North and Leith CLP
          846. Michael Stonard, President,, Norwich Labour Party, Norwich South CLP
          847. Jason Ayanka
          848. Don Adamson
          849. Chris Close, Leeds North West CLP
          850. Steve Goldenberg, Ealing Central and Acton CLP
          851. Dean Reeves, North East Cambridgeshire CLP
          852. Alison Rawles
          853. Ian Smith
          854. Luke Wilson, Chair, Unite London & Eastern ITC Branch, Bethnal Green and Bow CLP
          855. Mike Robinson
          856. Dominique Hua
          857. Gerard Haresnape
          858. Achim Wolf, Hammersmith CLP
          859. Barbara Veale, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          860. Craigie Watson, Orkney CLP
          861. Gian Di Giandomenico
          862. Antony Shephard, Morley & Outwood CLP
          863. Vicki Redpath-Watson, Orkney CLP
          864. Duncan Lindsay, Glasgow North East CLP
          865. Ian Walker, IT Co-ordinator, Worthing West CLP
          866. Andrew Bowie, Cambridge CLP
          867. Mike Winter, CLP Chair, BLP Chair, Leeds West CLP
          868. Natalie Loftus, Sheffield Central CLP
          869. Darren Cowell, Chair, Torbay LCF, Torbay CLP
          870. Victor Wood, Aberconwy CLP
          871. Edward Charles Loft, Croydon North CLP
          872. Nirmala Rajasingam, Harrow West CLP
          873. Su Walters, Norwich South CLP
          874. John Brunton
          875. Oliver Chamberlain, East Surrey CLP
          876. Anne McCluskey, Edinburgh Northern and Leith CLP
          877. Kim Shahabudin, Reading West CLP
          878. Bryn Roberts, Political Education Officer, Dudley South CLP
          879. Darrel Leake
          880. Andrew Coates, Chair, UNITE LE/1860 (Personal Capacity)., Ipswich CLP
          881. Adrian Williams, Clwyd South CLP
          882. Damian Heholt, CLP Social Media Group, Truro and Falmouth CLP
          883. Stan Cook, Edinburgh Northerh & Leith CLP
          884. Deborah Good, Chair, Aberconwy CLP
          885. Martin Good, Activist, Aberconwy CLP
          886. Chris Swann, Leeds Central CLP
          887. Robert Hill, Former candidate for Bournemouth Borough Council, Bournemouth West CLP
          888. Bill Lees, Branch Secretary, Birmingham Hall Green CLP
          889. Keith Davidson, Tyneside North CLP
          890. Cathy Elliott, Tooting CLP
          891. James Chiriyankandath, Secretary, Harringay BLP, Tottenham CLP
          892. Mike Payne, GMB Regional Political Officer, Cardiff South & Penarth CLP
          893. Jennifer Sprackling
          894. Michael Wongsam, GC delegate, West Bromwich East CLP
          895. Gill Spencer, SE Cambs CLP
          896. Jonathan Towns, Former union branch secretary GMB
          897. Ellen Watters, Edinburgh North and Leith CLP
          898. Paul Scully, Wakfield CLP
          899. Jackie Reilly, Castle Point CLP
          900. Thelma Stone, Islington North CLP
          901. Julian Pearson, St. Ives CLP
          902. Veronica Monks, CLP Secretary, Epsom and Ewell Labour Party CLP
          903. Ben Gidley, UCU member, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          904. Stuart Cox, CLP Disability Officer, Dover/Deal CLP
          905. Karen Lince, Norwich South CLP
          906. George Nisbet, Almond Valley CLP
          907. Anna Masing
          908. Daniel Hudson, Brentwood and Ongar CLP
          909. Nicky Adamson, Streatham CLP
          910. Lee Greenwood, Islington North CLP
          911. Rory Sparshott, Auditor, Weston-super-Mare CLP
          912. Roy Davies
          913. Francesca Heather-Hayes, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          914. Laurence Bryant
          915. Jeffrey Rollin-Jones, Newcastle upon Tyne Central CLP
          916. Lucy Grig, Edinburgh Southern CLP
          917. Terence White, Terry White
          918. Debbie Epstein, Cambridge CLP
          919. Steve Mackie, Salisbury CLP
          920. Greg Woolf, North East Fife CLP
          921. Vicky Ridley
          922. Sophie Brown, Nottingham South CLP
          923. Ruth Roberts
          924. Christopher Reid, Leyton and Wanstead
          925. Adam Turner, Aberconwy CLP
          926. Frank Roche, Canterbury and Whitstable CLP
          927. Emma Hampton, CLP lead delegate for Norwich South, Executive Committee member for Norwich Labour Party
          928. Dan Smith, Former Tooting CLP Sec, Walthamstow CLP
          929. Martyn Winters, Gower CLP
          930. Fiona Lynas, Northern and Leith CLP
          931. Somir Uddin, Poplar and Limehouse CLP
          932. Matt Jones, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          933. Jude Pettigrew
          934. Jacob Lagnado, Brentford & Isleworth CLP, Unite Clerkenwell & St Pancras branch
          935. Janice Ware, Croydon North CLP
          936. Heather Pencavel, Thornbury & Yate CLP
          937. John Cunningham, UCU (retired), Chorley CLP
          938. Angela Rae, CLP, Hove CLP
          939. Bill Chapman, press officer, Aberconwy CLP
          940. Toni Malyn, Shettleston CLP
          941. Eleanor Lakew, Kensington CLP
          942. Zakera Khatun
          943. Louise Macgregor
          944. Sarah Churchill, Pontypridd CLP
          945. Lucy Evans, Aldershot CLP
          946. Claire English, Lea Bridge East London CLP
          947. Paul Hodson, Labour International CLP
          948. Kat Himmel, Stroud CLP
          949. Carolyn Neilan, Colchester CLP
          950. John Lindsley, Kingston and Surbiton CLP
          951. Paul Barlow, Former councillor, Hastings & Rye CLP
          952. Barry Lovejoy, UCU National Official
          953. Virginia Yates, GC delegate, Cambridge CLP
          954. Andrew Shimmin, Cambridge CLP
          955. Alex Heylin
          956. Kathrine Barlow
          957. Michael Leggett, Milton Keynes South CLP
          958. Anthony Hack
          959. Tim Macpherson, Activist, ex PPC, ex Chair and Campaign Co-ordinator, ex Council Candidate., Bexhill and Battle CLP
          960. Dave Collins, Gwyr CLP
          961. Kathy Brooks, Ealing Central and Acton CLP
          962. Simon King, Merthyr Tydfil CLP
          963. Gordon Daffern, Nuneaton CLP
          964. Antonio Mattiello, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          965. Katerina West
          966. Stephen Bentley, Spelthorne CLP
          967. Lauren Harrison, Penrith & the Borders CLP
          968. Stephen Cowden, Chair Coventry University UCU, Warwick and Leamington CLP
          969. Rob Freeman, Norwich South CLP
          970. Lindsey Masters
          971. Giulia Savini, Branch Secretary & CLP Coordinator, Doncaster Central CLP
          972. Terree Selby, Camberwell &Peckham CLP
          973. Steve Cripps, South West Norfolk CLP
          974. Tony Spence, High Peak CLP
          975. Richard Moore, Preseli Pembrokeshire CLP
          976. Guy Brewer, PCS Home Office HQ Assistant Secretary, Wallington & Carshalton CLP
          977. Paul Courtel, Bexhill & Battle CLP
          978. Timothy Partington, Campaign Secretary for Lancaster University Labour Club, Lancaster and Fleetwood CLP
          979. Mark Drew, Beverley and Holderness CLP
          980. Howard Stevenson, Charnwood CLP
          981. Lindsay Langdon
          982. Richard Dunning
          983. Viv Hitchings, Cardiff West CLP
          984. Julie Frew, West Dorset CLP
          985. Matthew Rees, Newport East CLP
          986. Vivi Cole
          987. Elliott Stenson
          988. HIlary Barnard, Holborn & St.Pancras CLP
          989. Sean Fegan, Edinburgh North and Leith CLP
          990. George Pryzybyla
          991. Kirstie Coolin, Women’s Officer & Treasurer of BC & R branch, Broxtowe CLP
          992. Thomas Li, Oxford East CLP CLP
          993. Linda Reynolds, Gillingham and Rainham CLP
          994. Patricia Campbell, Kenilworth and Southam CLP
          995. Malcolm Jarvis, Leeds North East CLP
          996. Beverley Coxhead, The Cotswolds CLP
          997. Julie Roberts, Eddisbury CLP
          998. Pauline Thomas, Hall Green CLP
          999. Catriona Jarvis, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          1000. John Tressillian
          1001. Vivienne Whelan, Bootle CLP
          1002. Andrew Mitchell, National Organiser, Labour Movement for Europe, Putney CLP
          1003. Stephen McLellan, Dunfermline CLP
          1004. Nick Warren, Branch Treasurer and GC delegate, Hastings and Rye CLP
          1005. Stuart Wetton, Norwich North CLP
          1006. Gordon Alexander, Twickenham CLP
          1007. Natasha Weldon, Hornchurch & Upminster CLP
          1008. Roxana Caporicci, Eastbourne CLP
          1009. Matthew Paskons, Ceredigion CLP
          1010. Jo Hoyle, Wycombe CLP
          1011. Ursula Rothe, Gorton CLP
          1012. Al Brookfield, Corby CLP
          1013. Irene Quane
          1014. Alexander Marriage, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
          1015. Paul Prentice, Branch Secretary and Campaigns Officer, Evelyn Ward, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          1016. Adam Foote, Kingston and Surbiton CLP
          1017. David Ayrton, FTO and rep, Hendon CLP
          1018. Jan Marsden, Stretford & Urmston CLP
          1019. Bob Birch, Retired CLP officer, CWU EC member, International CLP
          1020. Barbara Gerard, CLP secretary, Altrincham Sale West CLP
          1021. Robert Courtney, Dartford CLP
          1022. David Earnshaw, Labour International CLP
          1023. Barrie Fairbairn, PPC 2015, EU Referendum Coordinator 2017, PPC 2017, Leicester South CLP
          1024. Colin Appleby, EC Delegate, LGBT Coordinator, LCF member, Cities of London and Westminster CLP
          1025. Paul Marah
          1026. Phil Kelly, GC delegate, former Councillor, Islington North CLP
          1027. Robert Saddington, Treasurer/Membership Secretary Lichfield RBLP, Lichfield CLP
          1028. David Mawer, Alyn & Deeside CLP
          1029. Heather Kincaid
          1030. Deborah Hulme-Sheffield, Gillignham & Rainham CLP
          1031. James Cleverley, Welsh Young Labour Under 19s Rep, Wrexham CLP
          1032. John Darnbrook
          1033. Andrew Davis
          1034. Anna Pollert, South Warwickshire Keep our NHS Public Secretary, Leamington and Warwick CLP
          1035. Rob Corbin
          1036. Vaughan West, GMB London Regional Organiser/Vice-Chair Labour Party Eastern Regional Board, North East Hertfordshire CLP
          1037. Lawrence Knight, Dover and Deal CLP
          1038. Adam Simons
          1039. Heather Nicholls, Delegate, Don Valley CLP
          1040. Ellen Robottom, BLP Vice-Chair, Hyde Park and Woodhouse, Leeds Central CLP
          1041. Jonathan Maher, Lancaster and Fleetwood CLP
          1042. Alan Fraser, GMB Regional Education Officer Southern Region, Test Southampton CLP
          1043. William Fitzpatrick, Edinburgh North&Leith CLP
          1044. alan stanley, Leicester west CLP
          1045. Jill Smith, crewe and nantwich CLP
          1046. Jane Connor, Walthamstow Central CLP
          1047. Frances Armour, Edinburgh South CLP
          1048. Jon Johnson, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          1049. Paula Greyling, Sutton Branch Secretary, Sutton and Cheam CLP
          1050. Martin McKee, EC member, Lewisham East CLP
          1051. Gideon Ben-Tovim, Riverside (Liverpool) CLP
          1052. Sam Morris, Truro and Falmouth CLP
          1053. Frank Russell, Edinburgh Pentlands CLP
          1054. Deborah Alma, Montgomeryshire CLP
          1055. Thomas Pee, IT Officer, Stourbridge CLP
          1056. Eleanor Duff, Norton CLP
          1057. Eliot Brookes, Stourbridge CLP
          1058. Martin Gautier
          1059. Tony Berkman
          1060. Harry Shaw, Treasurer (Stourbridge CLP), Stourbridge CLP
          1061. Luisa Antonia Raby
          1062. Julia Gavriel
          1063. Lynne Hall, Richmond Park CLP
          1064. Mick Marsh, Penistone & Stocksbridge CLP
          1065. Harriet Carroll
          1066. Susan Carlyle, Dover & Deal CLP
          1067. Patrick Scott, Islington South and Finsbury CLP
          1068. Kathy Stanton, Wansbeck CLP
          1069. Sally Holloway
          1070. Molly Gavriel
          1071. Mark Nevill, Leeds NE CLP
          1072. Christopher Lowe, Ladywood CLP
          1073. Roz Hardie, Whitefoot Branch Chair, Lewisham East CLP
          1074. Michael Wilkinson, Houghton and Sunderland South CLP
          1075. Hugh Clayden, CLP Executive Officer, Bosworth CLP
          1076. Kay Forys
          1077. Denis Buckley
          1078. Kate Blair, West Dorset CLP
          1079. Philip Jones, Stourbridge CLP
          1080. Alastair Cooper, Clydebank & Milngavie CLP
          1081. Michael Brass
          1082. Tessa van Gelderen, TU liaison officer, Brent Central CLP
          1083. Jenifer Nelson, Wandsworth CLP
          1084. Tim Deegan
          1085. jayne ellis-Bridge
          1086. Narendra Makanji, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          1087. Martin McCloghry, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
          1088. Edward James, Stoke-on-Trent Central CLP
          1089. Chris Khamis, Perry Barr Birmingham CLP
          1090. David Hooke, S Islington & Finsbury CLP
          1091. Geoff Taylor, Kidlington & Yarnton Branch Secretary, Oxford District CLP
          1092. Ross Speer, Reigate CLP
          1093. Michael Green, Kemptown and Peacehaven CLP
          1094. Dave Newby, York Outer CLP
          1095. Linda Ward, Coventry South CLP
          1096. Jackie Jackson, Vice Chair NACLP, secretary Teignmouth branch., Newton Abbot CLP
          1097. Graham Philpot, South Swindon CLP
          1098. Lise Gough, South East Cambridgeshire CLP
          1099. Ros Davis, Rhondda CLP
          1100. Joanne Stratford, Stockbridge and Hyde CLP
          1101. Ben Slater, Stretford and Urmston CLP
          1102. Liz Patel, Branch Membership Secretary, Stretford and Urmston CLP
          1103. Ian Millican, Burton upon Trent CLP
          1104. Stephen Eales, Cardiff North CLP
          1105. Terry McCarthy, EC member hclp chair of unite Hastings industrial branch, Hastings CLP
          1106. Akilah Akinola, Clifford ward chair, Stretford & Urmston CLP
          1107. Neil Chick, Bristol South CLP
          1108. Elizabeth Rice
          1109. Tim Blackburn, Gainsborough CLP
          1110. Rosie Woods, Chair, Harrow Momentum
          1111. Paul Waterhouse, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
          1112. Juliet Harris, Hastings and Rye CLP
          1113. Carolyn McAllister, Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath CLP
          1114. Ruth Lippiatt, York Outer CLP
          1115. Michael Chivers, Registered Supporter, Meon Valley CLP
          1116. Kevin Ewert, SE Cornwall CLP
          1117. Dani Ahrens, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          1118. Carmel Reilly, North east Derbyshire CLP
          1119. Tracy Bargate
          1120. Angeline Hargreaves, North West Hampshire CLP
          1121. Robert Wilson, Oxford East CLP
          1122. Phil Youens
          1123. Iain Clucas
          1124. Alan Bentley
          1125. Susan Laybourn
          1126. Peter Alison, Arundel and South Downs CLP
          1127. Miloslav Vorlicek, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          1128. Nick Foster, Sutton Coldfield CLP
          1129. Murray Stewart, East Ham CLP
          1130. Lisa Byford, Bristol West CLP
          1131. Lesley Foote, Brentford CLP
          1132. Madoc Roberts, Branch Steward BECTU, Cardiff North CLP
          1133. Rachael Barker, Rossendale and Darwen CLP
          1134. Salma Ali
          1135. John Hodges
          1136. Karen Loughlin, Bristol West CLP
          1137. Rowan Davis, Carshalton and Wallington CLP
          1138. Ben Firmston
          1139. Connor Brady
          1140. Mike O’Neill, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
          1141. Graham Watson, Ceredigion CLP
          1142. Henrique Fazzio
          1143. Steve Thompson
          1144. Gonzalo Birra, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          1145. Alex Allman
          1146. Laurence Carney, Tiverton and Honito CLP
          1147. Alison Stephens, Welwyn Hatfield CLP
          1148. Martin Bindon
          1149. Linda Hammett, Beckenham CLP
          1150. Adrian Conlon
          1151. Claire Vibert, Hazel Grove CLP
          1152. Sean Cooney, Christchurch CLP
          1153. Alistair Cairns, St Albans CLP
          1154. Denni Bryant
          1155. Vicky Bromley
          1156. Rob Hough, Party Member, Nottingham East CLP
          1157. Sean Donohoe, Edgbaston CLP
          1158. Simon Gore
          1159. Jo Masheder, Penistone and Stocksbridge CLP
          1160. John Stephens, Welwyn Hatfield CLP
          1161. Jeff Lucas
          1162. Jonathan Asby
          1163. June Helsby
          1164. Louise Fountaine
          1165. Alex Titcombe, Gosport CLP
          1166. Joseph Baines, Westminster North CLP
          1167. Regina Guard
          1168. Michael Haigh, Crewe & Nantwich CLP
          1169. Brian Cairns, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          1170. Ruth Milsom, Sheffield Hallam CLP
          1171. Kieran McIlwain, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          1172. Anita Gill, Nottingham East CLP
          1173. Peter Chater
          1174. Benjamin Bowsher
          1175. Rony Erez, GC delegate, Streatham CLP
          1176. Mazdak Afshar
          1177. Alison Chappell, Bury Soutg CLP
          1178. Kathy Dolan, Henley CLP
          1179. Tom Dalton
          1180. Andy Charman, Bracknell CLP
          1181. Lucy Dominey, Windsor CLP
          1182. Siobhan Strode, Editor of newsletter, North Devon CLP
          1183. Michael Lee, Greenwich and Woolwich CLP
          1184. Stuart McMillan, Thirsk & Malton CLP, National Campaign Against Fees and Cuts NC
          1185. Alan Bremner, Anne Coffey CLP
          1186. Jacob Lonsdale, Hertsmere CLP
          1187. Zina Preston, Ulverston & Rural Furness CLP
          1188. Sabrina Boudra
          1189. Mary Noble, Hove CLP
          1190. William Morris, Canterbury CLP
          1191. Alan Biddle, Deal & Dover CLP
          1192. Matthew Butler Hart
          1193. Sam Adams, Southend west CLP
          1194. Jeremy Gardener, Branch Delegate, Redcar CLP
          1195. Sean MCCarthy, Stretford and Urmston CLP
          1196. Jo Johnson, Walton CLP
          1197. Nick Bentley, Poplar and Limehouar CLP
          1198. Waleed Shahzad
          1199. Tali Messiter, Dover & Deal CLP
          1200. Tom Blaker
          1201. Ben Mellows, Norwich south CLP
          1202. Ryan Gibberd
          1203. Thomas Gayler, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          1204. Conor McReynolds, Oxford East CLP
          1205. Andrew Davis, Cardiff North CLP
          1206. Bill Rea, Westmorland & Lonsdale CLP
          1207. David Hendy, Reading West CLP
          1208. Daniel Murtha, Guildford CLP
          1209. Jean Barnard
          1210. Simon Brown
          1211. Jason Broadbent, Affiliate member (Musician’s Union), Hackney South CLP
          1212. Gary Comenas, Holborn & St. Pancras CLP
          1213. Ms M Swan, Perth and Kinross CLP
          1214. Sara Muldowney, Thurrock CLP
          1215. Sandra Dunn
          1216. Sam Hardman, Leicester South CLP
          1217. Tim Goram-Smith
          1218. Philip James
          1219. Beatrice Williams, Aberconwy CLP
          1220. Teena Fogarty
          1221. John R Holmes, Neath CLP
          1222. Ben Harding, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
          1223. Lynn Power
          1224. Wendy Darlow, Durham CLP
          1225. James Woods
          1226. Steve Orton, Telford CLP
          1227. Sonia Critcher, Winchester CLP
          1228. Keith Davidson, Hemel Hempstead CLP
          1229. Cathal Sheerin
          1230. Iain Peter McLaren, Gedling CLP
          1231. Samantha Hill
          1232. Amira Elwakil, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
          1233. Pauline Beer, Watford CLP
          1234. Naomi Andrews
          1235. Harald Westergaard, Bath and North East Somerset CLP
          1236. Jamie Dagg, Momentum, North Wiltshire CLP
          1237. Debbie Ray, West Lancashire CLP
          1238. Michael Cleverly, Chippenham CLP
          1239. Tom McCormick, Newark CLP
          1240. Naomi Hislop, Bury St Edmunds CLP
          1241. Joe Lees, Norwich North CLP
          1242. Nazifa Zaman, Tottenham CLP
          1243. Alan James Deacon
          1244. Rowena Foote, Norwich South CLP
          1245. Rose Shirvani
          1246. Douglas Anderson, Tottenham CLP
          1247. Simon Richards
          1248. Steve Lee, Ealing Central & Acton CLP
          1249. Eileen Lawrence
          1250. Siobhan Sheerin
          1251. Kishen Vora, Ealing Central and Acton CLP
          1252. Matt Padmore, Loughborough CLP
          1253. Sarah McMorrow, Lewisham west and penge CLP
          1254. Oliver Parham
          1255. John Calvert, Feltham and Heston CLP
          1256. Marek Richter
          1257. Jane Robb
          1258. Andrew Evans, Battersea CLP
          1259. Peter Hignett
          1260. Catherine Bacon, Liverpool Wavertree CLP
          1261. Jane Foster
          1262. David Brown, Selby & Ainsty CLP
          1263. Sue McCormick, Lancaster and Fleetwood CLP
          1264. James Wilson, Bath CLP
          1265. David Baker, Sheffield City CLP
          1266. Robert Holland
          1267. Oliver Ayling, South West Herts CLP
          1268. Colin Allsop, Newton Abbot CLP
          1269. Jonathan Law, Canterbury CLP
          1270. Keiron Walsh, Bury North CLP
          1271. Ann Reeves
          1272. Daren Gale, Braintree CLP
          1273. Joshua Connor, Pendle CLP
          1274. Sue Brown, Cheltenham CLP
          1275. Rick Jewell, Sutton & Cheam CLP
          1276. Andrew Tomlinson, Contact for Austria, Labour International CLP
          1277. David Hyatt, Calder Valley CLP
          1278. Wendy Harland
          1279. Christopher Mayer, Salford & Eccles CLP
          1280. Heather Halsall
          1281. Vicky Timperley
          1282. Annemieke’s Waite, North Somerset CLP
          1283. Gareth Brading, Wantage CLP
          1284. Trudie Burge, Bristol West CLP
          1285. James Wall
          1286. Katie Hobson
          1287. Philip Cook, Cynon Valley CLP
          1288. Ulrike Wahl, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          1289. Vaishali Ramgoolam
          1290. Leonard Marlow, North Durham CLP
          1291. John Stanford, Haringey CLP
          1292. Jillian Cranston
          1293. Sourabh Malhotra
          1294. Matt Juliff, Stevenage CLP
          1295. Janet Mather, York Outer CLP
          1296. George Razvan Porumb
          1297. Lena Stadlen, Islington North CLP
          1298. Diane Raynor
          1299. Cheryl Olson
          1300. Haifa Rashed, Uxbridge and South Ruislip CLP
          1301. Aurelia Constance Smith, City of Durham CLP
          1302. Craig Jordan
          1303. Mona Baker
          1304. Eric Foggitt, Rochford and Southend East CLP
          1305. Jennifer Schellenbacher, Weaver Vale/International CLP
          1306. Islay Howarth
          1307. Peter Greenhill, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
          1308. Ronan Duffy, Clydebank & Milngavie CLP
          1309. David Kennedy, Labour International CLP
          1310. Andi Flintoff
          1311. Eve Robinson
          1312. Lara Parizotto, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
          1313. Paul Davies, St Helens North CLP
          1314. Adam Wilkinson
          1315. Jo Astridge, Truro and Falmouth CLP, overseas member (France)
          1316. Andrew Grice, Sheffield Central CLP
          1317. Ozlem Onaran, Director of Greenwich Political Economy Centre, Surbiton CLP
          1318. Karl Dankbars
          1319. Robert Newman, Cambridge CLP
          1320. Nathan Griffiths, Brighton CLP
          1321. Elena Kumarasamy
          1322. Anne Konrath
          1323. William Healey, Tewkesbury CLP
          1324. Rachel Yates, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
          1325. Dale Rapley, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          1326. Rebecca Elliott, Secretary Downham & District Branch, South West Norfolk CLP
          1327. Martin Jarvis, Lancaster & Flertwood CLP
          1328. Ryan Smith, Vale of Glamorgan CLP
          1329. Lyndsay Fisher
          1330. Will Scarnell, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          1331. Royston Knipe, Broadland CLP
          1332. Susan McGuire, Knowsley CLP
          1333. Rory Faulkner, Kingston and Surbiton CLP
          1334. Robert Alexander, Woking CLP
          1335. Barry Woods, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
          1336. Colleen Johnson
          1337. Deborah Loe, Maidenhead CLP
          1338. Mario Cavalli, Streatham CLP
          1339. Leonie McCarthy, Delegate, Corby and East Northants CLP
          1340. Callum Rees, Hampstead and kilburn CLP
          1341. Damian Kearns, Keighley CLP
          1342. Eleanor Davis
          1343. Paul Younger
          1344. Sarah Edwards
          1345. Rita Appleby
          1346. Angela Howitt, Halton CLP
          1347. Kate Musker
          1348. Claire Curtin, Leeds Central CLP
          1349. Daniel Fadil
          1350. Rachel Bourne, Milton Keynes North CLP
          1351. Helen Williams, Hove and Portslade CLP
          1352. Alan Crowther
          1353. Linda Foord, Maldon CLP
          1354. Steve Padley, Tunbridge Wells CLP
          1355. Karen Unwin
          1356. Jacqueline Conway, Brent Central CLP
          1357. Mary Flannery
          1358. Graham Minenor-Matheson
          1359. Peter FitzPatrick, Oxford West Abbingdom CLP
          1360. Tiphanie Moore
          1361. Stephen Kinsella, Stroud CLP
          1362. Marie-Kate Higgins, Derbyshire Dales CLP
          1363. Ian Pope, Torridge and West Devon CLP
          1364. Bruce MacKinnon
          1365. Darren George
          1366. Ian Brownlie
          1367. David Davies, Rhondda CLP
          1368. Sean Dixie
          1369. Paul Canning, East Ham CLP
          1370. Chris Fawson
          1371. Tommy Greene, Labour Party member, Newcastle Central CLP
          1372. Andrew Atter, Liverpool Riversude CLP
          1373. Youssef Robinson, Totnes CLP
          1374. Adam Gibbons
          1375. Luke Mayor
          1376. Pauline Spencer
          1377. Audrey Gaffney
          1378. Jonathan Wong, Hammersmith & Fulham CLP
          1379. Anthony Monaghan
          1380. Afonso Palma
          1381. Nick Barnett, Hamstead and Kilburn CLP
          1382. Sue Cowan
          1383. Adam Magee
          1384. Richard Mangas
          1385. Michael Braithwaite, South Dorset CLP
          1386. Joe Grace, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
          1387. Mary Gregory, St Helens North CLP
          1388. Norhan Nabeeh
          1389. Philippe Fenner
          1390. Robert Ribbands, Totnes CLP
          1391. Stuart Wilson, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          1392. Owain Roberts, Enfield North CLP
          1393. Ruth Barber, South East Cambs CLP
          1394. Ruba Salih, Cambridge CLP
          1395. Ian Blackaby
          1396. Katharine Oakes
          1397. Roger Watson
          1398. Colette Eccles, Wigan CLP
          1399. Julia Whittaker
          1400. Norma Mccormack
          1401. Victoria Riches
          1402. Brigitte Mierau, Labour and Momentum member Hastings CLP
          1403. Adnan Rahman, Chair of Leicester University Labour Students, Oxford East CLP
          1404. Thomas Brechney, Edinburgh Central CLP
          1405. Claire Goodwin
          1406. Danny Blackwell, Sevenoaks CLP
          1407. Ruth Wilson, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          1408. Malcolm Witherington
          1409. Jason Walsh, Union
          1410. Linda Witherington
          1411. Mike Sadler
          1412. Peter Shaw, Easington CLP
          1413. Simon Jenner
          1414. Rufus Pickles, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
          1415. Lynn Bartlett
          1416. Raf Wojas, South West Bedfordshire CLP
          1417. Rachel Franklin-Denton, Amber Valley CLP
          1418. Theo Jones, Sheffield Heeley CLP
          1419. Colin McGuigan, Aberdeen Central CLP
          1420. Gallo Hueso Eduardo
          1421. Matilda Lewis
          1422. Rob James, Lewes CLP
          1423. William Campbell
          1424. Claire Shipp
          1425. Nivea For
          1426. Thomas Pottrill, Stourbridge CLP
          1427. Fran Yeldham, Llanelli CLP
          1428. Mike Sargent, Windsor CLP
          1429. Elijah Williams
          1430. Kenneth Jones, Basildon/Billericay CLP
          1431. Peter Lyons-Lewis, Ruddington CLP
          1432. Chris Myers, Hertsmere CLP
          1433. Ken Edwards, East Ham CLP
          1434. Ellie Langley, North West Durham CLP
          1435. Daniel Gorevan, Dulwich CLP
          1436. Timothy Forster, Suffolk Coastal CLP
          1437. Peter Jones, Derby North CLP
          1438. Suzanne Everdell
          1439. Alexander Scales, Leeds Labour Students Disability Liberation Officer, Leeds CLP
          1440. Ben Collins
          1441. Jamie McCarthy, Hackney South and Shoredtich CLP
          1442. Emmeline Hastings
          1443. Janet Woods, Hall Green CLP
          1444. Aniello Genovese
          1445. Bethan Dumayne
          1446. Jimmie Franklin, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          1447. John Davidson, Bristol west CLP
          1448. John Mason, Uxbridge and South Ruislip CLP
          1449. Steven Howe
          1450. Christopher Campbell, North Herefordshire CLP
          1451. Paul Bryce
          1452. Paul Barnett
          1453. Nick Shields
          1454. Paul Allison, Bootle CLP
          1455. Apsi Witana
          1456. Louise Hanson, Stockport CLP
          1457. Alice Pettigrew, Bristol Ashley Ward CLP
          1458. Simon Kent, Mitcham & Morden CLP
          1459. Grady Mclean, Telford CLP
          1460. Deborah Orr, Makerfield CLP
          1461. Ciara McDonnell
          1462. John Wakefield, Eltham CLP
          1463. Natalie Hammond
          1464. Richard Mullens
          1465. Richard Butlin, Streatham CLP
          1466. Simon Hughes, Hackney North CLP
          1467. Jack Harmsworth, Tatton CLP
          1468. Marcus O’Higgins
          1469. Alan Kempthorne, Kensington CLP
          1470. Muthucumaraswamy Sornarajah, Putney CLP
          1471. Paul Horn, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
          1472. Peter Marsland
          1473. Jane Cashman
          1474. Alison Morton
          1475. Andrew Kay
          1476. Nicki Bartlett, Cardiff South and Penarth CLP
          1477. Jo de Serrano OBE
          1478. Claire Campbell, Cardiff West CLP
          1479. Anne Reardon-James
          1480. Stephen Morley, East Riding CLP
          1481. John Kelly, Broxtowe CLP
          1482. Trish Jones, Stoke on Trent central COP CLP
          1483. Elizabeth Crighton
          1484. Karolyne Fudge-Malik, South West Wiltshire CLP
          1485. Raphael Layish
          1486. Mary Scott, Erewash CLP
          1487. Denise Abel, International member CLP
          1488. Sam Campling, Exeter CLP
          1489. Mark Lewis, Carmarthen East and Dinefwr CLP
          1490. Fiona Milicinski
          1491. Chris Gregg
          1492. Julie Templeton, Carlisle CLP
          1493. Joshua Harris, Henley CLP
          1494. Alison Foster, Erewash CLP
          1495. Barry Holmes, Wakefield CLP
          1496. James Maxwell, Liverpool, Wavertree CLP
          1497. Harry Thompson, Swansea West CLP
          1498. Lesley Thomas, South Wirral CLP
          1499. Peter Johnson
          1500. Robert Elliot, Barrow in Furness CLP
          1501. Catherine Tynan, Greenwich and Woolwich CLP
          1502. Buffalo Gough, Waveney CLP
          1503. Alex Fisher, Beverley and Holderness CLP
          1504. Debbie Davies
          1505. Samantha Parker, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          1506. Katie Hicks, North West Norfolk CLP
          1507. Scott Sullivan, Poole CLP
          1508. Steve Dominey
          1509. George Jones
          1510. Richard Brimble, Exeter CLP
          1511. Robert Smith, Momentum Wakefield Activist, Hemsworth CLP
          1512. Jennie Musson, New Forest East CLP
          1513. Pat Ashworth, Rochester and Strood CLP
          1514. Luke Allen
          1515. Sam Dobbs
          1516. Emilia Boehm, Oxford East CLP
          1517. Angelique Fairbrass
          1518. Kay Ecclestone, St Austell & Newquay CLP
          1519. Timothy Wickson
          1520. Richard Trotman
          1521. Jonathan Davies, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          1522. Lynne Moody
          1523. Daniel Breeze, Loughborough University Labour Society Chair, Derbyshire Dales CLP
          1524. Jane Clarke, Walsall South CLP
          1525. Alex Mees, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          1526. Andy Ward
          1527. Jayne King
          1528. Christopher Ward
          1529. Colin Goble, Portsmouth South CLP
          1530. Andrew Burton, Stoke Newington CLP
          1531. Soo Laufer
          1532. Hannah Jermy
          1533. David Worrall
          1534. Henry Raby, York Central CLP
          1535. Stuart Williams, Denton & Reddish
            CLP
          1536. Richard Guy
          1537. John Sullivan, Chipping Barnet CLP
          1538. Claudia Howick
          1539. Janet Feniuk, Bristol CLP
          1540. Tricia Atcheson
          1541. Caro Urquhart, Birkenhead CLP
          1542. Jack Naylor, Denton & Reddish CLP
          1543. Ian Robinson
          1544. Dr Peter Revill, Ashfield CLP
          1545. Jamaal Hattan, Sutton & Cheam CLP
          1546. Robert Jones
          1547. Gillian Moran
          1548. Karen Wells, Tulse Hill CLP
          1549. Luke Williams
          1550. Richard Abel, Brentwood CLP
          1551. Veronica Lyons
          1552. Cliff Whitefoot, Newcastle under lyme CLP
          1553. Christine Mitchell, Crewe & Nantwich CLP
          1554. Nicky Bashall, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
          1555. Candace Price
          1556. Thor Indridason
          1557. Chris Prior, North west Durham
          1558. Joshua McDonagh, Jarrow CLP
          1559. Patricia Borlenghi, Harwich and North Essex CLP
          1560. Val Hudson, GE election agent. Previous fundraising officer, City of Durham CLP
          1561. LynnNuN Jarvie, Nuneaton CLP
          1562. Marianne Tabb, South Dorset CLP
          1563. Lynn Jarvie, Nuneaton CLP
          1564. Debbie Harris, Hastings and Rye CLP
          1565. Marc Harris, Hastings and Rye CLP
          1566. Paula Mitchell
          1567. Belinda Johnson, Camberwell and Peckham CLP
          1568. Adele New, Stretford and Urmston CLP
          1569. Felix Hall
          1570. Laura Curran
          1571. Sarah Davies, Blackley & Broughton CLP
          1572. Colette Wright
          1573. Adam Miller
          1574. Chris Sears, Reading East CLP
          1575. Karen Goodwin, Hertford and Stortford CLP
          1576. Sue Jones
          1577. Ita Kirrane, CLP Fundraiser, Gorse Hill Ward Chair, Stretford & Urmston CLP
          1578. Andrew Read, Islington North CLP
          1579. Ralph Moore, Oxford East CLP
          1580. Pete Cracknell, Bermondsey & Old Southwark CLP
          1581. Andy Jolly, Ladywood CLP
          1582. Nick Rider, High Peak CLP
          1583. Mike Hale
          1584. Paul Rigby, Ellesmere Port and Neston CLP
          1585. Sam Causer
          1586. Daniel Roddis, Wentworth and Dearne CLP
          1587. Paul Bale, Hastings CLP
          1588. Craig Dawson, Vice Chair South Heaton BLP, Newcastle East CLP
          1589. Emily Sutherland, Salisbury CLP
          1590. Ian Yates, Wallasey CLP
          1591. Thomas Brayford, Membership Secretary, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
          1592. Michelle Mylonas, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          1593. George Dixon, Chorley CLP
          1594. Paul Tindall, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          1595. Miriam Binder, Kemptown Chair, Kemptown CLP
          1596. Jess Owen
          1597. Calum King, Gateshead CLP
          1598. James Whiting, Mitcham and Morden CLP
          1599. Diane Dixon, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          1600. Lindsay Mansfield
          1601. Janet Whiting, Mitcham and Morden CLP
          1602. Andrew Covarr, Tunbridge Wells CLP
          1603. Juliet Laurie, Poole CLP
          1604. Siobhan McCauley, Member of NUT, Eltham CLP
          1605. Charlotte Oxbury, SW Herts CLP
          1606. Tom Haysler
          1607. Anna Jane
          1608. Anne Carmichael, Stocksbridge and Penistone CLP
          1609. Frederick Walton, Portsmouth South CLP
          1610. Vera P Scanlon
          1611. Raili Frost, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          1612. Simon Barry, Colchester CLP
          1613. Viv Seears
          1614. Catherine Hartley, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          1615. Gerry Byrne, Tynemouth CLP, Women’s Forum delegate
          1616. Robert Bryan, South Dorset CLP
          1617. Sue Woods
          1618. Phillip Sanders, Lincoln CLP
          1619. Jane Stoggles, East Worthing and Adur CLP
          1620. James Keating, Riverside CLP
          1621. Eileen McCafferty, Labour International CLP
          1622. Liz Crow, Bristol West CLP
          1623. Benjamin Madeley
          1624. Debbie Russell-Williams
          1625. Dan Evans
          1626. Penny Johnson-Adams, Bosworth CLP
          1627. Simon Channings, South East Cornwall CLP
          1628. Neil Sang
          1629. Catriona Manning
          1630. Gudrun Stummer, Manchester Gorton CLP
          1631. Yvonne Day
          1632. Darren Fox, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          1633. Michael Roylance, Manchester Central CLP
          1634. John McGettigan, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
          1635. Andrew James, Croydon South CLP
          1636. Jack Heavenstone
          1637. Marie Joyce, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
          1638. Ulas Ozguven, Momentum, Hendon CLP
          1639. Garry Meyer, Branch Chair, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          1640. Andy Dawn, Derby North CLP
          1641. Andrew O’Brien, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
          1642. Peter Stevens
          1643. Anne Clilverd
          1644. Michele O’Donnell, Milton Keynes CLP
          1645. Steve Tester
          1646. Alex Cunningham
          1647. James Parmenter, Braintree CLP
          1648. Esme Cleall, Sheffield central CLP
          1649. Andy McEwan, Canterbury CLP
          1650. Sharon Robinson
          1651. John Sutherland
          1652. Bethy Mckeefry, Shipley CLP
          1653. Jonathan Boud
          1654. Selina Shields Bishop
          1655. James Spooner, South West Herts CLP
          1656. Ben Procter, Secretary, Eastwood CLP
          1657. Mark Merrett, Labour Party member, Stroud CLP
          1658. Peter Nelson, North Hull CLP
          1659. Iain Anthoney
          1660. Helen Linkhorn
          1661. Gillian Williams, Renfrewshire South CLP
          1662. Rachel Tempest
          1663. Emad E. Elakehal, Windsor CLP
          1664. Roger Noble, Hove CLP
          1665. Ann Ellis, Hallam CLP
          1666. Leigh Derbyshire, Canterbury and Whitstable CLP
          1667. Paul Snowdon, Penrith and the Border CLP
          1668. Shelly Dunn
          1669. John Tizard, Mid-Bedfordshire CLP
          1670. Augustin Grigorov
          1671. Adrian Crespo
          1672. Glenda Tizard, Mid Bedfordshire CLP
          1673. Mary Hawkeswood
          1674. Sean Gray, South and West Dorset CLP
          1675. Josh Berlyne, Sheffield Central CLP
          1676. Jane Lee
          1677. Beryl Brannan
          1678. Petra Kopp, Brighton and Hove CLP
          1679. Jason Henthorn, Labour International CLP
          1680. Anne-Marie O’Reilly
          1681. Stewart Milton, Eltham CLP
          1682. Ervin Szechi, Sheffield Hallam CLP
          1683. M Pelfrey, Brentford & Isleworth CLP
          1684. William Tabarn, West Lancashire CLP
          1685. Romy Panayiotis
          1686. Kamon Tabarn, West Lancashire CLP
          1687. Lynda Kershaw
          1688. Matt Hodgson
          1689. Adrian Bond
          1690. Francisco Garcia
          1691. Paul Bell, Hackney CLP
          1692. Aidan Feely, Macclesfield CLP
          1693. Beverley Martin, North Devon CLP
          1694. Peter Todd
          1695. Jonathan Irving, Northern Ireland CLP
          1696. Sean Woodcock, Parliamentary Candidate 2015 and 2017, District and Town Councillor, Banbury CLP
          1697. Margaret Hall, Eddisbury CLP
          1698. David Campbell, Auditor, Pudsey CLP
          1699. Stephen Hall, President, Greater Manchester Association of Trades Union Councils
          1700. Annette Peacock
          1701. Rod Main, Streatham CLP
          1702. Mathieu Auclair, Twickenham CLP
          1703. Lynda Holt, Stratford upon Avon CLP
          1704. Lucy Gardner, Brockley CLP
          1705. Jane Smith
          1706. Ryan Denston, Lewisham East CLP Youth Officer, Lewisham East CLP
          1707. Jason West, South Dorset CLP
          1708. Lesley Letts
          1709. Michael Hall, Dumfrieshire CLP
          1710. Judith Turner
          1711. Janice Conington, Ipswich CLP
          1712. Robin Banks
          1713. Andtrw Pressage, Warrington CLP
          1714. Jonathan Kightley, Aberdeen South CLP
          1715. Rosie Clarke
          1716. Josephine Mizen
          1717. Martin Edmonds
          1718. Colin Ettinger, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          1719. Massimo Ghislandi
          1720. Felicity Wadge
          1721. Simon Buckingham
          1722. Poppy Azmi, Eastwood CLP
          1723. Richard Evans, Withington CLP, Old Moat Branch CLP
          1724. Richard Banks
          1725. Ruth Cooke, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          1726. Ben McDonnell, Hackney North CLP
          1727. Mark Hutchinson, South Dorset CLP
          1728. Moira Harwood
          1729. Christine Arnold-Green
          1730. Joe MacColl
          1731. Matthew Baynham
          1732. Richard Lloyd, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          1733. Guy Lankester, Holborn and St Pancras
          1734. Jessica Evans
          1735. Euan Kernahan, Torridge and West Devon CLP
          1736. Bella McEvoy, Press Officer for Bridport, Bridport CLP
          1737. Allan Screen, Newport west CLP
          1738. Lorrie Saunders, Brecon and Radnorshire CLP
          1739. Helen Plowman
          1740. Frank Lumsden
          1741. Emma Worrall
          1742. Edward Kerrison, Norwich North CLP
          1743. Heidi Kerrison, Norwich North CLP
          1744. Alan Gwynn, Maidenhead CLP
          1745. Cameron Nicholls
          1746. Alison Dunning, SE Cambs CLP
          1747. Sam Nurhussain
          1748. Peter Lawrence, Newcastle under Lyme CLP
          1749. Caroline Lewis, Branch Secretary Tweeddale and Lauderdale, Midlothian South and Tweeddale CLP
          1750. Jacqueline Clark, Plain old member, Swindon North CLP
          1751. Juan Canham, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
          1752. Eleanor Saunders, Activist, UNISON Goldsmiths, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          1753. Barbara Lovatt
          1754. Dermot Christopher O’Connor, Halesowen and Rowley Regis CLP
          1755. Steve Jones
          1756. Jethro Holman
          1757. Ian Thorpe
          1758. Kate Peel
          1759. Sarah Picton
          1760. Ashley Cameron, Researcher, Stirling CLP
          1761. William McCauley, CLP Secretary, LCF Secretary, Glasgow Anniesland CLP
          1762. Rowan Murphy
          1763. James McHale, Halifax CLP LGBT+ Officer, Halifax CLP
          1764. Elsie Mylonas
          1765. Margaret Miller, Bury south CLP
          1766. Stefan Lacny, Oxford West and Abingdon CLP
          1767. Jack Taylor, Bethnal Green and bow CLP
          1768. George Carpenter, North Somerset CLP
          1769. Jessica Perkjns
          1770. Katie Crosson
          1771. Toby Rollason
          1772. Laura Swaffield, Vauxhall CLP, NUJ and Unite member
          1773. Philip Arrowsmith, Leicester South CLP
          1774. Diane Murray, Labour International CLP
          1775. Rodney Nicholls, Delegate, Bradford East CLP
          1776. Patrick Fallon
          1777. Alex Webb, Member of UCU, South Cambridgeshire CLP
          1778. Stephen MacDonald, Batley and Spen CLP
          1779. Jim Dodds, Sedgefield CLP
          1780. Emily Sas
          1781. Helen Paton
          1782. Marthaleni Sokratous
          1783. Annie Latimer, Cardiff South and Penarth CLP
          1784. Jake Hewkin, Lichfield CLP
          1785. Ann Bonner, Labour International CLP
          1786. Annemarie Kane
          1787. Anja Linke
          1788. Gillian Ctling
          1789. Carol Hodgson
          1790. Julian Kenny
          1791. Marion Rodgers
          1792. Edward Waller, North West Hampshire CLP
          1793. Christine Thomas, Wimbledon CLP
          1794. Mike Harris, Former Councillor, Islington South CLP
          1795. Stephen Ellison
          1796. Kim Castle
          1797. Elizabeth Boag
          1798. Pat Marsh, Congleton CLP
          1799. Sylvie Pierce, Islington CLP
          1800. Stephen Swinhoe
          1801. Richard Ward
          1802. Rob Ashwell
          1803. Steve Jefferys, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          1804. Ian Albert, North Herts Distict Councillor and member of PCS union NEC, Hitchin and Harpenden CLP
          1805. Frank Cribbin
          1806. Robert Bradley, Rothwell and Elmet CLP
          1807. Daniel Croyle
          1808. Kaye Ludlow, Truro and Falmouth CLP
          1809. Karen Lorenz
          1810. Keiran O’Neill, Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn CLP
          1811. Patty Dohle, Witney CLP
          1812. Neil Martins
          1813. Phil Braden, Aberconwy CLP
          1814. Sarah Wilton, Bristol north CLP
          1815. Emily Crick, South Bristol CLP
          1816. Oliver Wilson, Sheffield south east CLP
          1817. Pam Lowe, Coventry North West CLP
          1818. Bruce Lowe
          1819. James Wymer
          1820. Susan Ashman
          1821. Chris Ward, Cheadle CLP
          1822. Jonathan Maltman, Aldridge & Brownhills CLP
          1823. Perran Moon, Banbury and Bicester CLP
          1824. Ennis Kathryn
          1825. William Irving, Hazel Grove CLP
          1826. Laura Pascal, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
          1827. Azim Hajee, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          1828. Gillian Dawson, Kettering CLP
          1829. Mina Zingariello
          1830. Lynn Morris, Open Labour National Committee (pc), Canterbury CLP
          1831. John Gray, Stroud CLP
          1832. Tara Diamond, Bath CLP
          1833. Robin White
          1834. Emma Tizard
          1835. Will Chalkley
          1836. Tim Rawsthorne, Tynemouth CLP
          1837. David Short, Chair, Mid Beds CLP, Mid Bedfordshire CLP
          1838. William Megone
          1839. Dil Eyre, Hove CLP
          1840. Barry Greengrass, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
          1841. Holly Bracewell, Stalybridge and Hyde CLP
          1842. Imogen Tyreman, Brussels Labour Committee, Labour International CLP
          1843. Amber Barry, Young Labour activist, Stockton South CLP
          1844. Sandra Barry
          1845. Mat Rawsthorne, Nottingham South CLP
          1846. David Rhodes, Branch secretary, West Dorset CLP
          1847. Jesse James, Campaign, Watford CLP
          1848. Pascal LeTendre-Hanns, Guildford CLP
          1849. Catharine McLaren, Darlington CLP
          1850. Joseph Kisolo-Ssonko, Gorton, Mancheter CLP
          1851. Kate Harris, Hornsey and Wood Green CLP
          1852. Kevin Blackmore
          1853. Daniel Baker, Canterbury CLP
          1854. David Myles, Pontypridd CLP
          1855. Tom Williams, Gorton South Branch Secretary, Open Labour National Committee (pc), Manchester, Gorton CLP
          1856. Jonathan Elliott, Canterbury and Whitstable CLP
          1857. Rachel Thornton, Orpington CLP
          1858. Adam Balmer, Kettering CLP
          1859. Mike Scott
          1860. Elizabeth Haslam
          1861. Ralph Redhead, Southwark CLP
          1862. Paul Singleton, Denton and Reddish CLP
          1863. Stephen Farrow
          1864. Mike Hogan, Liverpool Wavertree CLP
          1865. Thelma Wiseman, Basingstoke CLP
          1866. Rebekah Fowler
          1867. Gareth Peel, Pudsey CLP
          1868. Joseph Brennan, Bromley and Chislehurst CLP
          1869. Rebecca Ackroyd
          1870. Keiron O’Shea, Ceredigion CLP
          1871. Carla Moore, South Suffolk CLP
          1872. Carolyn Forsberg, Yeovil CLP
          1873. Dawn Taylor, Women’s Officer, Altrincham and Sale East CLP
          1874. Roy Whiston
          1875. Jacob Wilson, Cheadle CLP
          1876. Alex Light, Warrington South CLP
          1877. Janet Pavone
          1878. TJG Cadby
          1879. Pat Maguire, Beverley and Holderness CLP
          1880. Richard Hodgson
          1881. John Fisher, Lewes CLP
          1882. Jay Stoll, NEC, Jewish Labour Movement, Hampstead and Kilburn CLP
          1883. Tim Holloway, Sherwood CLP
          1884. Marion Kenney, Manchester Withington CLP
          1885. Anne Gray
          1886. Saida Khanom, Lewisham CLP
          1887. Peri Mackintosh
          1888. Tom Yates, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          1889. Leo Siebert
          1890. Ellie Fawcett, Leeds West CLP
          1891. Mairw en Haldane, Ex Vice chair Arfon, Liverpool Wavetree CLP
          1892. Adam Millar
          1893. Jalal Afhim
          1894. Susan Myers, Chelmsford CLP
          1895. Chris Blau, Newcastle East CLP
          1896. Sarah Goodfellow
          1897. Claire Keohane
          1898. Tom Waddington
          1899. Beverley Porter
          1900. Paul Buck
          1901. Mark Grayling, East Midlands Regional Board, North East Derbyshire CLP
          1902. Sofia Boschi
          1903. Christopher Matthews, New Forest West CLP
          1904. Richard Hoffmann, Congleton CLP
          1905. Lee Gordon, Vauxhall CLP
          1906. Raphael Rogans-Watson
          1907. David Barr, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          1908. Sally Pearce, Aberconwy CLP
          1909. Jan Rayment
          1910. Monica Burke
          1911. Rachel Service, Halewood – Liverpool CLP
          1912. Shlinder Lander
          1913. John Lander
          1914. Sam Rowlands, Mole Valley CLP
          1915. Rosy Bremer, Portsmouth South CLP
          1916. Patrick Jenkins, University Society Secretary, Youth Officer, Kenilworth and Southam CLP
          1917. Matthew Dunne, Wavertree CLP
          1918. Andreas Patsalos, UEL Greek Society Chairman
          1919. Margaret Tait, Keighley CLP
          1920. Jason Cox, Brighton Pavillion CLP
          1921. Damian Prestbury
          1922. Arielle Bennett-Lovell, Branch Secretary and Social Media Officer, Stevenage CLP
          1923. Jeremy Wilcox, International CLP
          1924. Sue Evans, North Cornwall CLP
          1925. Susan Pashkoff, East London Unite Community, Chair, Leyton and Wanstead CLP
          1926. Jennifer Walker
          1927. Karen Dean, Stretford and Urmston CLP
          1928. Robin Walsh
          1929. Catherine Jenkins, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
          1930. Stewart Holmes
          1931. Jeff Kenner, Parliamentary Candidate 2015 and 2017, Stratford-On-Avon CLP
          1932. Andy Stillman, formerly West Dorset CLP
          1933. Dan Chester, Lancaster & Fleetwood CLP
          1934. Vanessa Griffin, Walthamstow CLP
          1935. Jill Cain, Bournemouth CLP
          1936. Mark Barbour
          1937. Ruth Hudson
          1938. Joseph Gebbels
          1939. Joseph Clough, Manchester Gorton CLP
          1940. Jon Clay, Vauxhall CLP
          1941. David Brennan, Vice Chair, Wirral West CLP
          1942. Susan Bailey, Hemel Hampstead CLP
          1943. Maryam Zaky, London CLP
          1944. Paul Cotterill, Councillor, West Lancashire CLP
          1945. Alexander Geddes
          1946. Gerard Burke, Milton Keynes Labour
          1947. Phil Almond, Leicester South CLP
          1948. Susie Joyce, Ipswich CLP
          1949. Graham Johnson, Rushcliffe CLP
          1950. Mick Sidaway, Waveney Valley CLP
          1951. Barbara Weightman
          1952. James Taylor
          1953. Christina Paine, Hackney South CLP
          1954. Richard Farndale
          1955. James Richards, Branch President
          1956. Tom Ebbutt, Councillor, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          1957. Jim Denham, Unite delegate to CLP, Selly Oak CLP
          1958. Haim Bresheeth, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          1959. Andrew Fearn
          1960. Alex Booth, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          1961. Chris Huculak, International CLP
          1962. Mike Cushman, Former LSE UCU Branch Secretary, Streatham CLP
          1963. Evangeline Lovell
          1964. Colm Bradley, TU, Leicester South CLP
          1965. Elizabeth Lawrence, UCU member, Sheffield Hallam CLP
          1966. Heiko Balzter, Market Harborough CLP
          1967. Sara Krish
          1968. Lynsey Hanley, Wavertree CLP
          1969. Glenn Howe
          1970. Sue Abbott, UCU NEC
          1971. Jeffrey Hurford
          1972. Barry Smart
          1973. Aileen Morris, Lincoln CLP
          1974. Kay Peggs, Portsmouth South CLP
          1975. Lily Bentley, Croydon North CLP
          1976. Patricia Neilson
          1977. Mike Barton, Branch Secretary, Redbridge College UCU
          1978. Sarah Lafferty, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          1979. Paul Simpson, City Of Durham CLP
          1980. Siedah Thompson, Unite, North Warwickshire CLP
          1981. Andrew Jackson, Ettrick, Roxburgh & Berwickshire CLP
          1982. Paul Russell, Retired member UCU, Branch Political Education Officer, Shipley CLP
          1983. Catherine Fritz, CLP Campaign Forum, Torbay CLP
          1984. Holly Palmer, East Surrey CLP
          1985. Malcolm Wright, Darlington CLP
          1986. Paul Hart Lamey, Hackney South CLP
          1987. Bill MacKeith, Campaign to Close Campsfield; GC member, Oxford (West) & Abingdon CLP
          1988. Camilla Edwards
          1989. Will Kendall, Walthamstow CLP
          1990. Erica Pool, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          1991. Clare Marshall
          1992. Rob Marsden, Tamworth CLP
          1993. Leon James
          1994. Isobel Eyres, Sheffield Hallam CLP
          1995. Peter Cann, GC delegate, Oxford East CLP
          1996. Julie-Ann Squires
          1997. Louise Penny, Forest Of Dean CLP
          1998. Ian Parker, Manchester Withington CLP
          1999. Malcolm Moffat, Stevenage CLP
          2000. Maude Spurrier, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          2001. Rabnawaz Akbar, Manchester Gorton CLP
          2002. Jay Ait Idir
          2003. Joe Gluza, Co-operative Party Council Treasurer, South Cambridgeshire CLP
          2004. Peter Trewhitt, Derbyshire Dales CLP
          2005. Jacob Bentley, York Outer CLP
          2006. Eric Chipulina
          2007. Frankie Rickford, Shrewsbury & Atcham CLP
          2008. Tim Brown, Leeds CLP
          2009. Bethan Smith, Pontypridd CLP
          2010. Sue Quinn Aziz, Cardiff South & Penarth CLP
          2011. Matthew Jones, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          2012. Helen Gillis
          2013. Katy Cunningham
          2014. Susan Wood, Waltham Forest CLP
          2015. Diane Roome, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          2016. Norman Kayed
          2017. Rowan Shaw, LI Communications Officer, Labour International CLP
          2018. Jonathan Hartley, Bury St Edmunds CLP
          2019. Liam McQuade, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          2020. James Ryder, Labour International CLP
          2021. Thomas Gartrell, Sheffield Hallam CLP
          2022. Ellie Roper
          2023. Patricia Holgate
          2024. Lisa Gray
          2025. Dylan Tynan, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2026. Sandra Stevenson, Ilford North CLP
          2027. Morgan Tebbs, Solihull CLP
          2028. Richard Belbin, Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough CLP
          2029. Janie Seal, Sefton Central CLP
          2030. Charlotte Martin, Denton & Reddish CLP
          2031. Feroze Duggan, Fabians, Scientists for Labour, Open Labour, Tottenham CLP
          2032. Martyn Bowyer, Beckenham CLP
          2033. Michael Baldwin, Keighley CLP
          2034. Azra Ali, Councillor, Gorton CLP
          2035. Monty Shield, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          2036. Richard Chessum, Sheffield Hallam CLP
          2037. Sean Leggatt-Bulaitis, Ipswich CLP Youth Officer, Suffolk Young Labour, Ipswich CLP
          2038. Ben Nichol
          2039. Rob Stewart
          2040. Peter Gilbert
          2041. Caitlin Spence, Nottingham South CLP
          2042. Carl Rowlands, Labour International CLP
          2043. Richard Lowe, Alyn & Deeside CLP
          2044. Sarah Cave, Tottenham CLP
          2045. Lee Richards
          2046. Jenny Day, Harborough CLP
          2047. Susan Lawrence, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          2048. Viyaasan Mahalingasivam, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          2049. Jerny Dela Cruz, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          2050. Laura Parker, Vauxhall CLP
          2051. Joe Oliver, Exeter CLP
          2052. Helen Butland
          2053. Meira Shore, Brent CLP
          2054. Mark Hyne, South-East Cornwall CLP
          2055. Dilys Ann Cartwright, Chester CLP
          2056. Sushila Zeitlyn
          2057. Alison Dean, Hove CLP
          2058. Joy Robinson, Hove & Portslade CLP
          2059. Jim Stanton, Islington CLP
          2060. Carolyne McKinlay, CLP VC Campaigns; Branch Chair, Hove CLP
          2061. Liz Kempshall, Hove CLP
          2062. Della Holbrook, New Forest East CLP
          2063. Joanne Collin Arbon
          2064. Peter Daly, GC Delegate, Hove & Portslade CLP
          2065. Jack Lister, Salford & Eccles CLP
          2066. Sam Vasudaven
          2067. Florence Arthur, Burton & Uttoxeter CLP, Chair, Horninglow & Stretton Sub Branch
          2068. Carol Cody, Garston & Halewood CLP
          2069. Ronald Banning
          2070. Kate Edgar
          2071. Anne Moroney, Alyn & Deeside CLP
          2072. Matthew Fulton, Former European Movement UK CEO, Labour Movement for Europe NEC Member & Norwich Labour Party Capacity Coordinator, Norwich CLP
          2073. Erin Fulton-McAlister, Norwich North CLP
          2074. David Muritu, UCU Black Members Rep, NEC
          2075. Shula Kombe, Reading West CLP
          2076. Matthew Smyth, Secretary, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          2077. Alex Beacock, Newcastle East CLP
          2078. Keith Sinclair, Clwyd South CLP
          2079. Matthew Hexter, Communication Secretary, Cardiff North CLP
          2080. Stephanie Greig, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          2081. Harriet Stocker, Loughborough CLP
          2082. Valerie Bossman-Quarshie, Islington North CLP
          2083. Fran Davies
          2084. Sonia Kane, Darlington CLP
          2085. Helen Malson, Bristol West CLP
          2086. Jacqueline Van Oosterwijk, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          2087. Angela Johnson, Scunthorpe CLP
          2088. Mary Faulkner
          2089. Brahma Mohanty, Oxford University Labour Club (Former BME Officer and Social Secretary), Oldham West & Royton CLP
          2090. Mark Bibby
          2091. Kenneth Whyte, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          2092. William Nuttall, Oxford CLP
          2093. Tallulah Parsons, Sale West & Altrincham CLP
          2094. Andy Ross, Former CLP Parliamentary Spokesperson, Hertford & Stortford CLP
          2095. Deborah Griffith
          2096. Theo Van de Bilt, Hertford & Stortford CLP
          2097. Thabarin Ludovic
          2098. Mark Blagrove, Swansea West CLP
          2099. Steve Goodair, Hertford & Stortford CLP
          2100. Howard Stevens, Chester City CLP
          2101. Karen Feltham
          2102. Thomas Ward, Weaver Vale CLP
          2103. Rachel Tempest
          2104. Karol Florek, Trade union researcher and activist, Cambridge CLP
          2105. Emma Sola, Brighton & Hove CLP
          2106. Anne Amison, Walsall CLP
          2107. Ricky Thomas, Leicester West CLP
          2108. Francesca Klug, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          2109. Anna Perkins, Hertford & Stortford CLP
          2110. Shaun Green, Hove CLP
          2111. David Harries, Bridgend CLP
          2112. Alex Owolade, Movement For Justice, Streatham CLP
          2113. Christopher Bird
          2114. Barrie Vince, Battersea CLP
          2115. Jill Stevens, Hove CLP
          2116. Saul Newman
          2117. Vik Chechi-Ribeiro, Salford & Eccles CLP
          2118. Jack Wands, LGBT+ Officer, Oxford University Labour Club, Glasgow East CLP
          2119. Jill Murphy
          2120. Susan Jones
          2121. Isabel Vogel, East Lothian CLP
          2122. Josh Chown, Youth Officer, Guildford CLP, Guildford CLP
          2123. Aneta Maziarz-Bousse
          2124. Elaine Sola, Arundel & South Downs CLP
          2125. Pendlebury, GMB Trafford Unity Branch President, Altrincham CLP
          2126. Mark David, Clywd South CLP
          2127. Ian Davison, Birmingham Selly Oak CLP
          2128. Jo Brimson
          2129. Val Hiett, Newark CLP
          2130. Graeme Burrell, Clacton On Sea CLP
          2131. Joe Lovell-McNamee, Salford & Eccles CLP
          2132. Janet Marks, Labour International CLP
          2133. Denzil Wilson, Caerphilly CLP
          2134. Ginny Glaister
          2135. Douglas Holton, Education Officer, Hackney Trades Council; Committee, Equity NE London General; Cultural & Leisure Industries Committee, SERTUC, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          2136. Sol Gamsu, Campaigns officer Ashley Branch, Bristol West CLP
          2137. Owen Parker
          2138. Christopher Griffin, Northampton North CLP
          2139. Matthew Hall, Edinburgh Northern & Leith CLP
          2140. Catrin Lewis, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          2141. Eleanor Smith, Walthamstow CLP
          2142. Peter Rafferty, Oldham East & Saddleworth CLP
          2143. Benjamin Hemingway, Islington North CLP
          2144. James Tarlton, Oxford CLP
          2145. Aeddan Ap Garth, Clwyd West CLP
          2146. Anna Wolmuth, NUT rep, Walthamstow CLP
          2147. Tim Rouse, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          2148. George Bunn, North Hykeham & Sleaford CLP
          2149. Rox Middleton, CLP Youth Officer, Cambridge University UCU Postgraduate Representative, Cambridge CLP
          2150. Mireia Barrachina Plo, Sheffield CLP
          2151. Ali Ahmed, Cardiff Councillor, Cardiff Central CLP
          2152. Royce Mahawatte
          2153. Joshua Garfield, West Ham CLP
          2154. Brogan Hardiman
          2155. Neil Roberts, Walthamstow CLP
          2156. Paul Forey, Coventry North West CLP
          2157. Amarjite Singh, Trade Unionist, Cardiff Central CLP
          2158. Bob Bollen, PEO, Twickenham CLP
          2159. Rebecca Cribdon
          2160. Clare Leston, Pontypridd CLP
          2161. Mary McGarry, Labour Councillor Cardiff Council, Cardiff Central CLP
          2162. Mike Galsworthy, Scientists for Labour, Executive Committee, Wimbledon CLP
          2163. Maggie Simpson, Cardiff Central CLP
          2164. Amanda Wright, South Derbyshire CLP
          2165. Jo Townsend
          2166. Belinda Robertson, UAF Wales Sec, Vale Of Glamorgan CLP
          2167. Heath Cardwell
          2168. Raquel Candelas, Edinburgh North & Leith CLP
          2169. Wendy Lewis, Caerphilly CLP
          2170. Alyson Ross, Ceredigion CLP
          2171. Susan Calvo
          2172. Jackie Dines, Coventry North West CLP
          2173. Roz Buchan, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          2174. Stuart Burns, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          2175. Frances Eaton, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          2176. Philip Glanville, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          2177. Pamela Coren, Westmorland & Lonsdale CLP
          2178. Bevan Richardson, Bristol East CLP
          2179. Sue Lewis, Vale Of Clwyd CLP
          2180. Zoe Gardner
          2181. Mark Harrison, Westmorland & Lonsdale CLP
          2182. Richard Bartholomew, Labour International CLP
          2183. Sarah Daniels, Tamworth CLP
          2184. Sacha Ismail, Alliance For Workers’ Liberty
          2185. James Chespy, Gillingham & Rainham CLP
          2186. David Harper, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2187. Akbey Kalkan, Manchester Withington CLP
          2188. Jacqui Dearden, Basingstoke CLP
          2189. Julie Beverly, Plymouth, Sutton & Devonport CLP
          2190. Colin Hamilton, Loughborough CLP
          2191. Carol Doran, Leigh CLP
          2192. Stephen Slater, Islington South CLP
          2193. Tony Simpson, Representative, Retaining European Citizenship ECI, Rushcliffe CLP
          2194. Aaron Scott-Carter, Norwich South CLP
          2195. Duncan Morrison, Assistant Divisional Secretary Lewisham NUT, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2196. Torr Robinson, Beckenham CLP
          2197. Rachael Ferguson, Glasgow Kelvin CLP
          2198. S Wetherall
          2199. Bea Williams, Aberconwy CLP
          2200. Catherine Shaw
          2201. Millie Apedo-Amah, RMT Industrial Rep For Southern Guards, London Victoria
          2202. Jeevun Sandher, Luton South CLP
          2203. John Arthey, Streatham CLP, Brixton Hill Campaign Officer
          2204. Dan Marcus, International CLP
          2205. Pragya Tomar, Leicester South CLP
          2206. John Doy, Leicester South CLP
          2207. Kamran Basharat, Leicester South CLP
          2208. Ron Roberts
          2209. Sam Coleman, Bexhill Branch Press Secretary & Fundraising Co-Ordinator, Bexhill & Battle CLP
          2210. Maria Lourenco, Ethnic Minorities Officer For Labour Party Northern Ireland, Northern Ireland CLP
          2211. Marga Foley, Conference Delegate, Northern Ireland CLP
          2212. Jonny Roberts, Conference Delegate And Former Parliamentary Candidate (2015), Newbury CLP
          2213. Paul Trynka, Greenwich CLP
          2214. Joe Booth, Young Labour Member, Hackney Central CLP
          2215. Neil Hopkins
          2216. Mervyn Gardner, Worthing West CLP
          2217. Ian Pounder
          2218. Daniel Ryan, Hendon CLP
          2219. Helen Moore, Labour International CLP
          2220. Jenna Ford-Knubley, East Ham CLP
          2221. Liz Yorke
          2222. Ian Cornwell, Vauxhall CLP
          2223. Alan Smart
          2224. Margarita Morales, Chelsea & Fulham CLP
          2225. Ruairi McCourt, Branch Secretary, Bexhill & Battle CLP
          2226. Seamus Williams, Former Borough Councillor, Watford CLP
          2227. Mary Render, Ellesmere Port & Neston CLP
          2228. Michael Hogan, Liverpool Wavertree CLP
          2229. Katherine Atha
          2230. Valerie Chaplin
          2231. Keith Williams
          2232. Jeremy Lynton, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          2233. Andrew Ryder, Labour International CLP
          2234. Fiona Parkinson
          2235. Andrew Cartwright, Congleton CLP
          2236. Brigitte Anton, Former Ethnic Minority Officer & former VC Membership, Northern Ireland CLP
          2237. Barnabas-Francis MacPhail, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          2238. Claire Valentin, Edinburgh North & Leith CLP
          2239. Alexander Hampson, Brentwood & Ongar CLP
          2240. Kathy Pike
          2241. Paul Stallard, Penistone & Stocksbridge CLP
          2242. Martyn Peters, Herefordshire CLP
          2243. Tracy Reilly
          2244. Jon Gwynn
          2245. Maryann O’Connor, Eltham CLP
          2246. Margaret Masterman, Retired Member Of UNISON, Boston & Skegness CLP
          2247. Anne Crouch
          2248. Amatare Peregba, Labour Supporter, Hendon CLP
          2249. Aidan Smith, Councillor, Greenwich & Woolwich CLP
          2250. Judi Challiner
          2251. Judi Posner
          2252. Liam Astle, Oxford East CLP
          2253. Sue Roesner, Tamar Valley CLP
          2254. Stephen Irven, Epping Forest CLP
          2255. Jacob Armstrong, Blaydon CLP
          2256. Anya-Nicola Darr, East Devon CLP
          2257. Lai Kuen Wong
          2258. Keri Howe, Former County Council Candidate & West Bridgford Co Chair, Rushcliffe CLP
          2259. Camila Bassi, Local Union Branch Chair, Sheffield Central CLP
          2260. Sam O’Brien, Communication Officer Rochdale UNISON
          2261. Dawn Pritchard, Nottingham East CLP
          2262. Kenneth Tomkins, Wokingham CLP
          2263. Kevin Curran, Unite Hotel Workers Branch, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          2264. Ros Davis, Bolton North East CLP
          2265. Margaret Taylor, West Lancashire CLP
          2266. Edwin Lock
          2267. George Cook, Northampton South CLP
          2268. Roland Laycock, Mansfield CLP
          2269. Vincent Kehoe, Stretford CLP
          2270. Laura Knowles
          2271. Guillaume Orhant
          2272. Daniel Trilling
          2273. Chris Helm, Knowsley CLP
          2274. John Kew
          2275. Anita Russ, Rochford & Southend East CLP
          2276. Adam Powell, Epsom & Ewell CLP
          2277. John Sheard, Wakefield CLP
          2278. Sandra Dunn
          2279. Aidan Skinner, Campaign Coordinator, Election Agent, Glasgow Kelvin CLP
          2280. Duncan Metcalfe, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          2281. Andreas Paterson, Norwich South CLP
          2282. Sarah Redfern
          2283. Mark Trotman, Momentum C & G Social Media Co-Ordinator, Gloucester CLP
          2284. Colin Barker
          2285. Simon Batchelor, Sheffield Central CLP
          2286. Andrew Adams, Hornchurch & Upminster CLP
          2287. Calvin Majodina, Labour Supporter, Hendon CLP
          2288. Tristan Antoine
          2289. John Minns
          2290. Keith Nathan, Branch Secretary Otley & Yeadon Labour Party, Leeds North West CLP
          2291. Jennifer Birkett, Delegate To Broxtowe CLP, Broxtowe CLP
          2292. Ewa Robertson
          2293. Peter Johnston
          2294. Sylvie Harkinson, Islington North CLP
          2295. Emma Mold, Coventry North West CLP
          2296. Graeme Beard, Pontypridd CLP
          2297. Catherine Gegout
          2298. Neil Parry, Cynon Valley CLP
          2299. Paul Jennings
          2300. Patricia Stadie, Labour International CLP
          2301. Steven Dive, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          2302. Sarah Keyes
          2303. Woodrow Faulkner, Stoke Newington CLP
          2304. Rosalind Izard, Putney CLP
          2305. Stephen McNair, Broadland CLP
          2306. Odeta Malinauskiene
          2307. Emma Jones, Labour And Momentum Member, West Oxford & Abingdon CLP
          2308. Antoinette Beizsley
          2309. Michael Harrison, NW Norfolk CLP
          2310. Kate Sullivan
          2311. Patricia Lattimer, Maidenhead CLP
          2312. Julian Purvis, Shop Steward
          2313. Robin Bryson Jack
          2314. Matt Ford, Bromley & Chislehurst CLP
          2315. Lee Huntbach
          2316. Michelle McLaughlin, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2317. Butucel Cornelia
          2318. David Scott, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2319. Tom Pughe, Hayes & Harlington CLP
          2320. Howard Collins
          2321. Irene Denman, Morecambe & Lunesdale CLP
          2322. Katharine Hobbs, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          2323. Cooke, Clacton CLP
          2324. Ben Cowles, West Ham CLP
          2325. Angelina Leatherbarrow, Chair of Romford CLP & Parliamentary candidate for Romford
          2326. Michaela Fyson, Newcastle-Under-Lyme CLP
          2327. Katie Oldham, Oxford East CLP
          2328. Zad El Bacha
          2329. Maggie Pearse, Branch Fundraising Officer, Shipley CLP
          2330. Helen Roach, Norwich South CLP
          2331. Isabel Barber, Pudsey CLP
          2332. John Brown, Leeds N E CLP
          2333. Alexander Tibbs, Bristol West CLP
          2334. Savannah Whaley, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          2335. Paul Judge, Cambridge CLP
          2336. Tom Jenkins, GMB Member, Enfield Southgate CLP
          2337. Gino Barnes
          2338. Drew Miles, Romford CLP
          2339. Charlie McIlwain, Leeds North East CLP
          2340. Kelechi Chioba, NUS Black Students Committee
          2341. Danny J.H. McGill, Old Bexley & Sidcup CLP
          2342. Emma New
          2343. Simon Burgess, Hove CLP
          2344. Robert Deakin, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2345. Andrew Peak, Campaigns Officer, Oxford University Labour Club, Oxford East CLP
          2346. Keith Williams
          2347. Max Rhodes
          2348. Mike Brass
          2349. S Cardwell Davies, Canterbury CLP
          2350. Ralph Redhead, Labour International CLP
          2351. Sarah Picton, Wimbledon CLP
          2352. Benjamin Firmston
          2353. Katherine Cunningham
          2354. Stephen Farrow, Oldham East & Saddleworth CLP
          2355. Jacqueline Dodman, Tower Hamlets, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          2356. Ken Baker
          2357. Mary Layton, Darlington CLP
          2358. Liz Yorke
          2359. Sylvia Scott
          2360. Bethanie Collins, Mid Norfolk CLP
          2361. Catherine Lambert, Bristol CLP
          2362. Viyaasan Mahalingasivam, Tower Hamlets CLP
          2363. Patrick Fallon
          2364. Miguel Franco, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          2365. Susie Joyce
          2366. Marek Richter, Brighton & Hove CLP
          2367. Robert Stewart, Wantage CLP
          2368. Selina Bishop
          2369. Annemieke Waite, North Somerset CLP
          2370. Janet Withall
          2371. Federica Rossi
          2372. Roland Rance, Walthamstow CLP
          2373. Lewis Dodgson, Brighton Kemptown & Peacehaven CLP
          2374. Harriet Carroll, Banes CLP
          2375. Katie Morris
          2376. Will Miles, CLP Youth Officer, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          2377. Susanne Schuster
          2378. Janice Parry, Ipswich CLP
          2379. Sylvia Veale, Portsmouth CLP
          2380. David Walsh, GC Delegate, Councillor & Cabinet Member for adult care, Redcar and Cleveland Council, Middlesbrough South & East Cleveland CLP
          2381. David Bates, Stockton North CLP
          2382. Ben Bessey, Lewisham East CLP
          2383. Ian Cuthbert, Gillingham & Rainham CLP
          2384. Janet Woods
          2385. Edward Armston, Chair of Hackney Downs BLP (personal capacity), Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          2386. Aidan Pettitt, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          2387. Elizabeth Brenda Worrall, Leicester South CLP
          2388. Alan Theasby, Vice Chair Central Branch LP, Middlesbrough CLP, Middlesbrough CLP
          2389. Ian Garfield Jones, Chair Otley & Yeadon Labour Party, Leeds NW CLP
          2390. Steve Longworth, Sheffield Central CLP
          2391. Gilaine Young, National Executive Committee, PCS union (personal capacity), Sheffield Central CLP
          2392. Bruce Robinson, Manchester Withington CLP
          2393. Pauline Williams, Ynys Mon CLP
          2394. Lucy Riddell, City Of Durham CLP
          2395. Dr Paul Harvey, Leader of Labour Group, Opposition Leader, Basingstoke and Deane Borough Council, Basingstoke CLP
          2396. Mike Scott, Buckingham CLP
          2397. Martyn Rush, Oxford East CLP, City Councillor
          2398. James Hare, European Coordinator, York Labour Party, York CLP
          2399. Pamela Howlett
          2400. Benjamin Hobhouse
          2401. Madelaine Heinemann
          2402. John Smithee, North East Cambridgeshire CLP
          2403. Malcolm Morris, Labour International CLP
          2404. Lisa Morris, Labour International CLP
          2405. Dominic Johnson, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2406. Cllr Samuel Sweek, Huntingdon CLP, Councillor (Huntingdon North East)
          2407. John Dicker
          2408. Ben Hart
          2409. Sarah Hayes
          2410. Daniel Murray, Bromley & Chislehurst CLP
          2411. Kenneth Smith, Barnsley Central CLP
          2412. Arnold Maiden, Past LPYS Chair, past USDAW Area Organiser, rep to Trades Councils, East Leeds CLP
          2413. Eddie Killen, Bootle CLP
          2414. Janet Liddle
          2415. Rhianna Smith
          2416. Jason Kelly, Birmingham Hall Green CLP
          2417. Clive Savage, Solihull CLP
          2418. Mark Whyte, Vice-Chair Unite Community (York), York CLP
          2419. Jane Machell, New Forest East CLP
          2420. Jacqueline Rust, Sleaford & North Hykeham CLP
          2421. Charles Furness
          2422. Benny Hunter, Banff & Buchan CLP
          2423. Josie Holden Wilby
          2424. Irina Peliha
          2425. Piers Allbrook
          2426. Zoe Rimmer, Central Suffolk & North Ipswich CLP
          2427. Bettina Stoddart
          2428. Sam Morris, Ealing Central & Acton CLP
          2429. Martin Rodgers, Rochdale CLP
          2430. Ben Milman
          2431. Ozgur Caglar, Basingstoke CLP
          2432. Jerry Bartlett, Deputy CLP Secretary and Membership Secretary Kidderminster East Branch, Wyre Forest CLP
          2433. Peter Sidindi
          2434. Kate Holman, Brussels Labour CLP
          2435. Tony Brasier, Cooperative Party
          2436. David Ball, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2437. Caroline Powls, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2438. Keith Martin, GC delegate, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2439. Jenny Manson, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2440. Frank Fisher
          2441. Christopher Gray, Chipping Barnet CLP
          2442. Colm Doherty, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2443. Carlos Soto, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2444. Edouard Gendron
          2445. Kathryn Stewart, Preston CLP
          2446. Amrit Wilson, Unite member, Hampstead & St Pancras CLP
          2447. Ron Cohen, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2448. Alexander McLatchie, Stoke North CLP
          2449. Matthew Pointon, TUC Projects Officer, Stoke-On-Trent North CLP
          2450. Stephen Brown, Wyre Forest CLP Media Spokesperson, Wyre Forest CLP
          2451. Jenny Brown, EC Women’s Officer, Hendon CLP
          2452. Frederick Gent, Finnish Research Staff Association member, Labour International CLP
          2453. Keir Evoy, Vauxhall CLP
          2454. Monica Radman, Finchley Golders Green CLP
          2455. Guy Taylor, Unite workplace rep, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          2456. Patrick Markey, Chair Castle Ward, Northampton South CLP
          2457. Douglas Igbinigie
          2458. Gill Cousins
          2459. Danny Daly, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          2460. Les Hearn, NUT (retired), Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          2461. Monica Threlfall, Vice-Chair, London4Europe, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          2462. Derek Pheby, Salisbury CLP
          2463. Roma Arnott, Hereford CLP
          2464. Ian Bounds, Cardiff Central CLP
          2465. Jeanne Le Rendu, Cardiff West CLP
          2466. Peter Witcher, Devizes CLP
          2467. John Fones, VC – Membership – Wells CLP, Wells CLP
          2468. Veronica Tickner, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2469. Richard Spencer, Chippenham CLP
          2470. Steve Doone, Devizes CLP
          2471. Rimone Newman
          2472. Sue Johnson, Vice Chair (membership), Weston-Super-Mare CLP
          2473. David Pirie, Somerton & Frome CLP
          2474. Gill Carpenter, Weston Coast Labour
          2475. Aaron Stuart
          2476. John Callaghan, Leeds North West CLP
          2477. Louise Thacker
          2478. Dorothy Brunton
          2479. Malcolm Hecks
          2480. Jane Stone
          2481. Debbie Jones
          2482. Richard Tanner, Plymouth Sutton & Devonport CLP
          2483. Ian Kirkham, Stroud CLP
          2484. Penny Jones
          2485. Eddy Knasel, Bristol West CLP
          2486. Danny Jones
          2487. Roger Brookin, Stroud CLP
          2488. Francesca Nottola, Withington CLP
          2489. Michael Worth, South West Devon CLP
          2490. Liane Bond, Denton & Reddish CLP
          2491. Thomas Poland, Central Devon CLP
          2492. Jane Wheelock, Bristol West CLP
          2493. Philip Wagstaff, CLP Secretary, South West Norfolk CLP
          2494. Penelope Jones, Bath CLP
          2495. Allen Lane
          2496. Paul Andrew, Halifax CLP
          2497. Ruth Ford, Bristol East CLP
          2498. Sarah Briggs, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2499. Peri Mackintosh
          2500. Maria Cansella, CLP Political Education Officer, Sedgefield CLP
          2501. Elizabeth Lewis, Bournemouth CLP
          2502. Elliot Nathan, Leeds North West CLP
          2503. Joseph Meldau, Bristol West CLP
          2504. Robert Clohesy
          2505. Albert Vilella
          2506. Carmel Nolan, Birkenhead CLP
          2507. Sarah Gillibrand, Withington CLP
          2508. Fiona Millar, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          2509. Peter Thorn, Manchester Gorton CLP
          2510. Vivien Walsh, Withington CLP
          2511. Monika Lutke-Daldrup, Watford CLP
          2512. Fi O’Connor, South Thanet CLP
          2513. Jim Moody, Ryde Labour Branch Secretary; Ryde Town Councillor, Isle Of Wight CLP
          2514. Denise Conlin, Bournemouth East CLP
          2515. Daniel Fitzpatick, Kensington CLP
          2516. Glynis Stevens
          2517. Sylvia Scott
          2518. Gian Di Giandomenico
          2519. Samuel Leahy, Ealing Central & Acton CLP
          2520. V Jane Smith
          2521. Anthony Spence, High Peak CLP
          2522. Sandra Dunn
          2523. Claire Keohane, North Cornwall CLP
          2524. Suzanne Everdell
          2525. Keith Williams
          2526. Stephen Goldenberg, Ealing Central & Acton CLP
          2527. Shlinder Lander
          2528. Elizabeth Mckeefry, Shipley CLP
          2529. Eileen Lawrence
          2530. James Wall
          2531. Heath Cardwell, Manchester Central CLP
          2532. Odeta Malinauskiene
          2533. Margaret Hall, Winsford CLP
          2534. Chloe Treharne, Eastleigh CLP
          2535. Geoff Eyre-Walker, East Worthing & Shoreham CLP
          2536. Tallulah Parsons, Sale West & Altrincham CLP
          2537. Robin White, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          2538. Philip Baldwin, Skipton CLP
          2539. Icarus Ruoff, Southport CLP
          2540. Frances Alexander
          2541. Patricia Holgate
          2542. Richard Dunning
          2543. Lyn Porter
          2544. Lesley Letts
          2545. Rebecca Galbraith, Croydon North CLP
          2546. Katherine Cunningham
          2547. Bob Sutton, Croydon North CLP
          2548. Ian Spencer, Parish councillor Brandon & Byshottles, Durham City CLP
          2549. Heather Nicholls, Finningley CLP
          2550. Valerie Bossman Quarshie, Islington North CLP
          2551. Sara Krish
          2552. Ian Blackaby, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          2553. Islay Howarth, Stockport CLP
          2554. Naomi Andrews
          2555. Madelaine Heinemann
          2556. Veronica Lyons
          2557. Darren Lyons
          2558. Anneke Scott, Musicians Union, Erith & Thamesmead CLP
          2559. Martin Newnham, Norden Branch Secretary, Heywood & Middleton CLP
          2560. Fred Leplat, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2561. Charlotte Woodford, Montgomeryshire CLP
          2562. Gabriella Alberti, One Day Without Us; Migrant worker, University of Leeds
          2563. Gwilym Bowen, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          2564. Charles Umney, Leeds North West CLP
          2565. Alan Smith, Leeds North West CLP
          2566. Barbara Samaluk
          2567. Stephanie Butler, Montgomeryshire CLP
          2568. Dan O’Neill
          2569. James Stafford, Oxford CLP
          2570. Janet Wallcraft, Morley & Outwood CLP
          2571. Jeremy Drinkall, Lambeth Unison Schools Convenor, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          2572. Josh Hicks, Cardiff Central CLP
          2573. Helen Papworth, Branch Secretary, Delyn CLP
          2574. Robert Yates, South Swindon CLP
          2575. Debbie Friedman, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          2576. Rick Gaehl, Secretary Totnes CLP, Totnes CLP
          2577. Linda Heiden, Streatham CLP
          2578. Michael Marrs
          2579. Tom Baldwin, Islington North CLP
          2580. Diana Barnes, Chair, Hampshire Unison Retired Members’ Section, Southampton Itchen CLP
          2581. Mike Berlin, Tottenham CLP
          2582. Louise Reip
          2583. Crispin Hawes, Lambeth CLP
          2584. Patrick Wood, Richmond Park CLP
          2585. Al Gonzalez, Westminster North CLP
          2586. Barbara Collis, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          2587. Deirdre Krymer, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          2588. John Edwards, Branch Secretary and Campaign Organiser, Westminster North CLP
          2589. Owen Sloman, Tottenham CLP
          2590. Benjamin Wrigley, Newcastle Upon Tyne North CLP
          2591. Iain Millns, Labour International (NRW, Germany) CLP
          2592. Carla Mitchell
          2593. James Kelsall, Vauxhall CLP
          2594. Mary Berman
          2595. Martyn Sloman, North Norfolk CLP
          2596. Nick Whitaker, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          2597. Cathryn Enis, Labour International CLP
          2598. Rosemary Bechler, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          2599. Adrian Ravenscroft, Selly Oak CLP
          2600. James Angel, Tottenham CLP
          2601. Tom White, Chiswick CLP
          2602. Mark Laxon
          2603. Stuart Thompson
          2604. Nick Farr
          2605. Graham Lakeland, Islington North CLP
          2606. David Phelan
          2607. Michael Escreet, Manchester Gorton CLP
          2608. Charles Wright, Councillor, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          2609. Arthur Bough
          2610. John Shore, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          2611. Diane Wallace, Camden & Primrose Hill CLP
          2612. Paul Lawless
          2613. Cathy Bradley, Canterbury CLP
          2614. Jane Steedman, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          2615. Rob Crew, Exeter CLP
          2616. Susan Colenso, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2617. Linda Mayoux, Cambridgeshire CLP
          2618. Zachary Murrell-Dowson, Bristol Labour Students LGBT Officer, Bristol West CLP
          2619. Simon Marsden, Accessibility Officer, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2620. Romy Medina, Bectu Member, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          2621. Peter Walker, Branch Secretary, Wimbledon CLP
          2622. Emma Rattenbury, Branch Vice Chair, Heeley Sheffield CLP
          2623. James Moulding, Campaigner, Games For The Many, Tower Hamlets CLP
          2624. Fay Dowker, Chair Thamesfield Branch, Putney CLP
          2625. Anna Gillett, CLP chair, Truro and Falmouth CLP
          2626. Maggie West, Deputy chair local Truro branch, Truro and Falmouth CLP
          2627. Kev Towner, Equalities Officer, Hastings & Rye CLP
          2628. Anne Barry, former CLP Secretary, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          2629. Kristian Ravnkilde, GC delegate, Broxtowe CLP
          2630. Katherine Barker, Hale Ward secreatry, Hendon CLP
          2631. Mary Goudie, Cities of London and Westminster CLP, Labour Member of the House of Lords
          2632. Hsiao-Hung Pai, NUJ
          2633. Mark Seddon, Secretary of Sheffield City BLP, Sheffield Central CLP
          2634. Anne Mills, Secretary, Penn BLP, Wolverhampton South West CLP
          2635. Kath Morgan, Vice Chair Membership, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2636. Mark Nottingham, Vice Chair Thanet, Dover & Deal Cooperative Party, South Thanet CLP
          2637. Edward Williamson, Chipping Barnet CLP
          2638. Juan Leahy, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          2639. Gracie Marlow, Sheffield Hallam CLP
          2640. Celia Berry, Broxtowe CLP
          2641. Roger Cannon, Cardiff South & Penarth CLP
          2642. Helen Mcgreary, Ynys Mon CLP
          2643. Jonathan Haynes
          2644. Alison Brown, Sheffield Heeley CLP
          2645. Laura Williams, Lewisham deptford CLP
          2646. Steve Hudson, Labour International CLP
          2647. Graeme Geddes, Southwark Bermondsey CLP
          2648. Lev Tamari, Walthamstow CLP
          2649. Mary Stow, Hammersmith CLP
          2650. Stuart Walker, West Ham CLP
          2651. Bill Nicholson, Mid Sussex CLP
          2652. Richard Willis, Scunthorpe CLP
          2653. Paul Edwards-Shea, Sleaford CLP
          2654. Tricia McLaughlin, Gillingham and Rainham CLP
          2655. Anash Croker, Islington South & Finsbury CLP
          2656. Marina Martin
          2657. Carole Bridge, Bury South – International member CLP
          2658. Robin Taylor, Ealing Southall CLP
          2659. Matthew Ogle
          2660. Christian Hill, Sheffield Central CLP
          2661. Susan Wright
          2662. David Robinson, Hackney North and Stoke Newington CLP
          2663. Pim Piers
          2664. Judy Ugonna, Wirral West CLP
          2665. Georgia Anderson, Bermondsey & Old Southwark CLP
          2666. ANN LAWSON LUCAS, Beverley CLP
          2667. William Cotter, South Dorset CLP
          2668. Tim Flatman, Folkestone & Hythe CLP
          2669. Jane Goodall, Truro and Falmouth CLP
          2670. Gabriel Humberstone, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          2671. Bruno Rinvolucri, hackney north CLP
          2672. Lynton North, Torridge & West Devon CLP
          2673. Tom Bamford-Blake, Lewisham West and Penge CLP
          2674. Christopher Giles, Finchley and Golders Green CLP
          2675. Martin Cornish, Tooting CLP
          2676. Douglas Thorpe, Tottenham CLP
          2677. Stirling Smith, Bolton West CLP
          2678. Fiona Chapel
          2679. Tim Buley, Camden CLP
          2680. Michael Rogers
          2681. Anjali Mukhi, Hackney South and Shoreditch CLP
          2682. Gil McWilliams
          2683. Michael Goodings, Gateshead CLP
          2684. Kate Thomas, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2685. Rob Henthorn, Edinburgh Central CLP
          2686. John Williams
          2687. Osman Mustafa
          2688. Marcus Thorne, Lewisham CLP
          2689. Michelle Berman, Withington CLP
          2690. Anne Cherry, Leeds North West CLP
          2691. Colin Thain, Birmingham Selly Oak CLP
          2692. Kieran McGrath, Holborn and St Pancras CLP
          2693. Anton Tcholakov
          2694. Angelo Frangeskou, Warwick & Leamington CLP
          2695. Pam Bowery
          2696. Barrie Rogerson, Liverpool Wavertree CLP
          2697. Chris Elliott
          2698. Anna Lilley, Petersfield CLP
          2699. Dawn River
          2700. Samantha Smith
          2701. Lionel Openshaw, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2702. William Murray, hornchurch and upminster CLP
          2703. Dave Madden, Eddisbury CLP
          2704. Belinda Schuster
          2705. Philip Edwards
          2706. Ryan Gumbley, Newcastle-under-Lyme CLP
          2707. Luke Cooper, Islington South and Finsbury CLP
          2708. Hereward Corbett, Stroud CLP
          2709. Doug Troup, Ellesmere Port CLP
          2710. Eleri Gaffey-Cosslett, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          2711. Mónica Martin
          2712. Huw Eliot
          2713. Bradley Allsop, Lincoln CLP
          2714. Jed Keenan, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          2715. Victoria Cepel
          2716. David Salinger, Leeds North West CLP
          2717. Anna Zueva-Owens
          2718. Eileen Lonergan
          2719. Kevin Taylor, Reading East CLP
          2720. Suzanne Martiny, Hove CLP
          2721. Poppy Gonzalez, Brighton East CLP
          2722. David Powell, Crewe & Nantwich CLP
          2723. Rebecca Allan, Leeds North East CLP
          2724. Leila Ben-Hassel, Croydon North CLP & Ethnic Minority Officer, Thornton Heath Branch
          2725. Julia O’Connell Davidson, North Somerset CLP
          2726. Garry Chant, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          2727. Christine Hulme, Slough CLP Chair
          2728. Frank Little, Labour International CLP
          2729. Ciaran Hickey, Labour International CLP
          2730. Justina Kiss, Labour International NL Treasurer
          2731. Jill Pack, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          2732. Arthur Taylor, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2733. Catriona Lischka, Vauxhall CLP
          2734. Nick Phillips, BOS CLP, Unite member
          2735. Maher Hamadouch, Battersea CLP
          2736. Anthony Gard, South Bermondsey CLP
          2737. Pascal Tienga, South Bermondsey CLP
          2738. Abygail Hughes, Brent Kilburn CLP
          2739. Jess Garmer Tower Hamlets CLP, NUT rep
          2740. Florence Palia
          2741. Phoebe Nalukwagodo,
          2742. Julia Lubrer
          2743. Sean O’Neill, Hackney CLP
          2744. Florence Kobutetsi
          2745. Peter Hicks, Dartford Kent CLP, NASUWT
          2746. Caitlin Godwin, Kilburn CLP
          2747. Ian Townson, Battersea CLP & Secretary, Lambeth and Southwark Unite Community
          2748. Sian Harrison, Walthamstow CLP
          2749. Audrey Smith, LGC, CLP, Halifax CLP
          2750. Helen McGrother, Waltham Forest CLP
          2751. Terry Day, Walthamstow CLP
          2752. Keith Best, North West Leeds CLP
          2753. Martin Jewitt, Christians on the Left, Folkestone & Hythe CLP
          2754. Lisa Holmes, Chair Grantham & Stamford CLP
          2755. Jennifer Lester, Edinburgh Central CLP
          2756. Paul Biggins, Branch Secretary Unite Community, Daventry CLP
          2757. Viv Pointon, I help to run @Labour4EU, Stone CLP
          2758. Selina Chen
          2759. Paul Lewis
          2760. Wendy Maunder, Chippenham CLP
          2761. Ruth Muirhead, Islwyn CLP
          2762. Jennifer Forbes, SW regional board, St Austell & Newquay CLP
          2763. Jeremy Wilcox, Labour International CLP
          2764. Joe Bilsborough, Momentum International Youth Officer, Labour International CLP
          2765. Bernard Forbes, Labour International CLP
          2766. Shaun Faulkner, Labour International CLP
          2767. Veronique Joffreau-Wilcox
          2768. Felix Cardinal, Labour International CLP
          2769. Hilary Burrage, CLP delegate, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          2770. Tony Burrage, CLP delegate, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          2771. Anthony Rimmer, Former Liverpool councillor, Bootle CLP
          2772. Stephanie Clarkson, Bury South CLP
          2773. Mike Hirst, District Council candidate, Vice-Chair Membership, Mid Norfolk CLP
          2774. Bridget Veldhuis, Norwich North CLP
          2775. Ben Tunstall, GC delegate, Streatham CLP
          2776. Teresa MacKay
          2777. Chris Jardine, Edinburgh Central CLP
          2778. Mike Payne, Cardiff South & Penarth CLP
          2779. Leonard Dee
          2780. Millie Burgh
          2781. George Isaacs, Huntingdon CLP
          2782. Margaret Tennent
          2783. Motunrayo Olofinbinu, Former Ethnic Minorities Officer, Greenwich and Woolwich CLP
          2784. Phil Vellender, Thanet South CLP
          2785. Katia Widlak, Guildford CLP
          2786. Susan Cueva, Leytonstone & Wanstead CLP
          2787. Cathy Roblin, SRLP Women’s Officer, Southampton Test CLP
          2788. Fernando Bauza, Hastings & Rye CLP
          2789. Ulrike Bulle, York Outer CLP
          2790. Robert Beard, Sheffield Central CLP
          2791. Sally Churchill, Pontypridd CLP
          2792. Kim Tan, Leeds West CLP
          2793. Katja Hornchen, Bristol East CLP
          2794. Joan Sales, Weardale CLP
          2795. Steve Power, North West Durham CLP
          2796. Catherine Briddick, Oxford West & Abingdon CLP
          2797. Patrick Gould
          2798. Jean-Pierre Gauci
          2799. Sheree Burgess
          2800. Heather Clark, Edinburgh Central CLP
          2801. Kemi Akinola, Tooting CLP
          2802. Adrian Williams, School Governor, Clwyd South CLP
          2803. Elena Walsh
          2804. Eleanor Lakew, Kensington CLP
          2805. Will Scarnell, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          2806. Mike Buckley, Vice Chair Policy, Socialist Societies, Sheffield Central CLP
          2807. Robin Pye, Tatton CLP
          2808. Paul Ryan, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2809. Graham Mitchell, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2810. Michael Orchard, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2811. Linda Wicks
          2812. Cllr Stuart Roden, UNISON Regional Officer; Truro City Councillor, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2813. Josephine Orme
          2814. Johanna Snel
          2815. Elliot Shirnia, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2816. Emily Coates, Falmouth Labour Party CLP
          2817. Martin James, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2818. Carol Powell
          2819. Emma Lewis, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2820. Emilia Douglass
          2821. Alan Plummer
          2822. Miron Quick, Falmouth CLP
          2823. Cllr Brod Ross, Councillor, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2824. Sue Thornton, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2825. Gillian Garratt, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2826. Helen Jones, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2827. Nick Jemmett, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2828. Marion Rice
          2829. Sheila Hutchins, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2830. Julian Hitchen, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2831. James Howells
          2832. Nigel Morson, Treasurer, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2833. Daniel Breen
          2834. Elizabeth Clear, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2835. John Harvey
          2836. Margaret George, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2837. Helena Star, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2838. Jane Grenfell, Falmouth & Camborne CLP
          2839. Barry Searle
          2840. Roger Boyle, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2841. Felicity Gabriel
          2842. Maggie Buckingham
          2843. Ann Gillies
          2844. Shirli Hancock
          2845. Michael Hancock
          2846. Gill Bacon
          2847. Stella Enright, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2848. Stephen Hartgroves
          2849. Esme Maylam, Falmouth & Truro CLP
          2850. Annie Toms
          2851. Irene Woodhead, Falmouth CLP
          2852. Sean Webb, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2853. Jan Hallett
          2854. John Mills, Falmouth CLP
          2855. Sheila James, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2856. Eric Chaplin
          2857. Jane Simmons
          2858. John Langford
          2859. Helen Dr Andrew
          2860. John Tierney, Cardiff CLP
          2861. Joan Hoskin, Truro CLP
          2862. Gteta Hicks, Falmouth & Truro CLP
          2863. Michael Cheater
          2864. Helen Williams, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2865. Mary MacGregor, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2866. Stuart Venison, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2867. Corrine Fawcus
          2868. Guy Baillie
          2869. Jayne Hamilton
          2870. Ejaaz Patel, Leyton & Wanstead CLP
          2871. Olivia Fletcher, Kingswood CLP
          2872. Ruby Harrop, Camden CLP
          2873. Greta Nolan, Edgbaston CLP
          2874. Martin Christie, Coatbridge & Chryston CLP
          2875. Leslie Quinlan, Walton Liverpool CLP
          2876. Sandra Barr
          2877. Margatet Williamson, Twickenham CLP
          2878. Sam Feeney, LGBT Co-Officer, Huntingdon CLP
          2879. Stephen Hinde, Rayleigh & Wickford CLP
          2880. Mark Whiley, LGBT+ Officer, Labour International CLP
          2881. Charlotte Houghton
          2882. Scott Matthews
          2883. Colin Sage
          2884. Vivienne Stone
          2885. Jim Cooke, Garston & Hailwood CLP
          2886. Anthony Walmsley
          2887. Richard Rees, Riverside CLP
          2888. Johanna Burke, Church Ward Liverpool CLP
          2889. Emma WOODWORTH
          2890. Rae Swindley, Stockport CLP
          2891. Richard Regan, West Lancashire CLP
          2892. Sue Greenstreet, Trafford CLP
          2893. John Airs, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          2894. Jack Thomas, Sefton Central CLP
          2895. Keith Hawkins, Knowsley CLP
          2896. Carole Ashworth
          2897. Diana Park, Crewe & Nantwich CLP
          2898. Erica Woods, Worsley & Eccles South CLP
          2899. Johanna Hookes, Treasurer and CLP Delegate, Mossley Hill Ward, Riverside CLP
          2900. Anna Dolling, Lewisham East CLP
          2901. Michael MacGregor-Fairlie, Former town councillor and former chair, Southampton Test CLP
          2902. Tim Block, Equity
          2903. Liz Cooper, Unite
          2904. A Thomson, Unison
          2905. Andy Chambers, CLP training officer/branch secretary, Mansfield CLP
          2906. Deirdre Krymer, former Camden Councillor, Holborn & St. Pancras CLP
          2907. Peter Cann, GC delegate, Oxford East CLP
          2908. Finlay Archibald, Chair, Aberdeen Central CLP
          2909. Bob Pearce, Norwich South CLP
          2910. Michael Goodings
          2911. Kate Stafford, Vice Chair of Makerfield Labour Women’s Forum, Makerfield CLP
          2912. Laurie Green-Eames
          2913. Franziska Wintschnig, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          2914. Max Graef Lakin, Haringey CLP
          2915. Claire Smithson, Greenwich & Woolwich CLP
          2916. Lionel Deng, Camden CLP
          2917. Zoe Rasbash, Bristol North CLP
          2918. Scarlet Furness, West Dorset CLP
          2919. Sascha Bicknell, St Albans / Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          2920. Martha Hamilton, Sutton & Cheam CLP
          2921. Cristobal Lohr, Hackney CLP
          2922. Seren John-Wood, Islington CLP
          2923. Liban Khalif, Islington North CLP
          2924. Blaine Cook
          2925. Robert Cochrann, Stoke Central CLP
          2926. Owen Winter, Labour Campaign for Electoral Reform, Oxford University Labour Club, Oxford East CLP
          2927. Eugene Dalton-Ruark, Ruislip & Northwood CLP
          2928. John Bennett, Labour International CLP
          2929. Owen Hatherley, Journalist, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          2930. Fred Carver, Tottenham CLP
          2931. Nic Murray, Camberwell & Peckham Clp
          2932. Samuel Fiunte, Tower Hamlets CLP
          2933. Muzakir Ahmed, Ilford South CLP
          2934. Philip Challinor
          2935. Andrew Jeffery, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          2936. Robert Cale, Redcar CLP
          2937. Robert Dunne, Southwark & Old Bermondsey CLP
          2938. Nicki Kindersley, Cardiff CLP
          2939. Ian Macbeth, Edinburgh North & Leith CLP
          2940. Richard Goulding, Heywood & Middleton CLP
          2941. Mark Brownjohn, Putney CLP
          2942. Ruth Lang
          2943. Matthew Whitfield, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          2944. Rebecca Naughten, Newcastle Upon Tyne East CLP
          2945. Iain Peebles
          2946. Kate Sang, Midlothian CLP
          2947. Oliver Rivers, Islington North CLP
          2948. Michael Holder
          2949. Joanna Meehan, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          2950. Katie McGown
          2951. Kit Withnail, Cities Of London & Westminster CLP
          2952. Hannah Ellul, Withington CLP
          2953. Nigel Spencer, Manchester Withington CLP
          2954. Sabina Mohideen
          2955. Barney Carroll, Delegate, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          2956. Vernon John, 70 yr old lifelong Labour Voter
          2957. Richard Oliver
          2958. Michael Marshall, Walthamstow CLP
          2959. Lorna Roden, Richmond Park CLP
          2960. Maria Dada, Hackney South CLP
          2961. Tim Jones, Manchester Gorton CLP
          2962. Spencer Greenwood, Tottenham CLP
          2963. Joshua Wolens, Wellingborough CLP
          2964. Killian O’Sullivan, Islington North CLP
          2965. Matthew Flanagan, Aberconwy CLP
          2966. Juliet Buckell, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          2967. James Parker, York Central CLP
          2968. Vanesa Conjar
          2969. Neil Lambert
          2970. Adam Robson, Harrow CLP
          2971. Nicholas Chapman, Loughborough CLP
          2972. Sean Coughlan, Wolverhampton North East CLP
          2973. Keller Easterling
          2974. Richard Cardall, Unite member, Surrey Heath CLP
          2975. Philip Jones, Broxtowe CLP
          2976. John Davis
          2977. James Thorp, Lancaster CLP
          2978. Jo Cutter, Bradford East CLP
          2979. Valerie Chaplin
          2980. Gabriel Vogt, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          2981. Eleanor Lakew, Kensington CLP
          2982. Damian Heholt, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2983. Jayne Hamilton
          2984. Kate Thomas, CLP Secretary, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          2985. Sandy Paul, Poplar and Limehouse CLP delegate
          2986. Barbara Lovatt
          2987. Christine Hulme, Slough CLP
          2988. Erika Omorodion
          2989. Virginia Kehoe
          2990. Adam Pickering, Herts & Stortford CLP
          2991. L Paull
          2992. Tony Cox, Prospect member
          2993. Celia Wilson, CLP Campaign Coordinator; Didcot BLP Membership Secretary, Wantage CLP
          2994. Jules Cavalier, North Dorset CLP
          2995. Stephen Lubell, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          2996. John Zucker, Milton Keynes South CLP
          2997. Eugene Dalton-Ruark, Ruislip & Northwood CLP
          2998. Ruth Day, Youth Officer, Dulwich and West Norwood CLP
          2999. Emma Rowell, Women’s Officer, Bishop Auckland CLP
          3000. Chris Jefferies, Bristol West CLP
          3001. Clare Bickle, Sherwood CLP
          3002. David Evans, Eastwood (East Renfrewshire) CLP
          3003. Ros Davis, Rhondda CLP
          3004. Sylvia Thomas, Sunderland CLP
          3005. Alan Smart
          3006. Bridget Mylonas
          3007. Stuart Budd
          3008. Bridget Anderson, Oxford East CLP
          3009. Judith (Judy) Ugonna, local fundraising committee, Wirral West CLP
          3010. Cllr Carol Machell, Calderdale Councillor; CLP Secretary, Calder Valley CLP
          3011. Ruth Jefferson
          3012. Cllr Andy Hollis, Mayor of Todmorden; Branch Chair, Calder Valley CLP
          3013. Julian Swainson, Norwich South CLP
          3014. Elizabeth Garratt, Calder Valley CLP
          3015. Owen Winter, Co-Chair Oxford University Labour Club, Oxford East CLP
          3016. Tom Cardwell, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          3017. Kathleen Allen, Manchester Central CLP
          3018. Olivia Belton, Norwich South CLP
          3019. Sue Cartwright, Branch Secretary, Islington South & Finsbury CLP
          3020. Glen Hilyard
          3021. Luke Hodgkon, North Islington CLP
          3022. Iqtidar Naqvi
          3023. Sophie Neibig, Withington CLP
          3024. Jane Shadforth
          3025. Olivia Shann, Sheffield Central CLP
          3026. Leyla Williams, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          3027. Chris York, Corby & East Northants CLP
          3028. John Potts, South Staffordshire CLP
          3029. Matt Ruane, Winchester CLP
          3030. Gail Dawson, Delegate, Blackley & Broughton CLP
          3031. Jerry Bartlett, TU LIaision Officer, Wyre Forest CLP
          3032. Michael Williams, Bath CLP
          3033. Christopher Dent
          3034. Joseph Lynn, Bethnal Green & Bow CLP
          3035. Diane Datson, Bromley & Chislehurst CLP, Momentum member
          3036. Eloise Harris, Tower Hamlets CLP
          3037. June Bedi, Old Warley CLP
          3038. Josepha Scotney, Conference delegate, Enfield Southgate CLP
          3039. Charles Owen, Streatham CLP
          3040. Raymond Gardner
          3041. Ann Barber
          3042. Lisa Swart
          3043. Glen Hilyard Glen Hilyard
          3044. Daniela Alvarez
          3045. John Windsor, Bristol North West CLP
          3046. Cllr Maureen Mckay, Labour councillor, Stevenage clp
          3047. John Percival, Welwyn Hatfield CLP
          3048. Anita Harmer, Cambridge CLP
          3049. Chris Batchelor, Branch Vice Chair, former CLP treasurer & GE Agent, Sheffield Hallam CLP
          3050. Amy Spiller
          3051. Jackie Granados, Walthamstow CLP
          3052. Jean Watson, Disability Officer, Bedford & Kempston CLP
          3053. Valerie Binney, Sheffield Central CLP
          3054. Pat Standen, Rossendale & Darwen CLP
          3055. Jane Ellis
          3056. Benjamin Eckford, Another Europe Is Possible North East regional organiser, North West Durham CLP
          3057. Jennifer Gray, Bristol South CLP
          3058. Connan Cooledge
          3059. Dave Ritchie, West Lancashire CLP
          3060. Charlie Baker, Withington CLP
          3061. Matt Bray
          3062. Liz Peretz, Oxford West & Abingdon CLP
          3063. Dirk Singer, Greenwich & Woolwich CLP
          3064. Maciej Matuszewski, City of Durham CLP
          3065. Nicole Obidowski, GC Delegate, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          3066. Liz Glassock, Birkenhead CLP
          3067. Damian Griffiths, IT Officer for Ladywell Ward, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          3068. Clive Brett, Oxford CLP
          3069. Richard Seymour, Tottenham CLP
          3070. Ben Hickman, Chair, Canterbury CLP
          3071. Chloe Ingram, Tooting CLP
          3072. Seema Syeda, Streatham CLP
          3073. Roland England, Chipping Barnet CLP
          3074. Harry Brunskill, Barrow & Furness CLP
          3075. Clare Fermont, Constituency Delegate, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          3076. Paul Fenney, Stretford & Urmston CLP
          3077. Tracey Thatcher, Wrekin CLP
          3078. Scott Howie, Trade Union Liaison Officer, Maidstone & The Weald CLP
          3079. Nicola Quinn, Popular & Limehouse CLP
          3080. Lesley Boulton, Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough CLP
          3081. Jane Lawson, Unite
          3082. Silvana Kelleher, Borough Councillor, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          3083. Richard Cardall
          3084. Androulla Zucker, South Milton Keynes CLP
          3085. John Zucker, South Milton Keynes CLP
          3086. Chris Martin, Cambridge CLP
          3087. Gracjan Deresz, Leicester West CLP
          3088. Cllr Doug James, Councillor, Ward Chair, Walsall South CLP
          3089. P Summers, Bromley CLP
          3090. Richard Pargeter, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          3091. Norman Traub, Southend West CLP
          3092. Giulio Gotti
          3093. Michael Powell
          3094. Ewing Hope, Carrick, Cumnock & Doon Valley CLP
          3095. Nicola Redwood, UNITE SE London Medical Branch Chair, Walthamstow CLP
          3096. Judith Southern, Cities of London & Westminster CLP
          3097. Nigel Williams, Hexham CLP
          3098. Terry Messenger, Chipping Barnet CLP
          3099. Erik Arnold, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          3100. Stephen Dodd
          3101. Gordon Pipe, West Dordet CLP
          3102. Rick Jones, Halifax CLP
          3103. Nick Hostettler, Streatham CLP
          3104. Tim Cooper, GMB rep, Nottingham East CLP
          3105. Anthony Evans, Caerphilly CLP
          3106. Madeleine Brierley, Bolton West CLP
          3107. Julie Molloy, Filton & Bradley Stoke CLP
          3108. Spen Cyrrh, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          3109. Elane Heffernan, NEC of UCU, East Ham CLP
          3110. Michael Green, Brighton Kemptown CLP
          3111. Polly Ernest, Hereford & South Herefordshire CLP
          3112. Carol Milner, Coventry North West CLP
          3113. Rachel Holland, South Norwood CLP
          3114. Peter Wilson, Luton South CLP
          3115. Philip Reed, Brightside & Hillsborough CLP
          3116. Kevin Flanagan
          3117. Rachel Voldman, Colne Valley CLP
          3118. David Morton, Community Liaison, Stourbridge & Wollaston CLP
          3119. Tony Byrne, Joint Secretary, Newark CLP
          3120. Claudia Sorin, Vice Chair Dorchester Branch, West Dorset CLP
          3121. Ann Butterworth, Bradford West CLP
          3122. Cibele Soares Alvarenga
          3123. Kathy Bramley, Shipley, West Yorkshire CLP
          3124. Barrie Foster, Preseli Pembrokeshire CLP
          3125. Olly Haynes, Banbury & Bicester CLP
          3126. Dana Mills, Oxford East CLP
          3127. Emma Barratt
          3128. Daniela Nardini, Tooting CLP
          3129. Riccardo La Torre, Southend West CLP
          3130. Richard Fitzgerald, Wrekin CLP
          3131. Julie Eyles, Branch Secretary, Bermondsey & Old Southwark CLP
          3132. Michael O’Hagan, Stockwood Bristol CLP
          3133. Simon Hewitt, Shipley CLP
          3134. Owen Kennedy, Tottenham CLP
          3135. Mohini Howard
          3136. Darrel Leake
          3137. Seb Atay
          3138. Terence Cadby, west wilts CLP
          3139. Mike Cowley, CLP Political Education Officer, EIS FELA National Committee, Campaign for Socialism Executive., Edinburgh North & Leith CLP
          3140. Peter Nowland, Vice chairman, East Oxford CLP
          3141. Iain Layden, Milton Keynes South CLP
          3142. John Welsh
          3143. Emma Lawton
          3144. Stephen Wagg, Leicester South CLP
          3145. Colin GORDON, Oxford & District CLP
          3146. Anne Copley, East Oxford CLP
          3147. Gyongyver Sandor
          3148. Sue Tanner, Oxford East CLP
          3149. Ken Swain, Bolsover CLP
          3150. Cheryl Campbell, Caerphilly CLP
          3151. Rudi Trepat, Totnes CLP
          3152. Andy Hewett, Cardiff West CLP
          3153. Kim Tan, Leeds West CLP
          3154. Sue Shaw, Henley CLP
          3155. Aubrey Evans
          3156. Darren Caudle
          3157. Hazel Gray, Edinburgh Southern CLP
          3158. Sarah Cooper-Knock
          3159. Eliza Hilton, Oxford CLP
          3160. Geoff Stephens
          3161. Ebony Stark
          3162. Roger James, Somerton & Frome CLP
          3163. Sandra Holliday, Cynon Valley CLP
          3164. Nazanin Rassa
          3165. Martin Dewey-Findell
          3166. Shelagh Hewitt, Wallasey CLP
          3167. Harpreet Aujla, Bermondsey & Old Southwark CLP
          3168. John Gaskell, SW Surrey CLP
          3169. Veronica Bolan, Glasgow East CLP
          3170. Rosa Garwood, Oxford CLP
          3171. David Phillips, Bishop Auckland CLP
          3172. Ann Bennett
          3173. Bettina Vázquez, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          3174. Michael Crosland, Chair Netherlands Branch, Labour International CLP
          3175. Loveday Smith, Vice Chair Netherlands Branch, Labour International CLP
          3176. Rosie Newbigging, Parliamentary candidate for Welwyn hatfield, Bedford CLP
          3177. David Denton, Hove CLP
          3178. Lucia Whittaker, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          3179. Richard Baker, Newcastle Central CLP
          3180. Ruth Gillett, Glasgow Kelvin CLP
          3181. Benjamin Davies, Holborn & St Pancras CLP
          3182. Glen Hilyard Glen Hilyard
          3183. Alex Beacock, Byker CLP
          3184. Steven Peart, Tynemouth CLP
          3185. Nicola Moger, Haltemprice & Howden CLP
          3186. Katharina Harter, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          3187. Andrew Jardine, Scarborough & Whitby CLP
          3188. Alex Heslop, Vice Chair CLP, Chingford & Woodford Green CLP
          3189. John Bond, Oxford East CLP
          3190. Manoj Dias-Abey, Bristol West CLP
          3191. Garry Layden
          3192. Chris Hoy, Chapel allerton CLP
          3193. Josh Hughes, Norwich South CLP
          3194. Chris Jory
          3195. Cllr Shaista Aziz, Women’s Officer, Oxford District Labour, co-founder Labour Homelessness Campaign, Oxford East CLP
          3196. Launa Presler
          3197. Bushra Mustafa
          3198. Aurora Yaacov, Women’s Officer, Enfield Southgate CLP
          3199. Eman Elbushra
          3200. Nadia Whittome, Another Europe Is Possible committee, Rushcliffe CLP
          3201. Adrian Berry, Hackney South & Shoreditch CLP
          3202. William Johns, Caerphilly CLP
          3203. Peter Middleton, Southampton Test CLP
          3204. Ursula Canton
          3205. Carol Ware, Folkestone & Hythe CLP
          3206. Elaine Ellen, Ynys Mon CLP
          3207. Chris Gliddon, Ynys Mon CLP
          3208. Anne Walker
          3209. Katia Widlak, Guildford CLP
          3210. Jane Callaghan, CLP Secretary, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          3211. David Skinner, South. Cambs CLP
          3212. Claire Willcox, Portsmouth South CLP
          3213. Andrew Bellingall, West Lancashire CLP
          3214. Christopher Smith
          3215. Kathleen Walton, North Islington CLP
          3216. Paul Davidson
          3217. Fatema Ahmed, Hendon CLP
          3218. Alexander Price, Dewsbury CLP
          3219. Matt Goldborough
          3220. Marie Watson, Wirral West CLP
          3221. Ioan Cocis
          3222. Mary Roe
          3223. Alec Proffitt, Borough Councillor, Barrow & Furness CLP
          3224. Maria Paz Felton
          3225. Martin Bentley, IT officer, Newport West CLP
          3226. Josh Kitto, Mitcham & Morden CLP
          3227. Sarah Samm
          3228. Steve Carr, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          3229. Sam Evans, Newcastle upon Tyne East CLP
          3230. James Green, Malvern CLP
          3231. Rosie Wilson, Vice-chair of LI Southern France, Labour international CLP
          3232. Stephen Richard, Shipley CLP
          3233. Rachel Shimbles, Keighley CLP
          3234. Simon Shimbles, Keighley CLP
          3235. Nick Phillips, Liverpool Riverside CLP
          3236. James Roberts, Branch Secretary, Harrogate & Knaresborough CLP
          3237. Ben Duncan-Duggal, ex Co-Chair, Bristol Labour Students, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          3238. David Pulford, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          3239. Clive Hopper, Gower CLP
          3240. Patrick Kane, Enfield North CLP
          3241. Paul Wildish, Executive Committee, Leyton & Wanstead CLP
          3242. Leanne Benneworth, Labour International CLP
          3243. Peter Astbury, Labour International CLP
          3244. Belinda Berry, Labour International CLP
          3245. Stephen McNally, Berlin, Labour international CLP
          3246. Gayathri Sriskanthan, BAME Officer, Labour International CLP
          3247. Anne Greenslade, Labour International CLP Policy Officer, Branch Secretary
          3248. Charlie Kiss, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          3249. Anthony Hacking, Blackburn CLP
          3250. Tim McCann, Warrington South CLP
          3251. Trevor Turk, County Council / District Council candidate, Broadland CLP
          3252. Mark Harrison, Reading CLP
          3253. Luke Ilott, Chipping Barnet CLP
          3254. Rory Waudby-Tolley, Streatham CLP
          3255. Gina Perman, Truro & Falmouth CLP
          3256. Dickie Davies, Councillor, Stockport CLP
          3257. Jim Robbins, Councillor, South Swindon CLP
          3258. Cllr Lucia Das Neves, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          3259. Peter Howells
          3260. Jackie Schneider, PPC, Wimbledon CLP
          3261. Aydan Greatrick, Young Labour LGBT+ Officer, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          3262. Anna Poulton, Walthamstow CLP
          3263. Christopher Fyfe, Witney CLP
          3264. Bobby Kent, Ashton-Under-Lyne CLP
          3265. Gregg Birch, Tottenham CLP
          3266. Steven Jackson
          3267. Nathan Lee, CLP Delegate, Tottenham CLP
          3268. Clare Brown, Broxtowe CLP
          3269. Reuben Ramsay, Co-PEO, Hastings & Rye CLP
          3270. Richard Moore, Preseli Pembrokeshire CLP
          3271. Owen Dempsey, Moray CLP
          3272. Stephen Whiting, Stevenage CLP
          3273. Manny Neira
          3274. Adam Allnutt, Poplar & Limehouse CLP
          3275. Eimear Strong, Altrincham & Sale West CLP
          3276. Thom Kirkwood, Branch Secretary; trade union officer and rep, Bradford South CLP
          3277. Stuart Jordan, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          3278. Joanna Penberthy, Carmarthen East & Dinefwr CLP
          3279. Susan Pashkoff, Women’s Officer, Leyton and Wanstead CLP, Leyton & Wanstead CLP
          3280. Paul Claridge
          3281. Barbara White, Branch Chair, Ilford South CLP
          3282. Thomas Gallacher, Glagow Unite Community Branch Vice Chair
          3283. Gary Keenan, Labour international CLP
          3284. Margaret Laver, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          3285. Dave Burn, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          3286. Chris Yapp, Wrekin CLP
          3287. Anthony Bird, Camberwell & Peckham CLP
          3288. James Bowen, Leyton & Wanstead CLP
          3289. Amanda Rooney, Ilford South CLP
          3290. Susanna Bellino, Epsom & Ewell CLP
          3291. Theodora Polenta, CLP Political Education Officer, Rushcliffe CLP
          3292. Nicola Turc, Branch Secretary, France North West, Labour International CLP
          3293. Elizabeth Dresner, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          3294. Sylvia Cohen, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          3295. Lucy Franco
          3296. Karen Lawson, Leicester South CLP
          3297. Sarah John, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          3298. Martin Carter
          3299. Maximilian Czekalski, Warrington North CLP
          3300. Mark Palmer
          3301. Mary O’Gorman
          3302. Polly Machin, York Central CLP
          3303. Shelagh Scott
          3304. Lynne Gibson
          3305. Brian Shaw
          3306. Shane Storrow
          3307. Ellen Wilkinson
          3308. Galia Kollectiv, Weavers CLP
          3309. Stephen Wright
          3310. Michelle Benson
          3311. Oscar Stafford, Leeds North-East CLP
          3312. Sonya Andermahr, Vice Chair, South Northants CLP
          3313. Derek Pickard, Vice Chairman Atherstone etc., Branch, North Warwickshire CLP
          3314. Loraine Harding, South Dorset CLP
          3315. Penny Gate
          3316. Andy Hoskins
          3317. Roger Phillips, North Devon CLP
          3318. Farah Wise, Hammersmith CLP
          3319. Debra Chaieb
          3320. John Murray, Hornsey & Wood Green CLP
          3321. Fernando Bea Gimeno
          3322. Nick Hopper, LCF secretary, Portsmouth CLP
          3323. Stuart Nimmo, Dorset South CLP
          3324. Glenn Chaney, Newark CLP
          3325. Ewa Leake
          3326. Pauline Baseley, Finchley & Golders Green CLP
          3327. Juliet Gadney, Cambridge CLP
          3328. Hannah Berry, LGBT officer, Manchester Central CLP
          3329. Susan Nicholls, Norwich CLP
          3330. Edward Nickell, Tower Hamlets CLP
          3331. John Hall, Ulverston & Rural Furness CLP
          3332. Lorelei Lisowsky
          3333. Ulick Burke
          3334. Nicholas Sandford
          3335. Mark Findlay, Brighton Pavilion CLP
          3336. Donald Beskine, co chair Belsize & Hampstead town branch, Hampstead & Kilburn CLP
          3337. Andrew Reeves
          3338. James Harding, Dulwich & West Norwood CLP
          3339. Lisa Neidich, Hackney North & Stoke Newington CLP
          3340. Euan Healey, Executive Member, Christians on the Left, Glasgow Maryhill & Springburn CLP
          3341. Josh King, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3342. Sally Cannell, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3343. Polly Wicks, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3344. Toby Bragg, Ceredigion CLP
          3345. Calix Eden, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3346. Sara Browne, Bedford CLP
          3347. Victor Jones
          3348. Aliy Faisal, Branch and conference delegate, Cambridge CLP
          3349. Cllr Alan Hall, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3350. John Paschoud, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3351. Laszlo Sragner, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3352. Pamela Davies, Branch Secretary, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3353. Mark Newell, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3354. Jose Antonio Carvallo-Quintana, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3355. Maria Weidmann, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3356. Neil Wigglesworth, Lewisham West & Penge CLP
          3357. Angela Chitzanidi, CLP Secretary, Edinburgh Central CLP
          3358. Giancarlo Bell, Glasgow Kelvin CLP
          3359. Felicity Page
          3360. Lily Madigan, Labour Students National Women’s Officer, Lewisham Deptford CLP
          3361. Jeremy Grainger, Greater NYC branch, Labour International CLP
          3362. Marina Martin, Labour International CLP
          3363. Ian Watson, TULO, Edinburgh Pentlands CLP
          3364. Christine Morton, Warwick and Leamington CLP
          3365. James Morton, Warwick & Leamington CLP
          3366. Joanna Burns, Maidstone & the Weald CLP
          3367. Daniel Deery, Chair Stirling University Labour Society, LGBT+ officer for Scottish Labour Students, Stirling CLP
          3368. Joshua Charters, Secretary, Oldham and Saddleworth Young Labour, Oldham West & Royton CLP
          3369. Pam Duncan-Glancy, PPC Glasgow North, Glasgow Southside CLP
          3370. James Conboy
          3371. Gareth Glynn, Streatham CLP
          3372. Daniel O’Gorman, Ealing CLP
          3373. Juliet Schofield, Streatham CLP
          3374. Lawrence Welch, Durham City CLP
          3375. Gianamar Giovannetti-Singh, Cambridge CLP
          3376. Helen Messom
          3377. Cindy Torn, Exeter CLP
          3378. Anne Ryan, Central Manchester CLP
          3379. Nicole Sharrad, Henley CLP
          3380. Mark Jones, Aldershot CLP
          3381. Camille Warren, Hulme CLP
          3382. Georgie Hulme, Manchester Central CLP
          3383. Matthew Hardy
          3384. Eleanor Bullen, Central Manchester CLP
          3385. Kate Adams, Canterbury CLP
          3386. Dirk Demuth, Newcastle upon Tyne North CLP
          3387. Charlotte Butterick
          3388. Enrico Soresini, Bermondsey and Old Southwark CLP
          3389. Simon Roberts
          3390. Philip Tyler, Southampton Itchen CLP
          3391. Leo Watkins, Fulham and Chelsea CLP
          3392. Malcolm Tipper, Political education Officer, Newton Abbot CLP
          3393. Kateryna Smirnova, Kingston & Surbiton CLP


Sign the statement

First name
Last name
Email address
CLP
Labour movement roles (if applicable)
Your signature will be checked and published on our website. Your email address and other details will be used to stay in touch according to our privacy policy. You can unsubscribe at any time.